Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optical Attenuator - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optical Attenuator)

  • Single Mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    Single Mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Single Mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator are used to connect Fiber Patch Cables in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level Mainly including Fixed Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Variable Optical Attenuator We supply...

    Contact Now

  • Variable SC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    Variable SC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Variable SC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Commonly used Fiber Attenuator are the female to male type which is also called a plug Fiber Attenuator They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of Fiber Connectors Fixed Optical Attenuator can reduce the optical light power at a fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 5dB SC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    5dB SC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    5dB SC Fiber Optical Attenuator 5dB SC Fiber Optical Attenuator are with SC connector interface They are with premium ceramic sleeves Plug type Variable SC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator is a female to male type while bulkhead SC Fiber Attenuator is a female to female type The SC Fiber Optical Attenuators operation...

    Contact Now

  • Flange type SC Variable Fiber Attenuator

    Flange type SC Variable Fiber Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange type SC Variable Fiber Attenuator Flange type SC Variable Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal There are two kinds Multimode and Singlemode Fiber Attenuator Flange type Online and Plug Type Variable Optical Attenuator Inline...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC Male-female Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator

    FC APC Male-female Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC APC Male female Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator Variable optical attenuator is available for Singlemode 9 125 Multimode 50 125 and Multimode 62 5 125 applications FC APC Male female Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator is compatible with fiber optic products in the international market A series of variable fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female

    Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female Commonly used Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female are the female to male type which is also called a Plug Fiber Attenuator They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of Fiber Connectors Fixed Optical Attenuator can reduce the optical...

    Contact Now

  • Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator These versatile in line attenuators are the perfect solution for...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • FC Flange Type Fiber Optical  Attenuator

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode Fiber Attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and...

    Contact Now

  • 1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication networks optic fiber communication networks optical fiber test facility LAN CATV system etc We also can supply Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC Fiber Optical Fixed Attenuator

    SC PC Fiber Optical Fixed Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    SC PC Fiber Optical Fixed Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC PC Fiber Optical Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

Review

Usman Rais

Oct 26, 2019 5

The manufacturer of Fiber Optical Attenuator is great! Recommend!!!!
Mrs.abeer

Oct 15, 2019 5

Fiber Optical Attenuator received with well package.Thanks manufacturer.
Valine Singh

Oct 03, 2019 5

seller is very responsible and Fiber Optical Attenuator is shipping fast.
  • Related Information
We stick to the principle of "quality to start with, service initially, continual improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for your administration and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the standard objective. To fantastic our service, we offer the products using the very good high quality at the reasonable price for Fiber Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fiber Optical LC Attenuator , you can count on enterprise name.
With reliable excellent approach, great name and ideal consumer services, the series of products and solutions produced by our company are exported to many countries and regions for Fiber Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fiber Optical LC Attenuator , All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of markets around the world. If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients in the near future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com