Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Adapters - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Adapters)

  • Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Rack mount Fiber Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box It could be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails Optical Distribution Frame is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor LGX Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Outdoor LGX Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor LGX Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Ftth fiber optic terminal box is used at the junction point where armored cable and indoor FTTH drop cable in optical fiber access network Fiber termination types box can be wall mounting or pole mounting indoor and outdoor use Wall mount termination box can install LGX...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic bag. Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Fiber SC To LC Adapter Metal this mating sleeve is designed for connecting together 2 fiber optic cables or connectors Connect a SC male to a LC male connector together SC LC Adapter These hybrid fiber optic adapters accept SC and LC style fiber optic connectors SC To...

    Contact Now

  • LC Female To FC Male Optic Adapter

    LC Female To FC Male Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pcs /bag

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter LC to FC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces and LC FC Adapter they are available for use with either single mode or multimode patch cables OurLC To FC Adapter can offer...

    Contact Now

  • FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter This FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels This FC To ST Adapter system removes...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC SM SX Adapter

    FC APC SM SX Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    FC APC SM SX Adapter FC APC SM SX Adapter is used in the fiber optic connection the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection Atongda provide reliable solution for fiber connectors single mode fiber optic adaptoes and multimode fiber optic adapters are available on request Atongda adopts high quality...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC MM DX Adapter

    SC PC MM DX Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC PC MM DX Adapter Atongda adopts high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard We offer SC MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter which is applicable to join two fiber optic patch cables together and get low insertion loss to transmission optical signal SC Coupler...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC SM DX Adatper

    SC APC SM DX Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC APC SM DX Adatper SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male fiber adapters...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

    Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC PC MM DX Adapter The Duplex Plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements Additionally these couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors Contact us...

    Contact Now

  • 12Core 24Core FDB Fiber Distribution Box Indoor

    12Core 24Core FDB Fiber Distribution Box Indoor

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12Core 24Core FDB Fiber Distribution Box Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box is used at the junction point where armored cable and indoor FTTH drop cable in optical fiber access network 12Core Distribution Box 24Core Fiber Distribution Box can be wall mounting or pole mounting indoor and outdoor use connect and adjust...

    Contact Now

  • FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    FTTX FC/PC UPC APC Square Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor All these FC FC PC FTTX FC PC UPC APC Square Adapter are with...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Female Shutter Adapter NO-Ear

    SC/APC Female Shutter Adapter NO-Ear

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC APC Female Shutter Adapter NO Ear SC APC Female Shutter Adapter NO Ear for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails splitters and PLCs SC APC Female Adapter plastic body provide a...

    Contact Now

  • LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange

    LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange Foclink s LC Optic Adaptor sometimes also called coupler PVC Flange Adaptor is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC APC SM MM Adapter

    SC PC APC SM MM Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC PC APC SM MM Adapter SC PC APC SM MM Adapter is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC SM adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler SC PC APC Adapter such as female to male male to male fiber adapters are widely applied...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler To LC/PC Adapter

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler To LC/PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Fiber Optic Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism Lc Fiber Coupler the combina tion of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and precision metal housing provided consistent...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter

    Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter Foclink s Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter sometimes also called coupler ST LC Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • LC-quad lc pc quad flange adapter

    LC-quad lc pc quad flange adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • LC/upc Aqua Color Om3 Simplex Duplex Adapter

    LC/upc Aqua Color Om3 Simplex Duplex Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC upc Aqua Color Om3 Simplex Duplex Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC/Apc LC/Upc Om4 Quad SM Adapter

    LC/Apc LC/Upc Om4 Quad SM Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Apc LC Upc Om4 Quad SM Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter

    Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to...

    Contact Now

  • SC/Apc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC/Apc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC upc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to...

    Contact Now

  • SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc

    Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC upc SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male...

    Contact Now

  • Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Lc upc Sc upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male...

    Contact Now

Review

Willi Dieter

Nov 24, 2019 5

This Fiber Optic Adapters is pretty good and the price is very reasonable. But the delivery time needs to be shortened.
Grace Mercy Johnson.

Nov 24, 2019 5

Very satisfied with this Fiber Optic Adapters price.
Taj Merali

Nov 17, 2019 5

Very nice.
  • Related Information
We sincerely look for Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Adaptor , Our items are commonly identified and trusted by people and can fulfill repeatedly altering economic and social wants of
"Our primary objective will be to offer you our shoppers a serious and responsible enterprise relationship, supplying personalized attention to all of them for Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Adaptor , Now with the development of internet and the trend of internationalization we have decided to extend business to overseas market. With the propose of bringing more profits to oversea customers by providing directly abroad. So we've changed our mind from home to abroad hope to provide our customers more profit and looking forward to more chance to make business.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com