Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Patch Cord)

  • FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box Outdoor Fiber Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable Fiber Optic Termination box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtails Fiber optic cable termination types with high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas to fix and splice with pigtails Fiber Termination Box is made of high quality plastic compact design small size and multi function It can be installed on the wall Fiber Access Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box

    Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box Ftth fiber optic distribution box outdoor fiber optic termination box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment Optical Termination Box through adaper in distribution box optical fiber jumper leads optical signal realize...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box Foclink outdoor fiber termination box is designed to connect feeder distribution cable to subscriber s drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks Fiber Optic Termination Box Price of FTTH Optical network client distribution equipment mainly for optical transmission terminal...

    Contact Now

  • SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails splitters and PLCs SC Fiber Adapter plastic body provide a lightweight yet durable solution and the...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Terminal Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in Fiber Optic Splitter Box and meanwhile Fiber Optic Cable Box...

    Contact Now

  • Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Fiber Patch Cord is the compact small form factor LC fiber connectors Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection fiber patch cables is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply LC Simplex Patch...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination BoX FTTH Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable fiber optic outdoor splice box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtail Fiber Termination box price With high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Eliminate the stress of connecting your Sc Duplex Adapter by using this snap in style adapter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter are made for our fiber distribution pedestal SC Adapter Each Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter fits securely into designated slots and is used to couple SC PC connections...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes Fiber distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especial suitable for mini network terminal distribution Fiber optic cable termination boxes in which the optical cables patch cords or pigtails are...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all LC Duplex Patch Cord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it is very cost effective for network cabling Fiber Optic Patch Cord include 9 125 single mode or 50 125 multimode or 62 5 125 multimode types...

    Contact Now

  • LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Fiber Optic Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism Lc Fiber Coupler the combina tion of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and precision metal housing provided consistent...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Patch Cord mainly used on Fiber Patch Panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment Patch Cord Fibra Optica also widely used for high bit rate data transmission telecommunications tesing instruments active device terminations LAN WAN and FTTX Fiber Patch...

    Contact Now

  • LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC Duplex Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism LC Adapter Duplex is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors LC Adapter Choose proper type according to the splice of...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Lc Fiber Patch Cable

    Single Mode Lc Fiber Patch Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Lc Fiber Patch Cable Foclink are professional Optical Patch Cable manufacturer our LC Patch Cord are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application Data processing networks telecommunication networks etc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord come with your choice of simplex or duplex patch cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Foclink s Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber Pigtail range offers choices of any length Fiber connector types and either PVC or LSZH sheath Fiber Optic Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss SC Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box Fiber optic termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers Fiber cable box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system Fiber management box integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box Fiber optic network terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box Fiber optic breakout box provides solid protection and menagemant for FTTX network Fibre...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

    FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount ODF Patch Panel ODF Fiber optic Outdoor wall box Fiber Terminal Box OTB 48 Core Rack Mount ODF is mainly used for connecting the indoor outdoor optical cables Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord Fiber patch cord send one light signal at a time and SC Patch Cord can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation The core of a Duplex Fiber Patch cable is 9 125 micron Optical Patch Cord can support gigabit ethernet applications for up to 10...

    Contact Now

  • SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord SC Multimode Key Features a variety of custom Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types of Fiber Connectors including ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ E2000 etc that could be built to your specification Our SC Optical Patch Cord and Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box FTTH fiber optical junction box is used in the end termination of residential building and villas to fix and splice with pigtail Fiber termination box manufacturers s product can be installed on the wall or pole Wall or pole mounted May adapt variety of optical connection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price Fiber Optic Plc Splitter are available with 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 and 1x64 configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC connector Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can...

    Contact Now

Review

I Nyoman Suwastika

Nov 17, 2019 5

ok! shipping fast. all Fiber Patch Cord in place.
Mr.adam Audino

Nov 12, 2019 5

Everything perfect. Highly recommend the seller - Foclink Co., Ltd .
Thomas Backman

Nov 08, 2019 4

The Fiber Patch Cord product has been delivered in two weeks. the details quality looks good.
  • Related Information
Buyers Foremost. "Waiting for Fiber Patch Cord , MM Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Patch Cord , We've been sincerely on the lookout ahead to creating great cooperative relationships with clients from in the home and overseas for making a vibrant long run together.
"We follow our enterprise spirit of ""Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity"". We aim to create much more worth for our buyers with our abundant resources, highly developed machinery, experienced workers and great providers for Fiber Patch Cord , MM Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Patch Cord , When It produced it making use of the world's major method for reliable operation a low failure price it appropriate for Jeddah shoppers choice. Our enterprise. s situated inside the national civilized cities the website traffic is very hassle-free unique geographical and financial circumstances. We pursue a "people-oriented meticulous manufacturing brainstorm make brilliant" company philosophy. Strict good quality management fantastic service affordable cost in Jeddah is our stand around the premise of competitors. If needed welcome to make contact with us by our web page or phone consultation we'll be delighted to serve you.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com