Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Cable Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Cable Connector)

  • Simplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector SC LC FC Fiber Optic Connector is a fiber optic cable connector that uses a push pull latching mechanism similar to that used in common audio video cables which makes it very easy to connect and disconnect the cables Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector is used for single...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector Fiber Optic Connector SC also use a round 2 5mm ferrule to hold a single fiber Fiber Optical Cable Conector use a push on pull off mating mechanism which is generally easier to use than the twist style ST connector when in tight spaces SC connector including SC PC and SC APC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector ST Optical Connectors ST LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector ST Cable Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optical ST Cable Connector SC ST Connector is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best...

    Contact Now

  • SX SM Fiber Connector

    SX SM Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SX SM Fiber Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types make it very easy to connect and disconnect the cable SX Fiber Connector SM Fiber Connector there are three types of polishes which can be applied to a fiber connector PC or Physical contact UPC or Ultra Physical contact and APC or Angled Physical...

    Contact Now

  • SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector

    SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Connector is used to connect the optical transmitter receiver and the terminal box SX DX Fiber Connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm PC and APC Connector are available Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector

    Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector Fiber Cable Connectors including singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC UPC APC profile and convex spherical end FC Upc Connector Duplex Optical Connector end face types allow for faster polishing and low back...

    Contact Now

  • SM Multimode Optical Fiber Connector

    SM Multimode Optical Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SM Multimode Optical Fiber Connector Cable Connector is available in both singlemode and multimode versions SM Optical Fiber Connector and Multimode Optic Fiber Connector used for CATV LAN MAN WAN Test Measurement Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber Connector SC Fiber

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Types

    Fiber Optic Connector Types

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Connector Types Fiber Optic Patch Corde Connetor Types Optical Cable Connector Types can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification 1 Connector type FC SC

    Contact Now

  • Mini LC Optical Fiber Connector

    Mini LC Optical Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Mini LC Optical Fiber Connector LC optical connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm The unique combination of small size and the click of connectivity makes the mini LC Fiber Connector the right choice for your network Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SC/UPC FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector

    SC/APC SC/UPC FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC SC UPC FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector The use of high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule ofembedded ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss Field Assembly Connector performance accuracy of the V groove to be cut on site slide locking mechanism fixed to the fibers have the V groove of the fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice  Box

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box The closure is of small volume big capacity and convenient maintenance The elastic rubber seal rings inside the closure are of good sealing and sweat proof performance The casing can be opened repeatedly without air leakage No special tools are required The operation is easy...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio Optical Cable Coupler is one of the key components in FTTH Fiber optic splitter typical parameter include input and output part cable length splitting ratio...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes Fiber distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especial suitable for mini network terminal distribution Fiber optic cable termination boxes in which the optical cables patch cords or pigtails are...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box Fiber optic termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers Fiber cable box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system Fiber management box integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter A passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitters that divides Light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels 1 16 fiber optic splitter utilize precision technology to combine or distribute light from single multiple inputs to single multiple outputs Abs box plc 1 16 fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen 2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Cable Distribution Box

    Outdoor Fiber Cable Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Fiber Cable Distribution Box The Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network Outdoor Distribution Box is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber system...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box

    16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box This Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables offers space for splitters and up to 16 fusions allocates 16pcs of SC adapters or and working under both indoor and outdoor environments The Fiber Access Terminal 32 Core Box housing material is...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel

    12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel has aluminum sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved 19 inch rack mount for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer can be supplied to contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box Easy to re enter never requires re entry tool kit The Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box strong housing provide fire resistant waterproof and quakeproof while protecting splices during pulling torsining and impacting Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber Splice...

    Contact Now

Review

Martin Bester

Oct 29, 2019 5

The Cable Connector is great. Although there is a little problem, the seller solve quickly.
Mr.rosaline Ngombabu

Oct 25, 2019 5

Super! Thanks!
Mr.virat Sawangdee

Oct 10, 2019 5

I think this product is very good but i dont have any reference but is ok. good package. not damaged.
The corporation upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in good quality, be rooted on credit history and trustworthiness for growth", will continue to serve outdated and new shoppers from home and abroad whole-heatedly for Cable Connector , ST Cable Connector , Fiber Cable Connectors , please letus know. We are going to be content to offer you a quotation up on receipt of your detailed needs.
"Together with the ""Client-Oriented"" enterprise philosophy, a arduous good quality control technique, sophisticated producing equipment and a sturdy R&D staff, we generally offer superior quality merchandise, superb solutions and aggressive rates for Cable Connector , ST Cable Connector , Fiber Cable Connectors , With the best technological support we have tailored our website for the best user experience and kept in mind your ease of shopping. we ensure that the best reaches you at your doorstep in the shortest possible time and with the help of our efficient logistical partners i.e DHL and UPS. We promise quality living by the motto of promising only what we can deliver.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com