Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Connector)

  • SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails splitters and PLCs SC Fiber Adapter plastic body provide a lightweight yet durable solution and the...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Eliminate the stress of connecting your Sc Duplex Adapter by using this snap in style adapter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter are made for our fiber distribution pedestal SC Adapter Each Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter fits securely into designated slots and is used to couple SC PC connections...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector SC LC FC Fiber Optic Connector is a fiber optic cable connector that uses a push pull latching mechanism similar to that used in common audio video cables which makes it very easy to connect and disconnect the cables Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector is used for single...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Our SC APC Connector Mulitmode 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule SC SC connectors use for termination on multimode 50 125 or 62 5 125 3 0mm cable The Fiber Optic SC APC Connector Multimode is ideally suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector

    SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector SC PC Connector SC PC Fiber Optic connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Available with a ceramic ferrule in LC SC and ST compatible connector styles SC Duplex Fiber Connector are no epoxy UPC polished connectors that install quickly and easily in the field SC Duplex Connector perfect solution for all field installable multi mode and single mode fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector Foclink supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for SC PC SM Fiber Optic Connector Fiber SC PC APC Connector Fiber optic sc connector termination is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty Application Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector Fiber Optic Connector SC also use a round 2 5mm ferrule to hold a single fiber Fiber Optical Cable Conector use a push on pull off mating mechanism which is generally easier to use than the twist style ST connector when in tight spaces SC connector including SC PC and SC APC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio Optical Cable Coupler is one of the key components in FTTH Fiber optic splitter typical parameter include input and output part cable length splitting ratio...

    Contact Now

  • FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord Available in Patch Cord Multimodo and Singlemode types FC Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Patchcord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Multimode Patch Cord Features 1 Inner...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic bag. Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Fiber SC To LC Adapter Metal this mating sleeve is designed for connecting together 2 fiber optic cables or connectors Connect a SC male to a LC male connector together SC LC Adapter These hybrid fiber optic adapters accept SC and LC style fiber optic connectors SC To...

    Contact Now

  • APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord The LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 Gig Multimode 50 125 Duplex is popular with high density networking These lc lc patch cord are terminated with snap in style fiber optic lc connector They are compatible with plug and play devices like SFP modules and XFP transceivers These are...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector ST Optical Connectors ST LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector ST Cable Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to...

    Contact Now

  • ST Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    ST Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber ST To LC Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and Fiber Hybrid Adapter including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor ST To LC Adapter are used for mating 2...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter SC TO FC Fiber Adapter are used for mating 2 different styles of connector Our SC FC Adapter conform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode multimode and many different connector type configurations SC TO FC Adapter developed to couple and mate two...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC To FC APC Female Adapter

    SC APC To FC APC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Packaging Details 25pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC APC To FC APC Female To Female Adapter SC Female To Fc Female Adapter allow users to convert from one connector type to another FC To SC Fiber Adapter are comprised of a polymer Metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism These Fiber Optic SC APC Female Adapter are precision made...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel on which fiber optic connectors and fiber optic couplers are mounted in an organized array for easy access 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Price in which both sides usually are accessible with sufficient spacing between components to facilitate handling...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode Fiber Connector easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Multimode LC Connector Easy for learning technology by a simple assembling method within 1 and half minutes LC MM Connector Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusable...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter SC To LC Fiber Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC To LC Coupler are developed to couple and mate two identical...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber APC LC Connector

    Fiber APC LC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber APC LC Connector APC LC Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to the other Fiber LC LC Connector FO LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector...

    Contact Now

  • LC Type Single Mode Connector

    LC Type Single Mode Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Type Single Mode Connector The LC Type Fiber Optic Connector licensed by Lucent Technologies provides a pull proof design and small size perfect for high density applications Connector LC APC and Single Mode LC Connector in simplex or duplex versions Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC Mini Fiber Optic Connector

    LC Mini Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Mini Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic LC Mini Connector interface was developed by Lucent Technologies hence Lucent Connector Simplex Duplex Fiber Optical LC PC Connector uses a retaining tab mechanism similar to a phone or RJ45 connector and the 9 125 Fiber Optic Connector body resembles the squarish shape of SC...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord

    Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord is the compact small form factor Simplex fiber optic connector Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world The...

    Contact Now

  • FC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    FC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Type Fiber Optic Connector FC Type Connector is comprised of a Nickel plated Brass body and a Ceramic ferrule spring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and rubber boot FC Optical Connector FC Fiber Optic Connector is available in single mode UPC and APC versions as well as multimode Specification Fiber...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.mr.mohamed Eltom

Nov 22, 2019 4

I like the Fiber Optic Connector very much,Thanks, Foclink Co., Ltd
Mrs.joni

Nov 20, 2019 4

Great Fiber Optic Connector without any problems, I would buy from Foclink Co., Ltd again.
Sudheer --

Nov 15, 2019 5

I'm so happy, that's what I need. The best thing is that the seller is very kind and has managed all my problems. It is 100% recommended, of maximum confidence. The Fiber Optic Connector will surely meet your expectations.
  • Related Information
we have accumulated rich experience and advanced technologies in the production of our products. for Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic Fc Connector , and economical and timely company. We welcome all clients.
"We support our consumers with ideal good quality merchandise and large level provider. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, we have attained wealthy practical encounter in producing and managing for Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic Fc Connector , We warmly welcome domestic and overseas customers to visit our company and have business talk. Our company always insists on the principle of "good quality reasonable price the first-class service". We've been willing to build long-term friendly and mutually beneficial cooperation with you.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com