Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:96 Port Fiber Patch Panel,96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

96 Port Fiber Patch Panel,96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Panel > 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel

96 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Product categories of 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel
  • Unit Price:USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 13 / Piece/Pieces
    50 Piece/Pieces USD 13.5 / Piece/Pieces
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 14 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 1pc/box
  • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers Fiber Patch Panel is to fix and manage Fiber Optic Cables...

China 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel of with CE
 Click for details
96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Unit Price:USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 13 / Piece/Pieces
    50 Piece/Pieces USD 13.5 / Piece/Pieces
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 14 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 1pc/box
  • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel has cold steel sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved 19inch rack mount Fiber Patch Panel FO for ST SC LC FC adapter and Fiber Pigtail...

China Manufacturer of 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
 Click for details
Rack-mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel
  • Unit Price:USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 13 / Piece/Pieces
    50 Piece/Pieces USD 13.5 / Piece/Pieces
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 14 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 1pc/box
  • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

Rack mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel Rack mount Type 96 Port Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers are empty fiber optic patch panel sc is empty Order...

Customized Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port Made in China
 Click for details
96 Ports  Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF
  • Unit Price:USD 13 - 14 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 13 / Piece/Pieces
    50 Piece/Pieces USD 13.5 / Piece/Pieces
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 14 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 1pc/box
  • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODFcontains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch...

Professional Manufacturer of 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel
 Click for details
China 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel Suppliers
96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is provides a centralized location to manage network connections.It is suitable for different adapter (like SC simplex, SC duplex, LC duplex, ST simplex, FC simplex etc ). Not only does it provide physical security for sensitive network connections, it also promotes better organization.96 Port Fiber Patch Panel an integrated unit for fiber management, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. 96port Fiber Patch Panel application in Telecommunication,fiber optic communication system,FTTH,FTTX access network based on PON structure etc.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier