Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Ai 7 Fusion Splicer - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ai 7 Fusion Splicer)

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF

    Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF 24C 36C 48C 72C optional Main Distribution Frame Price with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters Standard size light weight and reasonable structure ODF Fiber 72 Core Splice tray inside changeableFront mark on the...

    Contact Now

  • ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel is ranging from 6 ports to 144 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office Optical Patch Cord system and premise fiber network Fiber Termination Panel with 2 cable entry ports...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    • Brand: OEM

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Fusion Splicer Product Description 1 Signal Fire AI 7 8 AI 7 Fusion Splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction FTTH project security monitoring and...

    Contact Now

  • AI-8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine

    AI-8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine

    • Brand: OEM

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    AI 8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer Product Description 1 Signal Fire AI 7 8 AI 8 Fusion Splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction FTTH project security...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Fiber Optic Main Distribution Frame ODF

    48 Port Fiber Optic Main Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Port Fiber Optic Main Distribution Frame ODF 48 Port Fiber Optic Main Distribution Frame ODF Well cable management cable can be distinguished easily Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio Light weight strong strength Fiber Distribution Frame ODF good anti shocking and dustproof Various panel plate to fit different...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one Patch Panel 12 Port LC PC Duplex LC Adapters and Pigtail LC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic 12 Core Bundle SM Pigtail Fiber Optic are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure The 12 Core Ribbon Fiber come with a partial...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber LC Pigtail Fiber are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss 12 Core Fiber Pigtail come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber are terminated with state of the art connectors and...

    Contact Now

  • LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic  Pigtail

    LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC Duplex 0.9 mm  12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC Duplex 0.9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    LC Duplex 0 9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Pigtail 0 9mm 12 color provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field 0 9 mm Optical Pigtail can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line Foclink provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails including single mode...

    Contact Now

  • SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

    SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail SC Fiber Pigtail is also known as G652d Lszh Fiber Pigtail Pvc Jacket Pigtail is important of optical network They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable SC Fiber Pigtail are used in two major application areas computer work station...

    Contact Now

  • Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on

    Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc Apc Upc Fast Quick Single Mode Fusion Splice on Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connector allows simple optical core connection without any additional practices or adhesives does not require a working space by connecting itself in the challenging environments such as a telephone pole...

    Contact Now

  • Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fc Lc Sc Straight Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Fc Apc Connector are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH is already proving itself to be the connector of choice...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fibers Distribution Box Cabinet 512 Stainless Steel

    Optical Fibers Distribution Box Cabinet 512 Stainless Steel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: wooden carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags

    Optical Fibers Distribution Box Cabinet 512 Stainless Steel Optical Fibers Distribution Cabinet outdoor optical cross connection cabinet is currently being widely used for cross connecting outdoor optical cables Optical Distribution Cabinet 512 offers ideal environment for fibers to be spliced and well organized under...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types Fiber Optic Pigtail connector can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various fiber connectors types Fiber connector types boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector

    Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector The structure of Fast Connect SC APC base on unique box building crimping technology Preseting the Bending fiber prevent the cable from draging SC Fusion Quick Connector Standards of IEC SC UPC Quick Termination Fast Optical Conector Telcordia 60 seconds installation time Fiber SC...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice On Connector Field Assembly Fiber Optical make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable SC PC Connector For Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic SC APC Hot-Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector

    Fiber Optic SC APC Hot-Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC APC Hot Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector Quick Fast Connector SC Apc can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and Fiber Optic SC Hot Melt Type Quick Connector are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC Fusion Quick Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection...

    Contact Now

  • FC/PC Ftth Fusion Splice-on Fast Connector

    FC/PC Ftth Fusion Splice-on Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Ftth Fusion Splice on Fast Connector Our FC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These Fast Connector Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing and...

    Contact Now

  • FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM 9 125 Foclink supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are with various PC UPC and APC connectors respectively SC APC Fiber Pigtail are available in simplex or duplex versions with SC APC Duplex Optical...

    Contact Now

  • Fast SC/UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode

    Fast SC/UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fast SC UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode SC UPC Fusion Splice On Connector is a kind of field installable connector which does not require polishing and adhesive Fast Connector SC Multimode can be used for splitter termination optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments realize all...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC FTTH Fusion Splice-On Hot-Melt Type Connector

    SC/APC FTTH Fusion Splice-On Hot-Melt Type Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC FTTH Fusion Splice On Hot Melt Type Connector SC APC Splice On Connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC FTTH Fusion Splice On Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipmentand...

    Contact Now

  • Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail Pigtail Single Mode the ideal medium for all your fiber optic applications Pigtail Optical SC are designed manufactured and tested by the industry standards The quality of the components used to build Pigtail Fibre Optic ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections Foclink...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.zdenek Oborny

Nov 23, 2019 5

Recommend this Ai 7 Fusion Splicer manufacturer!!
Richard Asplind

Nov 21, 2019 4

The manufacturer of the Ai 7 Fusion Splicer with the good manner. I’m so satisfied with it! Good!
Stefan Bertens

Nov 19, 2019 5

The Ai 7 Fusion Splicer price is favorable for me.And with excellent use effect.
We always believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' quality ,with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE team spirit for Ai 7 Fusion Splicer , AI-7 Fusion Splicer , AI-8 Fusion Splicer , you should send out email to us. We're looking forwards the opportunity to service you.
Our workforce through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, solid sense of service, to fulfill the services demands of consumers for Ai 7 Fusion Splicer , AI-7 Fusion Splicer , AI-8 Fusion Splicer , We'll continue to devote ourselves to market & product development and build a well-knit service to our customer to create a more prosperous future. Remember to contact us today to find out how we can work together.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com