Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Connectors - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Connectors)

  • Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Fiber Patch Cord is the compact small form factor LC fiber connectors Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection fiber patch cables is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply LC Simplex Patch...

    Contact Now

  • SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord SC Multimode Key Features a variety of custom Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types of Fiber Connectors including ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ E2000 etc that could be built to your specification Our SC Optical Patch Cord and Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Patch Cord is a Patch Cord Fibra used to attach one device to another for signal routing Patch cord ST with ST fiber connector made in China with OEM price fast delivery time In the case of testing the Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Multimode ST Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic ST Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard Singlemode Simplex Optic Fiber patchcord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of light several wavelengths of...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port for optical fibers includes a tray for supporting coiled portions of the fibers a plurality of transversely spaced apart tabs spaced backwardly from the front end of the tray and extending perpendicularly upwardly from the tray and a plurality of...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode SFP POE Fiber Media Converter

    Single Mode SFP POE Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode SFP POE Fiber Media Converter Sfp Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost Single Mode Media Converter is high performance cost effective and flexible solutions for a wide range of applications in the field of LAN campusnetwork...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

    FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC APC Fiber Patch Cord FC APC Patch Pord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord Foclink are professional FC Fiber Patch Pord manufacturer FC Fiber Patch Pords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss FC Patch Pord is composed of a optical patch cord terminated with...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord

    Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord Foclink offer end to end solutions with our wide range of products that include Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Connectors Fiber Patch Pannel and other fiber optic accessories Multimode Duplex Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC SM SX Adapter

    FC APC SM SX Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    FC APC SM SX Adapter FC APC SM SX Adapter is used in the fiber optic connection the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection Atongda provide reliable solution for fiber connectors single mode fiber optic adaptoes and multimode fiber optic adapters are available on request Atongda adopts high quality...

    Contact Now

  • LC SC FC Fiber Connectors

    LC SC FC Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SC FC Fiber Connectors SC FC Connector lC SC Fiber Connectors can be supplied as a pre assembled one piece connector or as connector kit LC and SC Fiber Connectors Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors ST SC LC Fiber Connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available LC SC ST Connectors PC and APC are available SC And ST Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber

    Contact Now

  • SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors

    SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Connetors are available in single mode UPC and APC versions as well as multimode SC And LC Connectors FC LC SC Connectors suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to point and passive optical networking Specification Fiber Connector FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC SC Optic Patch Cord

    SC SC Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC SC Optic Patch Cord Foclink offer quality SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord with competitive price SC Optical Patch Cord Features a variety of custom Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord of Fiber Connectors including ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ E2000 etc that could be built to your...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Types

    Fiber Optic Connector Types

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Connector Types Fiber Optic Patch Corde Connetor Types Optical Cable Connector Types can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification 1 Connector type FC SC

    Contact Now

  • PVC Simplex Duplex fiber patch cord

    PVC Simplex Duplex fiber patch cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    PVC Simplex Duplex fiber patch cord Stable supply ruggedized Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord which used directly in different harsh enviroment without addtional protection The double out jacket prevents SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord from damage and it improves stability Just like other Patch Cords PVC...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    SC PC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC PC APC Fiber Patch Cord We are SC PC APC Fiber Patch Cord company our products are used for linking the equipment and components we have with SC fiber connector types our low insertion loss and low back reflection SC PC Fiber Patch Cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network SC APC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

    Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC PC MM DX Adapter The Duplex Plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements Additionally these couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors Contact us...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors

    LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors Easy operating LC Quick Connector can be directly used in ONU also with fasten strength more than 5 kg it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution LC Fast Connector also reduce the use of sockets and adapters save cost of project Fast Connect Fiber Connectors With 86...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-CP-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors Single mode and multimode fiber connectors can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types Fiber Optic Pigtail connector can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various fiber connectors types Fiber connector types boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC/UPC

    High Quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC/UPC

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    High Quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC UPC Fast Connector SC APC incorporates a new disposable wedge tool system polishing materials SC APC Connector thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibers in a fraction of the time of other conventional methods SC APC Fiber Optic Connector also uses V...

    Contact Now

  • LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Patch Cord

    LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC FC ST SC Fiber Patch Cord LC FC ST SC Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss ST SC Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber patch cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends Fiber Optic ST SC Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord

    SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord High Quality SC Patch Cord is the perfect fit for in house fiber network with sophisticated dust and laser protection mechanism Easy to plug in out both shutters on connector and adapter can be opened and closed automatically when the connector is being plugged into or pulled out of the...

    Contact Now

Review

Yana Kaduk

Oct 29, 2019 4

In China, we have purchased many times, this time is the most successful and most satisfactory, a sincere and realiable Chinese manufacturer!Looking forward to working with Foclink Co., Ltd company again!
Kelly Arnold

Oct 18, 2019 5

This is a very professional and honest Chinese supplier, quick response, quick shipment and Fiber Connectors is in high quality.Everything is all perfect.from now on we fell in love with the Chinese manufacturing.
David Lee

Oct 17, 2019 5

In China, we have many partners, Foclink Co., Ltd company is the most satisfying to us, reliable quality and good credit, it is worth appreciation.
  • Related Information
We normally think and practice corresponding on the change of circumstance, and grow up. We aim at the achievement of a richer mind and body and also the living for Fiber Connectors , Fiber SC Connector , fiber connectors , Adhering to the management tenet of "Managing Sincerely Winning by Quality" we try our best to provide excellent products and service to our clients. We look forward to making progress together with domestic and international clients.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com