Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Big D Small D Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Big D Small D Adapter)

  • Big D Small D Fc/upc Adapter D-Type

    Big D Small D Fc/upc Adapter D-Type

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Big d small d fc upc adapter d type Rectangle Big D Small D Fc upc Adapter D Type manufactured by Foclink is developed to meet the challenges of the Datacom and Telecom industrials including compatibility with may standard cable sizes and fiber types adhering to industry mechanical and environmental standards These...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter also called as flanges a fiber connection component It includes many types such as FC SC ST LC MTRJ etc Widely used in ODF Fiber Optical Cable Adatper transmission equipment etc Fiber Optical Adapter are connected each other through inside placket bushings...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Our ST Fiber Adapter fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST interfaces and comes with mounting nut and locking washer ST Fiber Coupler the D Fiber Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Rack Mount Fiber ODF with Adapter

    48 Port Rack Mount Fiber ODF with Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Port Rack Mount Fiber ODF with Adapter For reservation straight through fiber allocation and scheduling for the node of feed cable distribution cable The cabinet material Rack Mount Fiber Optic ODF is divided into two kinds Stainless steel and SMC FRP Novel in structural design and effective in rain proof dust...

    Contact Now

  • Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price

    Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price Copper To fiber Optic Converter can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Ethernet Media Converter

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter SC TO FC Fiber Adapter are used for mating 2 different styles of connector Our SC FC Adapter conform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode multimode and many different connector type configurations SC TO FC Adapter developed to couple and mate two...

    Contact Now

  • FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor All these FC FC PC FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter are with...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC APC UPC SM SX

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC APC UPC SM SX

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX manufactured by Foclink is developed to meet the challenges of the Datacom and Telecom industrials including compatibility with may standard...

    Contact Now

  • SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails splitters and PLCs SC Fiber Adapter plastic body provide a lightweight yet durable solution and the...

    Contact Now

  • FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter This FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels This FC To ST Adapter system removes...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter

    Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter Foclink s Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter sometimes also called coupler ST LC Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC APC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC APC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter The abbreviation of FC is ferrule connector which indicates that its external strengthening way is to use metal sleeve fastening way as the turn buckle First FC type connector the use of ceramic the butt end of the pin Such connector has simple structure convenient operation easy...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter SC To LC Fiber Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC To LC Coupler are developed to couple and mate two identical...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Eliminate the stress of connecting your Sc Duplex Adapter by using this snap in style adapter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter are made for our fiber distribution pedestal SC Adapter Each Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter fits securely into designated slots and is used to couple SC PC connections...

    Contact Now

  • LC-quad lc pc quad flange adapter

    LC-quad lc pc quad flange adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC/APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

    SC PC/APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC PC APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter SC PC APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of Optical Fiber Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler SC PC APC Fiber Adapter such as female to...

    Contact Now

  • Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Lc upc Sc upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc

    Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC upc SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male...

    Contact Now

  • SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male...

    Contact Now

  • SC/Apc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC/Apc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC upc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to...

    Contact Now

Review

Andulnabi Abd

Oct 29, 2019 4

So glad that I purchased this Big D Small D Adapter .
Erna Mavi

Oct 28, 2019 4

very quick delivery and all as promissed.So glad to meet Foclink Co., Ltd company.
Tara Lane

Oct 11, 2019 4

The Big D Small D Adapter is amazing, which is better than the last one I bought. Great supplier!
  • Related Information
Being a result of ours specialty and service consciousness, our corporation has won a very good status amid buyers all over the world for Big D Small D Adapter , Mini SC Adapter , LC To SC Adapter , We have now a hugely efficient team to deal with inquiries from buyers. Our goal is "100% client gratification by our solution high-quality, rate & our team service" and take pleasure in a great popularity among clients. With several factories, we will provide a wide assortment of
"We are proud in the significant client satisfaction and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of top quality both on merchandise and repair for Big D Small D Adapter , Mini SC Adapter , LC To SC Adapter , Establish long term and win-win business relationships with all our customers share the success and enjoy the happiness of spreading our goods to the world together. Trust us and you will gain more. Please feel free to contact us for more information we assure you of our best attention at all times.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com