Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Apc Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Apc Connector)

  • Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector

    Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector The Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector was developed by the laboratories at Nippon Telegraph and Telephone NTT in the mid eighties and was one of the first connectors to hit the market following the advent of ceramic ferrules Sometimes referred to as the square connector the SC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Our SC APC Connector Mulitmode 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule SC SC connectors use for termination on multimode 50 125 or 62 5 125 3 0mm cable The Fiber Optic SC APC Connector Multimode is ideally suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector Foclink supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for SC PC SM Fiber Optic Connector Fiber SC PC APC Connector Fiber optic sc connector termination is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty Application Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM 9 125 Foclink supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are with various PC UPC and APC connectors respectively SC APC Fiber Pigtail are available in simplex or duplex versions with SC APC Duplex Optical...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber APC LC Connector

    Fiber APC LC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber APC LC Connector APC LC Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to the other Fiber LC LC Connector FO LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    SC APC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector This product is Fiber Optic SC APC Plastic Quick Connector embedded optical fiber face polishing projection height and the ceramic massThe use of Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Fiber Optic SC APC Plastic Quick Connector...

    Contact Now

  • SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector

    SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Connector is used to connect the optical transmitter receiver and the terminal box SX DX Fiber Connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm PC and APC Connector are available Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex APC SC Coupler

    Duplex APC SC Coupler

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Line of simplex and Duplex APC SC Couplers feature tightly tolerance slots to assure proper orientation of mated APC connectors In order to achieve low back reflection values some fiber assemblies utilize a connector with an Angled Polish Contact APC Our couplers feature a ceramic sleeves to...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice On Connector Field Assembly Fiber Optical make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable SC PC Connector For Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent...

    Contact Now

  • SC Apc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    SC Apc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Apc Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fast Connector SC APC incorporates a new disposable wedge tool system polishing materials SC APC Connector thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibers in a fraction of the time of other conventional methods SC Apc Fiber Optic Connector also uses V groove...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Single Mode Fast Connector

    SC APC Single Mode Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Single Mode Fast Connector SC Fiber Optical Quick Connector APC SC Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH Fiber Cold Connection Telecom Level Fast Connector Fast Connector SC APC incorporates a new disposable wedge tool system polishing materials SC APC Connector thereby enabling the preparation and termination of...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Quick Fiber Optic FC/PC Fast Connector

    FTTH Quick Fiber Optic FC/PC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH Quick Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector The Fast Connector Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector quickly assembly Fiber connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC/UPC

    High Quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC/UPC

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    High Quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC UPC Fast Connector SC APC incorporates a new disposable wedge tool system polishing materials SC APC Connector thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibers in a fraction of the time of other conventional methods SC APC Fiber Optic Connector also uses V...

    Contact Now

  • Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fc Lc Sc Straight Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Fc Apc Connector are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH is already proving itself to be the connector of choice...

    Contact Now

  • Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box The Kom Shine KCC 500 effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning tape traps...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets Kits Clean Box

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets Kits Clean Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets Kits Clean Box The Fiber optic cleaning tool sets kits clean box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets

    SC LC Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC LC Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets SC LC Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Sets effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning tape...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box

    Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static...

    Contact Now

  • SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times

    LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

Review

Zhichun Fu

Oct 12, 2019 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
Mr.luxman

Oct 10, 2019 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Angie Jones

Oct 06, 2019 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
We goal to see high-quality disfigurement from the production and provide the best assistance to domestic and overseas prospects wholeheartedly for Apc Connector , apc connector , scpc connector , speak to us anytime. We look forward to developing excellent and long-term organization associations along with you.
"""Quality initial, Honesty as base, Sincere support and mutual profit"" is our idea, so as to build repeatedly and pursue the excellence for Apc Connector , apc connector , scpc connector , The quality of our products and solutions is equal to OEM's quality because our core parts are the same with OEM supplier. The above goods have passed experienced certification and we not only can produce OEM-standard products but we also accept Customized Items order.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com