Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Patch Panel - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Patch Panel)

  • ODF Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optic fiber patch panel provides branch connection for fiber termination ODF Fiber Optic is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as Fiber Termination Box Optical Fiber ODF divides into fix type and sliding out type This equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 5pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Patch Optic Panel with pigtails and adapters contain one Fiber Patch Panel adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel

    12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel has aluminum sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved 19 inch rack mount for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer can be supplied to contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel on which fiber optic connectors and fiber optic couplers are mounted in an organized array for easy access 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Price in which both sides usually are accessible with sufficient spacing between components to facilitate handling...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel cross connection Fiber Patch Box is a mounted hardware unit containing an assembly of port locations in a communication or other electronic or electrical system 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide access to the...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel and rack mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection The 48 Port...

    Contact Now

  • 24 SC Simplex Fiber Optic Panel

    24 SC Simplex Fiber Optic Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 SC Simplex Fiber Optic Panel 24 SC Simplex Fiber Optic Panel is modulated design with draw able trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port could be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails Fiber Coupler Panel is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to...

    Contact Now

  • OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord We are OM3 Duplex Patch Cord supplier we also offer fast delivery for SM Duplex Patch Cord OM3 means laser optimized 50 125um multi mode fiber and are used for systems with high bandwidth Fiber patch cables systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design To utilise the new 10Gbs Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel has cold steel sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved 19inch rack mount Fiber Patch Panel FO for ST SC LC FC adapter and Fiber Pigtail 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel has aluminum sliding fittings with self...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel is ranging from 6 ports to 144 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office Optical Patch Cord system and premise fiber network Fiber Termination Panel with 2 cable entry ports...

    Contact Now

  • 12 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    12 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel Foclink is a Fiber Optic Patch Panel Manufacturers Pull out type LC port rack mount 19 fiber optic odf ODF 24 core can be conveniently pull out like a drawer The same all other fiber splice boxes LC LC Patch Panel is widely utilized for wiring and connection between fiber optic cables...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel is the Fiber Patch Panel of wall mount type made of cold rolled stainless steel with electrostatic spraying surface Mainly used in connecting Fiber Patch cables and optical communication installations It is to protect the connection between Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers Fiber Patch Panel is to fix and manage Fiber Optic Cables inside the box as well as provide protection which can be loaded with...

    Contact Now

  • SC OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    SC OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord with optical fiber Our OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord have a black polyethylene PE outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner orange colored 2 0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that s OFNR riser...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord are usually used in ribbon fiber optic patch cords or ribbon fan out multi fiber assemblies The ribbon fiber optic cables features multi fiberglass inside each single jacket MTP MPO are also multi fiberglass core inside each single connector that is to say...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord

    SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord SC APC Patch Cord has an advantage in keyed duolexibity to support send receive channel SC FC Fiber Patch Cord are low cost simply and durable SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord provide for accurate alignment through their ceramic ferrules The SC optical connector of the patch cord can be...

    Contact Now

  • SC Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Armored Fiber Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch Cord and traditional fiber optic patch cord the biggest difference is that it uses a small bypass pipe and a woven metal mesh to protect the optical fiber according to fiber easy broken easy damage defects and flame retardant PVC protective sheath in order to achieve...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central...

    Contact Now

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.suneet Bhutta

Nov 24, 2019 5

high quality Fiber Optic Patch Panel , fast shipping and delivery, I recommend the seller and his shop.
Ozor Arize

Nov 19, 2019 5

Fast shipping.
Mr.mr.pearl Delain

Nov 16, 2019 4

I can complain nothing.Whether product or service are perfect!Definitely will purchase Fiber Optic Patch Panel again!
  • Related Information
We thinks what clients think, the urgency of urgency to act from the interests of a purchaser position of principle, allowing for greater top quality, decrease processing costs, price ranges are much more reasonable, won the new and aged prospects the support and affirmation for Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optik Patch Panel , 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel , our company imports a large number of foreign advanced devices. Welcome clients from home and abroad to call and inquire!
"Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate goal for being not only the most trusted, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our customers for Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optik Patch Panel , 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel , We believe that good business relationships will lead to mutual benefits and improvement for both parties. We've established long-term and successful cooperative relationships with many customers through their confidence in our customized services and integrity in doing business. We also enjoy a high reputation through our good performance. Better performance are going to be expected as our principle of integrity. Devotion and Steadiness will remain as ever.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com