Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Junction Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Junction Box)

  • 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas to fix and splice with pigtails Fiber Termination Box is made of high quality plastic compact design small size and multi function It can be installed on the wall Fiber Access Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box FTTH fiber optical junction box is used in the end termination of residential building and villas to fix and splice with pigtail Fiber termination box manufacturers s product can be installed on the wall or pole Wall or pole mounted May adapt variety of optical connection...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box The 12 core fiber optic terminal box is a fiber optic cable management products used on the terminal of the optical cables Optical splitter box have different typed and structures the diameter of which are within 18mm tray The fiber optic connection box is light in weight and small...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor LGX Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Outdoor LGX Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor LGX Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Ftth fiber optic terminal box is used at the junction point where armored cable and indoor FTTH drop cable in optical fiber access network Fiber termination types box can be wall mounting or pole mounting indoor and outdoor use Wall mount termination box can install LGX...

    Contact Now

  • Ofc Indoor Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    Ofc Indoor Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ofc Indoor Ftth Fiber Termination Box FTTH Opitc fiber distribution box is Water proof design for outdoor uses The optical network terminal box is light and compact especially suitable for protective connection of fiber calbes and pigtials in FTTH Ofc termination box make of ABS or PC material used ensures the body...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 LGX Fiber Splitter Termination Box

    1x16 LGX Fiber Splitter Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    1x16 LGX Fiber Splitter Termination Box Outdoor fiber termination box series are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for building s outer walls application Termination box for fiber s capacity can suit for different fiber nomber Fiber distribution box is designed to provide ample fiber optic cable routing storage...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Lc Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Ftth Lc Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Lc Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box is universally used in telephone agricultural telephone network system data and image transmission system CATV cable television series indoor cable through force access and branch connection Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Junction Box is available...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Waterproof  Fiber Distribution Box

    Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Distribution Box Outdoor Optical Termination Box fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box Fiber Waterproof Distribution Box provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box can be flipped up feeder cable can be placed in...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

    12 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Fiber Optic Junction Box can manage both single fiber and ribbon bundle fiber cables for indoor using 36 Core Ftth Termination Box there are FC LC SC ST output interfaces optional and large working space to integrate the pigtails cables and adapters 12 Ports Splitter Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Port Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box

    8 Port Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    8 Port Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box 6 Ports Ftth Fiber Box made of ABS material used ensures the body strong and light 8Port Ftth Box Waterproof design for outdoor use Drop resistance ability to work under vertical pressure of 500N Fiber Terminal Box 48 Port can Easy installations Ready for wall mount installation...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Core Gpon Splitter Fiber Terminal Box

    8 Core Gpon Splitter Fiber Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    8 Core Gpon Splitter Fiber Terminal Box 8 Core Outdoor Terminal Box structure to the port configuration and distribution of high density optical fiber devices Gpon Splitter Terminal Box plastic industry product appearance smooth lines Pole Terminal Distribution Box is to prevent water prevent fire to prevent the...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Indoor SCFiber Terminal Box

    FTTH Indoor SCFiber Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Indoor SCFiber Terminal Box Indoor Fttx Terminal Box is good for storage of fixing cable achieves Fiber Optic SC Terminal Box is applicable for indoor and outdoor pole mounted wall mounted 8 Core Ftth Box splicing part is convenient for protection and maintenance engineering Foclink is professional supplier of...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Port FTTH Fiber Distribution Box

    8 Port FTTH Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    8 Port FTTH Fiber Distribution Box Ftth Fiber Distribution Box is good for storage of fixing cable achieves Ftth Outdoor Fiber Termination Box applicable for indoor and outdoor pole mounted wall mounted Cable pigtails patch cord are running through own path without disturbing each other cassette type SC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    SC OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord with optical fiber Our OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord have a black polyethylene PE outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner orange colored 2 0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that s OFNR riser...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord are usually used in ribbon fiber optic patch cords or ribbon fan out multi fiber assemblies The ribbon fiber optic cables features multi fiberglass inside each single jacket MTP MPO are also multi fiberglass core inside each single connector that is to say...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord

    SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord SC APC Patch Cord has an advantage in keyed duolexibity to support send receive channel SC FC Fiber Patch Cord are low cost simply and durable SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord provide for accurate alignment through their ceramic ferrules The SC optical connector of the patch cord can be...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical FTTX Junction Box

    Fiber Optical FTTX Junction Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic FTTX Junction Box Fiber Optic FTTX Junction enclosure Box is applied in FTTH 24 core fiber optic splice closure is the equipment used to offer room for fusion splicing optical fibers It also provides protection for fused fiber joint point and fiber cables There are mainly two types of closures vertical...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single fiber and is used in applications that only require one way data transfer SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all SX DX Patch Cord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it...

    Contact Now

  • MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and cost they are used to interconnect cassettes plane or fan outs MPO Optical Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Junction Box 6 12 96 Core

    Fiber Optic Junction Box 6 12 96 Core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Junction Box 6 12 96 Core The Fiber Optic Junction Box 6 12 96 Core optic fiber splice closures fiber enclosures FOSC are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable Ageing resistance ultraviolet radiation resistance The closure is spacious enough for winding and storing fibers Voltage Resistance...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Splicing Join Junction Enclosure Box

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Splicing Join Junction Enclosure Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Splicing Join Junction Enclosure Box Easy to re enter it never requires re entry tool kit The Outdoor Fiber Optic Splicing Join Junction Enclosure Box strong housing provide fire resistant waterproof and quakeproof while protecting splices during pulling torsining and impacting Fiber Optic Dome...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

    Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord We supply SM DX Patch Cord all year SC APC Simplex SMF Patch Cord is the compact small form factor Simplex fiber optic connector SM DX Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    • Brand: Foclink OEM

    • Packaging: carton box packing

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap Fibra Optica Cajas Nap is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Optica Cajas Nap is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This FTTH Fiber Optica Cajas Nap applies to the communications room and various network room wall...

    Contact Now

Review

Jhun Bermido

Oct 14, 2019 5

I love this Fiber Optic Junction Box , and its price is competitive.
Donna Aldridge

Oct 08, 2019 5

Got my orders! Product exceeded expectations. Thanks Foclink Co., Ltd !
Mr.brian Catlin

Oct 01, 2019 5

The Fiber Optic Junction Box exactly what i looking for.Thanks manufacturer!
  • Related Information
We thinks what buyers think, the urgency of urgency to act during the interests of a purchaser position of theory, allowing for Fiber Optic Junction Box , Fiber Optical Junction Box , Fiber Optic FTTX Junction Box , we sincerely welcome shoppers from in your own home and abroad to cooperate with us.
With our excellent management, strong technical capability and strict quality control system, we continue to provide our clients with reliable quality, reasonable prices and excellent services. We aim at becoming one of your most reliable partners and earning your satisfaction for Fiber Optic Junction Box , Fiber Optical Junction Box , Fiber Optic FTTX Junction Box , We adopt advanced production equipment and technology and perfect testing equipment and methods to ensure our product quality. With our high-level talents scientific management excellent teams and attentive service our solutions are favored by domestic and foreign customers. With your support we will build a better tomorrow!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com