Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fc Type Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fc Type Connector)

  • FC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    FC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Type Fiber Optic Connector FC Type Connector is comprised of a Nickel plated Brass body and a Ceramic ferrule spring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and rubber boot FC Optical Connector FC Fiber Optic Connector is available in single mode UPC and APC versions as well as multimode Specification Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX All these FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • FC Flange Type Fiber Optical  Attenuator

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode Fiber Attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box

    1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box Plc Fiber Optic Splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal distribution Fiber Optik Splitter has low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss miniature size wide operating wavelength and...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC Modular design blue splice tray ABS plastic 12 cores per tray Cold roll steel electrostatic painting Suitable for 19 standard optic distribution cabinets 48 Core Distribution Frame ODF With front cover rear cover can be opened...

    Contact Now

  • 1 8 1 16 PLC Fiber Optical  Splitter Cassette Type

    1 8 1 16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Cassette Type

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 8 1 16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Cassette Type 1 16 PLC Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide wide Operating Wavelength 1260 1650nm 1 8 Fiber Optical Splitter Cassette

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type We supply FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type single mode and multi mode both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and low back reflection Optic fixed...

    Contact Now

  • FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to...

    Contact Now

  • Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode fiber optic attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance...

    Contact Now

  • Fttx Fc 12 Port Telecom Fiber Distribution Box

    Fttx Fc 12 Port Telecom Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Fttx Fc 12 Port Telecom Fiber Distribution Box Telecom Fiber Distribution Box series are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for outdoor application Fc 12 Port Distribution Box can distribute cables with a splitter Fttx Distribution Box have the subsequent functions of mechanical splice fusion splice distributions...

    Contact Now

  • Cat6 Fiber OFC Switch Converter

    Cat6 Fiber OFC Switch Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Cat6 Fiber OFC Switch Converter Fiber Converter Switch to operate at 10 or 100Mbps copper Ethernet or Fast Ethernet and the 100Mbps fiber Fiber Optic To Cat6 Converter Ethernetcan be pulled plugged more than 1000times and keep good performance OFC Converter Provide ultra low latency of data transmission The data...

    Contact Now

  • 1 8 1 16 1 32 1 64 abs box type fiber optic plc splitter

    1 8 1 16 1 32 1 64 abs box type fiber optic plc splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 8 1 16 1 32 1 64 abs box type fiber optic plc splitter ABS Box Type 1x64 PLC Splitter is fiber optic equipment good channel to channel uniformity based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product Low PDL the product has the feature of low insertion loss and small volume wide operating...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter SC TO FC Fiber Adapter are used for mating 2 different styles of connector Our SC FC Adapter conform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode multimode and many different connector type configurations SC TO FC Adapter developed to couple and mate two...

    Contact Now

  • FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor All these FC FC PC FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter are with...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC APC UPC SM SX

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC APC UPC SM SX

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX manufactured by Foclink is developed to meet the challenges of the Datacom and Telecom industrials including compatibility with may standard...

    Contact Now

  • FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter This FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels This FC To ST Adapter system removes...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC APC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC APC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter The abbreviation of FC is ferrule connector which indicates that its external strengthening way is to use metal sleeve fastening way as the turn buckle First FC type connector the use of ceramic the butt end of the pin Such connector has simple structure convenient operation easy...

    Contact Now

Review

Stone Ma

Nov 27, 2019 4

The best Fc Type Connector i have ever buy!Will keep in touch.
Paula K Haller

Nov 24, 2019 5

We received the Fc Type Connector today,the inspection result looks great.
Bashir Ahmed

Nov 12, 2019 5

Received it.The appearance of this Fc Type Connector as beautiful as the picture shows.
As for competitive prices, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We can state with absolute certainty that for such quality at such prices we are the lowest around for Fc Type Connector , FC Type Connector , ST Type Connector , We wholeheartedly welcome consumers all over the entire world appear to go to our manufacturing unit and have a win-win cooperation with us!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com