Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fc Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc Connector)

  • Optic Fiber FC Connector

    Optic Fiber FC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC FC Connector FC Connector Fiber Optic FC Connector FC FC Connector has a screw thread ting into the adaptor to provide a secure connection and is suitable for 900um 2 3mm cable Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber

    Contact Now

  • Fc Fast Connector Optical Fiber Optic Quick Connector

    Fc Fast Connector Optical Fiber Optic Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC Connector Optical Fiber Quick Connector FC Connector Optical Fiber Quick Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector lozenge structure design simple installation saving time reduce the difficulty of...

    Contact Now

  • FC Quick Assembly Optical Fiber Fast Connector

    FC Quick Assembly Optical Fiber Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC Quick Assembly Optical Fiber Fast Connector FC Connector Optical Fiber Quick Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector lozenge structure design simple installation saving time reduce the difficulty of...

    Contact Now

  • LC SC FC Fiber Connectors

    LC SC FC Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SC FC Fiber Connectors SC FC Connector lC SC Fiber Connectors can be supplied as a pre assembled one piece connector or as connector kit LC and SC Fiber Connectors Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors ST SC LC Fiber Connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available LC SC ST Connectors PC and APC are available SC And ST Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber

    Contact Now

  • SX SM Fiber Connector

    SX SM Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SX SM Fiber Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types make it very easy to connect and disconnect the cable SX Fiber Connector SM Fiber Connector there are three types of polishes which can be applied to a fiber connector PC or Physical contact UPC or Ultra Physical contact and APC or Angled Physical...

    Contact Now

  • SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector

    SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SX DX PC APC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Connector is used to connect the optical transmitter receiver and the terminal box SX DX Fiber Connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm PC and APC Connector are available Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    Ftth Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Ftth Outdoor Optical Terminal Box allows for easy organization of optic fibre cables The holes inside the Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box are suitable for installation of SC simplex adapters connecting up to 24 fibres with SC or FC connectors or up to 24 fibres with...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector

    Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector Fiber Optic FC connector sm dx fiber optic fc connector Threaded key oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable low loss connections Simplex duplex and multi fiber assemblies available in standard and custom Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX All these FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • FC Flange Type Fiber Optical  Attenuator

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode Fiber Attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC Modular design blue splice tray ABS plastic 12 cores per tray Cold roll steel electrostatic painting Suitable for 19 standard optic distribution cabinets 48 Core Distribution Frame ODF With front cover rear cover can be opened...

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type We supply FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type single mode and multi mode both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and low back reflection Optic fixed...

    Contact Now

  • FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to...

    Contact Now

  • Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode fiber optic attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance...

    Contact Now

  • Fttx Fc 12 Port Telecom Fiber Distribution Box

    Fttx Fc 12 Port Telecom Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Fttx Fc 12 Port Telecom Fiber Distribution Box Telecom Fiber Distribution Box series are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for outdoor application Fc 12 Port Distribution Box can distribute cables with a splitter Fttx Distribution Box have the subsequent functions of mechanical splice fusion splice distributions...

    Contact Now

  • Cat6 Fiber OFC Switch Converter

    Cat6 Fiber OFC Switch Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Cat6 Fiber OFC Switch Converter Fiber Converter Switch to operate at 10 or 100Mbps copper Ethernet or Fast Ethernet and the 100Mbps fiber Fiber Optic To Cat6 Converter Ethernetcan be pulled plugged more than 1000times and keep good performance OFC Converter Provide ultra low latency of data transmission The data...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter SC TO FC Fiber Adapter are used for mating 2 different styles of connector Our SC FC Adapter conform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode multimode and many different connector type configurations SC TO FC Adapter developed to couple and mate two...

    Contact Now

  • FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor All these FC FC PC FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter are with...

    Contact Now

Review

David Burbach

Oct 21, 2019 4

Order received. satisfied with the quality. I recommend this Fc Connector !
Nilda Martinez

Oct 17, 2019 5

Nice Fc Connector !
Hassan Elzein

Oct 14, 2019 5

the Fc Connector looks perfectly. Very pleased.
We are ready to share our knowledge of advertising worldwide and recommend you suitable goods at most aggressive selling prices. So Profi Tools present you best price of money and we are ready to produce together with Fc Connector , FC Connector , Fo Lc Connector , The continual availability of substantial grade goods in combination with our exceptional pre- and after-sales support ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized marketplace.
"We support our buyers with ideal high quality products and high level service. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, we have gained rich practical experience in producing and managing for Fc Connector , FC Connector , Fo Lc Connector , Keen cooperation and Development are our goals. We are here expecting friends all over the world!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com