Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Plc Splitter)

  • Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Passive Optical Splitter offer excellent performances over wide wavelength range 1260 1620nm at a temperature range of 40 85C Blockless plc splitter feature low insertion loss and PDL high return loss and directivity and very good uniformity Fiber optic plc splitter 1 8...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price Fiber Optic Plc Splitter are available with 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 and 1x64 configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC connector Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can...

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 32 Way Fiber Optic Splitterr is high performance 1 N or 2 N single mode passive power splitter based on PLC technology 32 Ways Plc Fiber Splitter can also be used in the reverse direction in order to combine multiple optical signals present at the

    Contact Now

  • 1 32 1 64  FBT Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 32 1 64 FBT Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 32 1 64 FBT Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 32 1 64 Fiber Optic Splitter is fabricated using silica

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter

    1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter 1 32 Lgx Box Plc Splitter is optic featured with high quality fabricated using

    Contact Now

  • 1X16  1X8 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1X16 1X8 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X16 1X8 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is has the characteristics of small volume wide operating wavelength range high reliability good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so

    Contact Now

  • 1 8 1 16 lgx fiber plc optical splitter

    1 8 1 16 lgx fiber plc optical splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 8 1 16 lgx fiber plc optical splitter 1 16 Fiber PLC Optical Splitter is based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product Low PDL the product has the feature of low insertion loss and small volume wide operating wavelength scope high channel and so on 1 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is...

    Contact Now

  • 1 8 1 16 1 32 1 64 abs box type fiber optic plc splitter

    1 8 1 16 1 32 1 64 abs box type fiber optic plc splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 8 1 16 1 32 1 64 abs box type fiber optic plc splitter ABS Box Type 1x64 PLC Splitter is fiber optic equipment good channel to channel uniformity based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product Low PDL the product has the feature of low insertion loss and small volume wide operating...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    • Brand: Foclink OEM

    • Packaging: carton box packing

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap Fibra Optica Cajas Nap is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Optica Cajas Nap is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This FTTH Fiber Optica Cajas Nap applies to the communications room and various network room wall...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

Review

Juan Aranda

Oct 30, 2019 5

Shipping was speedy. The package was very secure, there were no damage during shipping.I am very satisfied.
Ami Lua

Oct 27, 2019 5

I have been cutting a few small projects. The Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is great ! After few months, I will buy some others.
Shane Welch

Oct 22, 2019 5

For this Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , I am very happy with it.
  • Related Information
We thinks what clients think, the urgency of urgency to act from the interests of a purchaser position of principle, allowing for greater top quality, decrease processing costs, price ranges are much more reasonable, won the new and aged prospects the support and affirmation for Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1 8 , Fiber Optical Splitter , We warmly welcome your participation dependant on mutual added benefits within the in close proximity to future.
Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate goal for being not only the most trusted, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our customers for Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1 8 , Fiber Optical Splitter , Our aim is to help customers realize their goals. We have been making great efforts to achieve this win-win situation and sincerely welcome you to join us. In a word when you choose us you choose a perfect life. Welcome to visit our factory and welcome your order! For further inquiries you should do not hesitate to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com