Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optical Distribution Frame - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optical Distribution Frame)

  • ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

    ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF Optical Distribution Frame is used in center office optical cross connection point and network access point in fiber access network projects to realize the fiber fusion fiber optic cable distribution Optical Distribution Frame management and protection ODF Optical Fiber is...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF is composed of a casing internal components optical fiber joint protector is composed of 3 parts Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF should be able to easily open convenient installation Rack Mount 19 Fiber Optic ODF shell...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    72 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    72 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF loaded with 12 fiber splice trays and 12 SC adaptors Features 1 Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Standard width make them can be applied to extensive field2 Strength core and shell was insulated3 Reliable fiber lead and perfect fix up4...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Indoor 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    Outdoor Indoor 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Indoor 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF Sealed detachable structural is adopted Outdoor ODF Positive in terminal operation easy in wall installation 12 24 48 Port Optical Distribution Frame With reliable dropped fixed fiber and grounding wire Optical Distribution...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Distribution Frame Wall-Mounted  ODF with Price

    Fiber Distribution Frame Wall-Mounted ODF with Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Distribution Frame Wall Mounted ODF with Price Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Wall Mounted ODF Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Wall Mounted ODF Can be used in 19 23 standard distribution frame Optical Distribution

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Splice Box Cabinet Telecom Box

    Fiber Optic Splice Box Cabinet Telecom Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: wooden carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Splice Box Cabinet Telecom Box Fiber optic splice box cabinet for FTTH FTTN Networks Outdoor Telecom Box Material SMC fiber reinforced polyester FRP or stainless steel It is IP65 standard Excellent performance of waterproof and dustproof lock design Network Cross Odf Cabinet 4u Installed with Fiber Optic...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Ports  Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODFcontains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

Review

John Cattaneo

Nov 28, 2019 5

Came quickly.The Fiber Optical Distribution Frame is As expected.
Margaret Peter

Nov 26, 2019 5

Everything is soooo awesome. Have bought some from Foclink Co., Ltd team. They also sent us some. The product are reallllly gooood! Thank you!
Mrs.maira

Nov 07, 2019 5

The sample of Fiber Optical Distribution Frame is very nice, I will buy it soon.
  • Related Information
It is a good way to enhance our products and solutions and repair. Our mission will be to build creative solutions to consumers with a great experience for Fiber Optical Distribution Frame , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF , hunting forward towards your coming !
Adhering into the principle of "quality, provider, performance and growth", we now have gained trusts and praises from domestic and intercontinental consumer for Fiber Optical Distribution Frame , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF , There are advanced producing & processing equipment and skilled workers to ensure the merchandise with high quality. We have now found an excellent before-sale sale after-sale service to ensure the customers that could rest assured to make orders. Until now our goods are now moving on fast and very popular in South America East Asia the Middle east Africa etc.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com