Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fibre Channel Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fibre Channel Cable)

  • Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice  Box

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box The closure is of small volume big capacity and convenient maintenance The elastic rubber seal rings inside the closure are of good sealing and sweat proof performance The casing can be opened repeatedly without air leakage No special tools are required The operation is easy...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio Optical Cable Coupler is one of the key components in FTTH Fiber optic splitter typical parameter include input and output part cable length splitting ratio...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes Fiber distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especial suitable for mini network terminal distribution Fiber optic cable termination boxes in which the optical cables patch cords or pigtails are...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box Fiber optic termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers Fiber cable box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system Fiber management box integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter A passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitters that divides Light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels 1 16 fiber optic splitter utilize precision technology to combine or distribute light from single multiple inputs to single multiple outputs Abs box plc 1 16 fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen 2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Fiber Channel Patch Panel

    24 Port Fiber Channel Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Fiber Channel Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Channel Patch Panel is also called fiber distribution panel Fiber Patch Panel main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cables and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Cable Distribution Box

    Outdoor Fiber Cable Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Fiber Cable Distribution Box The Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network Outdoor Distribution Box is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber system...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box

    16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box This Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables offers space for splitters and up to 16 fusions allocates 16pcs of SC adapters or and working under both indoor and outdoor environments The Fiber Access Terminal 32 Core Box housing material is...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel

    12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Cable Patch Panel has aluminum sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved 19 inch rack mount for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer can be supplied to contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box Easy to re enter never requires re entry tool kit The Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box strong housing provide fire resistant waterproof and quakeproof while protecting splices during pulling torsining and impacting Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber Splice...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    Outdoor OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OM3 Patch Cable has a suggested jacket color of aqua Like OM2 its core size is 50 m Outdoor OM3 Optical Patch Cord supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths up to 300 meters Besides OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is able to support 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet up to 100 meters...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable come in 62 5 micron and 50 micron diameters for the actual glass core With the cladding layer they are both 125 micron and with the buffer layer they are 250 micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable have a larger diameter glass core than singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic 12 Core Bundle SM Pigtail Fiber Optic are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure The 12 Core Ribbon Fiber come with a partial...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Foclink offers an LC FC Patch Cord The LC om3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is constructed with OM3 glass in AB to BA polarity to support laser optimized multimode fiber LOMMF and high speed 10G cabling networks The LC LC MM DX Fiber Optic Cable is OM3 50 125 Duplex Fiber Cable The aqua jacket...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality FTTH FTTB Fiber Cable Joint Box

    High Quality FTTH FTTB Fiber Cable Joint Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    High Quality FTTH FTTB Fiber Cable Joint Box High Quality FTTH FTTB Fiber Cable Joint Box provide space and protection for fiber optic cable splicing and joint They can be mounted aerial buried or for underground applications They are designed to be waterproof and dust proof Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber Splice...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Cable Media Converter

    Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Cable Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Cable Media Converter Fiber Optic Cable Converter UTP RJ 45 10 100 1000Mbps Fiber SC 1000Mbps Single Mode Fiber To Multimode Fiber Converter EthernetSupporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet Single Mode To Multimode Media Converter realized the inter connections between different...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

    Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box Fiber Termination Box Features 1 Fiber Distribution Box Can be installed with SC FC pigtail 2 Wallmount Fiber Termination Box Small in size and easy in

    Contact Now

  • LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Fiber Connector PC Fiber Connector Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter125 128 um high concentricity Connectors Used For Fiber Optic Cable Multi piece type or one piece type is available Specification 1 Connector type FC SC LC

    Contact Now

  • SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optical ST Cable Connector SC ST Connector is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best...

    Contact Now

  • Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler Passive Optical Splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process can divide a single dual optical input s into multiple optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1xN or 2xN PLC splitter is applied in FTTX deployments PON...

    Contact Now

Review

Henry Yan

Oct 30, 2019 5

Thank you.
Evans Jiménez

Oct 28, 2019 5

The Fibre Channel Cable is worth buying.
Jay Sincere

Oct 15, 2019 5

Awesome Manufacturer!
With our leading technology at the same time as our spirit of innovation,mutual cooperation, benefits and growth, we're going to build a prosperous future together with your esteemed firm for Fibre Channel Cable , fibre channel cable , Fiber Channel Patch Panel , Welcome to post your sample and color ring to let us produce according towards your specification.Welcome your inquiry! Looking ahead to building long-term cooperation with you!
"With this motto in mind, we've got develop into amongst one of the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for Fibre Channel Cable , fibre channel cable , Fiber Channel Patch Panel , Our ultimate goal is to rank as a top brand and to lead as a pioneer in our field. We are sure our successful experience in tool production will win customer's trust Wish to co-operate and co-create a better future with you!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com