Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fc Apc To Fc Apc Mating Sleeve - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc Apc To Fc Apc Mating Sleeve)

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator These versatile in line attenuators are the perfect solution for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX All these FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • FC Flange Type Fiber Optical  Attenuator

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode Fiber Attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator...

    Contact Now

  • Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver

    Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver Fiber To Copper Transceiver designed to fit the emerging deployment needs of optical fiber network Fiber To Lan Converter stand alone converter allows you to connect Gigabit twisted pair network to optical fiber network easily and cost effectively to a maximum...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic LC/PC 10db Attenuator LC

    Fiber optic LC/PC 10db Attenuator LC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber optic LC PC 10db Attenuator LC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber optic LC PC 10db Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator with...

    Contact Now

  • 10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator It includes Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC SM Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC Modular design blue splice tray ABS plastic 12 cores per tray Cold roll steel electrostatic painting Suitable for 19 standard optic distribution cabinets 48 Core Distribution Frame ODF With front cover rear cover can be opened...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit supply Ethernet fiber optic transceivers for professional users to develop a powerful intelligent products Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Converter with 1 10 100M RJ45 fiber media converter Multimode Media Converter using smart...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter Fibre Converter To Ethernet provides Power over Ethernet PoE of 15 4W to powered device PD such as IP cameras VoIP phones and wireless access points Fast Ethernet Converter extends the network transmission distance from 100m over copper cables to 120km over fiber optical...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.brian Guilardi

Oct 29, 2019 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
K .k .ang

Oct 25, 2019 4

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Sarjana Sheshraj

Oct 10, 2019 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
Sticking to the belief of "Creating products of high quality and making friends with people from all over the world", we always put the interest of customers in the first place for Fc Apc To Fc Apc Mating Sleeve , fc/apc to fc/apc mating sleeve , sc apc to sc upc patch cable , we are sure that our item excellent is secure and responsible and our products and solutions are best-selling at your home and overseas.
"We've a hugely efficient workforce to deal with inquiries from customers. Our target is ""100% client pleasure by our solution good quality, value & our group service"" and love a superb track record between purchasers. With a lot of factories, we will present a wide vary of Fc Apc To Fc Apc Mating Sleeve , fc/apc to fc/apc mating sleeve , sc apc to sc upc patch cable , All these merchandise are manufactured in our factory located in China. So we can guarantee our quality critically and availably. Within these four years we sell not only our goods but also our service to clients throughout the world.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com