Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fc Fc Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc Fc Patch Cord)

  • FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

    FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord FC FC Patch Cord is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional Fibre Optic Patch Leads and this will make the installation and maintenance of the Dual Patch Cable more efficient FC Patch Cord also can save more space for your high density cabling in data centers and...

    Contact Now

  • 144 Port 4u Fiber Box Distribution Termination Panel

    144 Port 4u Fiber Box Distribution Termination Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    144 Port 4u Fiber Box Distribution Termination Panel Indoor Wall mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame can manage both single fiber and ribbon bundle fiber cables for indoor using for ribbon and single fiber and reasonable structure 144 Fiber DistributionTermination Panel with FC LC SC ST output interfaces optional 144...

    Contact Now

  • OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord We are OM3 Duplex Patch Cord supplier we also offer fast delivery for SM Duplex Patch Cord OM3 means laser optimized 50 125um multi mode fiber and are used for systems with high bandwidth Fiber patch cables systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design To utilise the new 10Gbs Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 0.9mm/2mm/3mm Fiber Patch Cord

    0.9mm/2mm/3mm Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    0 9mm 2mm 3mm Fiber Patch Cord 0 9mm 2mm 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index 0 9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord is generally...

    Contact Now

  • 3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber patch cord is the fiber which connect the computer with equipment It is very convenient to connect and manage thicker layer of protection generally used in the connection between the Optical and the fiber optic termination box 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ...

    Contact Now

  • Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Fiber Patch Cable is a Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord capped At either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV An optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Fiber Armored Patch Cord thick layer of protection is used to connect...

    Contact Now

  • Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

    Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Armored Fiber Patch Cord FC Armored Fiber Patch Cord with build in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables The FC APC Armored Patch Cord allow optical fiber to be installed in the most hazardous areas including environments with excessive dust oil gas...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC PC UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord Foclink supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC Fiber Patch Cable are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss LC Fiber Patch Cord is also...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode 2m  Fiber Optcial Patch Cord

    Multimode 2m Fiber Optcial Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode 2m Fiber Optcial Patch Cord Fiber Optcial Patch Cord in Patch Cord Multimodo and Singlemode types MM Fiber Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Patchcord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Multimode 2m Fiber Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord SC ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable retain all the features of standard patch cords but are much stronger Armored Patch Cord will not get damaged even if stepped by an adult and they are rodent resistant By using an armored patch cable you don t need to worry about rodents like rats that...

    Contact Now

  • LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Multimode Patch Cord come with your choice of Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration We supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    Outdoor OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OM3 Patch Cable has a suggested jacket color of aqua Like OM2 its core size is 50 m Outdoor OM3 Optical Patch Cord supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths up to 300 meters Besides OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is able to support 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet up to 100 meters...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports is suitable for the...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

Review

Manoel Neto

Oct 25, 2019 5

Although the price of the Fc Fc Patch Cord is a bit expensive, the quality is very good.
Mercy Agbai

Oct 24, 2019 5

Fc Fc Patch Cord match the description. Greatful.
Justin Carr

Oct 22, 2019 5

Nice Fc Fc Patch Cord , appears to have good quality.
It really is our obligation to satisfy your requirements and efficiently serve you. Your fulfillment is our greatest reward. We're hunting forward to your check out for joint development for Fc Fc Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord , FC Apc Patch Cord , fantastic after-sales support for the customers. And we are going to develop a dazzling foreseeable future.
"Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate focus on to become not only essentially the most trustworthy, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our clients for Fc Fc Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord , FC Apc Patch Cord , Customer's satisfaction is always our quest creating value for customers is always our duty a long term mutual-beneficial business relationship is what we are doing for. We are an absolutely reliable partner for you in China. Of course other services like consulting can be offered too.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com