Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

5 Db Attenuator - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 5 Db Attenuator)

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator These versatile in line attenuators are the perfect solution for...

    Contact Now

  • FC Flange Type Fiber Optical  Attenuator

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode Fiber Attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic LC/PC 10db Attenuator LC

    Fiber optic LC/PC 10db Attenuator LC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber optic LC PC 10db Attenuator LC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber optic LC PC 10db Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator with...

    Contact Now

  • 10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator It includes Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC SM Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type We supply FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type single mode and multi mode both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and low back reflection Optic fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 5 Db LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    5 Db LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    5 Db LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC SM Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • 1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication networks optic fiber communication networks optical fiber test facility LAN CATV system etc We also can supply Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode fiber optic attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance...

    Contact Now

  • 64 Core Fdb Gpon Fiber Distribution Box

    64 Core Fdb Gpon Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    64 Core Fdb Gpon Fiber Distribution Box Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails Gpon Fiber Distribution Box protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution Fdb Distribution Box Outdoor is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment rooms 64 Core...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female

    Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female Commonly used Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female are the female to male type which is also called a Plug Fiber Attenuator They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of Fiber Connectors Fixed Optical Attenuator can reduce the optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator used in fiber optic systems may use a variety of principles for their functioning Fiber Attenuator use either doped fibers or mis aligned splices or total power since both of these are reliable and inexpensive Inline Single Mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core 24Core FDB Fiber Distribution Box

    12 Core 24Core FDB Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core 24Core FDB Fiber Distribution Box Fiber optic 12core Distribution Box is mainly applied in outdoor cable connection distribution and adjustment 24core Fiber Distribution Box can realize flexible connection of cable through adapter and duplex patch cord This series of product provides safe reliable and flexible...

    Contact Now

  • SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator

    SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator We supply fiber attenuator variable optical attenuator inline optical attenuator fixed optical attenuator SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator these products are used in single mode applications at 1250 to 1625nm wavelength range available for Singlemode 9 125 Multimode 50 125...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fixed Optical Attenuator 10db 20db

    SC Fixed Optical Attenuator 10db 20db

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    SC Fixed Optical Attenuator 10db 20db We supply fiber attenuator variable optical attenuator inline optical attenuator fixed optical attenuator SC Fixed Optical Attenuator these products are used in single mode applications at 1250 to 1625nm wavelength range available for Singlemode 9 125 Multimode 50 125 and...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Variable Attenuator FC/PC

    Flange Fiber Optical Variable Attenuator FC/PC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Variable Attenuator FC PC We supply fiber attenuator variable optical attenuator inline optical attenuator fixed optical attenuator Fiber Optical Variable Attenuator FC PC these products are used in single mode applications at 1250 to 1625nm wavelength range available for Singlemode 9 125...

    Contact Now

Review

Gaurav Mehra

Nov 22, 2019 4

everything nicely.
Guillermo Navarr

Nov 16, 2019 5

Perfect 5 Db Attenuator .
Tan Chwee Beng

Nov 11, 2019 5

Just got my 5 Db Attenuator yesterday. Before it arrived I got an email telling me some product related matters. I think that is excellent customer service.
We've been committed to offering easy,time-saving and money-saving one-stop purchasing support of consumer for 5 Db Attenuator , 5 db attenuator , 5db Attenuator LC , We welcome new and aged consumers from all walks of existence to get hold of us for future business interactions and mutual achievement!
"We continue to keep increasing and perfecting our solutions and service. At the same time, we operate actively to do research and enhancement for 5 Db Attenuator , 5 db attenuator , 5db Attenuator LC , We believe that good business relationships will lead to mutual benefits and improvement for both parties. We have now established long-term and successful cooperative relationships with many customers through their confidence in our customized services and integrity in doing business. We also enjoy a high reputation through our good performance. Better performance will probably be expected as our principle of integrity. Devotion and Steadiness will remain as ever.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com