Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex)

  • Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord

    Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode Simplex Duplex Patch Cord Foclink offer end to end solutions with our wide range of products that include Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Connectors Fiber Patch Pannel and other fiber optic accessories Multimode Duplex Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single fiber and is used in applications that only require one way data transfer SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all SX DX Patch Cord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

    Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord We supply SM DX Patch Cord all year SC APC Simplex SMF Patch Cord is the compact small form factor Simplex fiber optic connector SM DX Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports is suitable for the...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Ports  Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODFcontains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

Review

Roy Jenkinson

Oct 29, 2019 5

This Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex is a masterpiece :-)
Priya Raheja

Oct 23, 2019 5

The Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex quality is perfect, I like it.
Guillermo Fernandez

Oct 20, 2019 5

Foclink Co., Ltd exactly is what I looking for,great!
  • Related Information
We have been commitment to supply the competitive price ,excellent products and solutions high-quality, at the same time as fast delivery for Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex , Fiber Patch Cord Duplex , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex , So we gain a excellent reputation all over the world. We seeking forward to cooperation along with you within the long term.
"With dependable high-quality method, fantastic standing and ideal purchaser assistance, the series of products produced by our firm are exported to many countries and regions for Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex , Fiber Patch Cord Duplex , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex , We supply professional service prompt reply timely delivery excellent quality and best price to our customers. Satisfaction and good credit to every customer is our priority. We focus on every detail of order processing for customers till they have received safe and sound products with good logistics service and economical cost. Depending on this our products are sold very well in the countries in Africa the Mid-East and Southeast Asia. Adhering to the business philosophy of ‘customer first forge ahead' we sincerely welcome clients from at home and abroad to cooperate with us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com