Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fast Connector Lc - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fast Connector Lc)

  • FC Simplex Fast Connector LC SC Fiber Optic

    FC Simplex Fast Connector LC SC Fiber Optic

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC Simplex Fast Connector LC SC Fiber Optic Our FC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These Fast Connector Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing...

    Contact Now

  • Hot Sell SC FC LC/APC UPC Fast Connector

    Hot Sell SC FC LC/APC UPC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Hot Sell SC FC LC APC UPC Fast Connector Ftth Field Assembly Fast Connector LC APC make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as...

    Contact Now

  • FC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    FC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC Simplex Fast Connector LC SC Fiber Optic Foclink Communications Co Ltd is a Hi Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R D manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments The main products of Foclink include fiber optic patch cord connector adapter optical coupler attenuator optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 8  2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter Gpon Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate 2 16 PLC Splitter

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • 1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Splitter Abs Box is small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON EPON GPON networks to realize optical signal power

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 32 Way Fiber Optic Splitterr is high performance 1 N or 2 N single mode passive power splitter based on PLC technology 32 Ways Plc Fiber Splitter can also be used in the reverse direction in order to combine multiple optical signals present at the

    Contact Now

  • LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator These versatile in line attenuators are the perfect solution for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

    1:16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Splitter Optical is based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product the product has the feature of low insertion loss and small volume wide operating wavelength scope high channel and so on PLC 1 16 Fiber Optic Splitter is adopt high...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box

    1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box Plc Fiber Optic Splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal distribution Fiber Optik Splitter has low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss miniature size wide operating wavelength and...

    Contact Now

Review

Zalak Sheth

Oct 19, 2019 5

Fast Connector Lc have favourable price.Thanks
Mr.mr.mr.mr.mrs.rachel Kambindji

Oct 15, 2019 5

fast shipping, good quailty.I will definitely recommend Foclink Co., Ltd to all and come back again.
Rob Daughaday

Oct 14, 2019 5

Thank you very much! the product is wonderful and the service is excellent! Foclink Co., Ltd are a very good seller I will definitely recommend to all and come back again.
Fast and very good quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct merchandise that suits all your preferences, a short creation time, responsible excellent command and different companies for paying and shipping affairs for Fast Connector Lc , Fast Connector LC , Fast Connector FC , talk business with us and jointly create a brilliant future.
"Our personnel are always in the spirit of ""continuous improvement and excellence"", and with the superior quality products, favorable price and good after-sales services, we try to win every customer's trust for Fast Connector Lc , Fast Connector LC , Fast Connector FC , By integrating manufacturing with foreign trade sectors we can provide total customer solutions by guaranteeing the delivery of right goods to the right place at the right time which is supported by our abundant experiences powerful production capability consistent quality diversified product portfolios and the control of the industry trend as well as our mature before and after sales services. We'd like to share our ideas with you and welcome your comments and questions.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com