Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fast Connector Price - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fast Connector Price)

  • LC Field Assembly Fiber Optical Fast Connector Price

    LC Field Assembly Fiber Optical Fast Connector Price

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    LC Field Assembly Fiber Optical Fast Connector Price LC Fast Connector Fttx is embedded optical fiber to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face the radius of curvature apex offset optical fiber end surface polishing projection height and the ceramic mass The use of Fast Connector Price high concentricity...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price Fiber Optic Plc Splitter are available with 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 and 1x64 configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC connector Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter Fibre Converter To Ethernet provides Power over Ethernet PoE of 15 4W to powered device PD such as IP cameras VoIP phones and wireless access points Fast Ethernet Converter extends the network transmission distance from 100m over copper cables to 120km over fiber optical...

    Contact Now

  • RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price

    RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price Optic Lan To Fiber Converterx can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optic To RJ45 Converter Price is

    Contact Now

  • Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price

    Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price Copper To fiber Optic Converter can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Ethernet Media Converter

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Distribution Frame Wall-Mounted  ODF with Price

    Fiber Distribution Frame Wall-Mounted ODF with Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Distribution Frame Wall Mounted ODF with Price Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Wall Mounted ODF Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Wall Mounted ODF Can be used in 19 23 standard distribution frame Optical Distribution

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box The Kom Shine KCC 500 effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning tape traps...

    Contact Now

  • Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price

    Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price Lan To Fiber Converter can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications and supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optic To RJ45 Converter Price is

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

    lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price LC to LC Fibre Patch Leads is generally orange or grey with a cream or black connector and a shorter transmission distance LC FC Patch Cord Price is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket LC SC Fiber Optic Jumper is constructed from a core with a high...

    Contact Now

  • Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on

    Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc Apc Upc Fast Quick Single Mode Fusion Splice on Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connector allows simple optical core connection without any additional practices or adhesives does not require a working space by connecting itself in the challenging environments such as a telephone pole...

    Contact Now

  • Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fc Lc Sc Straight Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Fc Apc Connector are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH is already proving itself to be the connector of choice...

    Contact Now

  • Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Top Selling Single Mode 0 9mm Sc upc Fast Connector For Fttx The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory mounted fiber stub and a pre polished ceramic ferrule Assembly of the Quick SC requires only normal fiber preparation tools a fiber stripping tool wipes and a fiber cleaver No...

    Contact Now

  • Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc Apc The use of Fiber Optic Fast Connectoc SC APC high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector embedded fiber ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss optical performance accuracy of the V groove to be...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC  Fast Quick Connector

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector Fiber FC PC Fast Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance It is lozenge structure design simple installation and saving time FC PC Fast Connector reduce the difficulty of construction of FC PC Fast Quick...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue Field Assembly Fast Connector Green And Blue are mainly applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable FC Quick Fiber can greatly reduce the assembly and set up time...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector is a kind of field installable connector which does not require polishing and adhesive Fiber Optic Connector Assembly can be used for splitter termination optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments realize...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC  Fast Quick Connector

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector Fiber FC PC Fast Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance It is lozenge structure design simple installation and saving time FC PC Fast Connector reduce the difficulty of construction of FC PC Fast Quick...

    Contact Now

  • LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification

    LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification LC Optical Connector Specification including singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC UPC APC Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber LC LC Connector Termination

    Fiber LC LC Connector Termination

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber LC LC Connector Termination The unique combination of small size and the click of connectivity makes the Fiber LC LC Connector the right choice for your network LC Connector Termination low loss connections Simplex duplex and multi fiber assemblies available in standard and custom Application Fiber Connector FC...

    Contact Now

Review

Salvador Ruiz

Oct 27, 2019 5

Great! This is my 4th buying. Always satisfied.Definitely will purchase from Foclink Co., Ltd again!
Nasr Mohamed

Oct 26, 2019 5

Excellent!!!!
Krzysztof Ogrodowski

Oct 18, 2019 4

Packaging and delivery were perfect.Looking forward to working with Foclink Co., Ltd again!
High-quality comes 1st; assistance is for Fast Connector Price , fast connector price , Fast Connector For Fiber , you may discover an even better remedy on car elements industry.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com