Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Panel > 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel

96 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Product categories of 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • 96 Ports  Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Unit Price: USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODFcontains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    • 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    • Unit Price: USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers Fiber Patch Panel is to fix and manage Fiber Optic Cables inside the box as well as provide protection which can be loaded with...

    • 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Unit Price: USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel has cold steel sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved 19inch rack mount Fiber Patch Panel FO for ST SC LC FC adapter and Fiber Pigtail 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel has aluminum sliding fittings with self...

    • Rack-mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel

    Rack-mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel

    • Unit Price: USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    Rack mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel Rack mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers are empty fiber optic patch panel sc is empty Order mounting plates Fiber optic adapter and Fiber pigtail separately Specify...

China 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel Suppliers

96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is provides a centralized location to manage network connections.It is suitable for different adapter (like SC simplex, SC duplex, LC duplex, ST simplex, FC simplex etc ). Not only does it provide physical security for sensitive network connections, it also promotes better organization.96 Port Fiber Patch Panel an integrated unit for fiber management, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. 96port Fiber Patch Panel application in Telecommunication,fiber optic communication system,FTTH,FTTX access network based on PON structure etc.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com