Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fo Pigtail - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fo Pigtail)

  • SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail SC Pigtail Fiber are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC Pigtail Single Mode is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single...

    Contact Now

  • FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port FO FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to...

    Contact Now

  • FOSC Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure

    FOSC Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FOSC Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Fiber Optic Splice Joint Box is designed for CATV The closures are applicable to ribbon type optical cable and common optical cable The splice trays inside the closure are turnable like booklets and have adequate curvature radius and space for winding

    Contact Now

  • Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • FO To Multi Port LC Ethernet Media Converter

    FO To Multi Port LC Ethernet Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FO To Multi Port LC Ethernet Media Converter Multi Port Media Converter can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX FO To Ethernet Converter is

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Core Pigtail with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one Patch Panel 12 Port LC PC Duplex LC Adapters and Pigtail LC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic 12 Core Bundle SM Pigtail Fiber Optic are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure The 12 Core Ribbon Fiber come with a partial...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber LC Pigtail Fiber are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss 12 Core Fiber Pigtail come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber are terminated with state of the art connectors and...

    Contact Now

  • LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic  Pigtail

    LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • LC Duplex 0.9 mm  12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC Duplex 0.9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    LC Duplex 0 9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Pigtail 0 9mm 12 color provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field 0 9 mm Optical Pigtail can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line Foclink provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails including single mode...

    Contact Now

  • SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

    SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail SC Fiber Pigtail is also known as G652d Lszh Fiber Pigtail Pvc Jacket Pigtail is important of optical network They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable SC Fiber Pigtail are used in two major application areas computer work station...

    Contact Now

  • Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Top Selling Single Mode 0 9mm Sc upc Fast Connector For Fttx The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory mounted fiber stub and a pre polished ceramic ferrule Assembly of the Quick SC requires only normal fiber preparation tools a fiber stripping tool wipes and a fiber cleaver No...

    Contact Now

  • FO LC Connector Types Specification

    FO LC Connector Types Specification

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO LC Connector Types Specification FO LC Connector Low insertion loss and return loss Multimode lc connector duplex Boots UL rated plastic housing and boot LC FO Connector Types boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode To Multimode  FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter

    Single Mode To Multimode FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode To Multimode FO Gigabit Price Ethernet Media Converter Multimode Fiber To Single Mode Fiber Converter is power light and optical signal indicator which can help test power source and optical

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Types Fiber Optic Pigtail connector can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various fiber connectors types Fiber connector types boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Fiber Connector PC Fiber Connector Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter125 128 um high concentricity Connectors Used For Fiber Optic Cable Multi piece type or one piece type is available Specification 1 Connector type FC SC LC

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-CP-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice On Connector Field Assembly Fiber Optical make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable SC PC Connector For Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable Singlemode FTTH SC APC SC Fast Connector for Fiber Optic Drop Cable The Quick SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers without polishing or adhesives The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a...

    Contact Now

  • FO Multimode SC Patch Cord

    FO Multimode SC Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO Multimode SC Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cord can be classified to FC SC LC MU and ST With the high quality ceramic ferrules it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss And it iswidely used intheTelecommunication Networks Data Transmission Test Equipment and the LAN of CATV etc The SC fiber optic patch cord is...

    Contact Now

  • FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM 9 125 Foclink supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are with various PC UPC and APC connectors respectively SC APC Fiber Pigtail are available in simplex or duplex versions with SC APC Duplex Optical...

    Contact Now

  • FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector

    FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector have a duplexing clip which allows each connector to be removed individually The Dual SC connector also speeds troubleshooting In the event fiber polarity is reversed during termination there s no need to discard the connector In the event there s...

    Contact Now

  • Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail Pigtail Single Mode the ideal medium for all your fiber optic applications Pigtail Optical SC are designed manufactured and tested by the industry standards The quality of the components used to build Pigtail Fibre Optic ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections Foclink...

    Contact Now

  • LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Foclink supply Simplex Fiber Pigtail with very competitive prices Fiber Pigtail LC are with premium grade LC connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables LC Pigtail Single Mode are available with different cable color cable diameter and jacket types optional Simplex Fiber...

    Contact Now

Review

Steven Burns

Oct 24, 2019 5

What a wonerful Fo Pigtail ! Nice!
Dan Torony

Oct 22, 2019 5

We ordered this Fo Pigtail from Foclink Co., Ltd . The seller provided me with tracking info for the shipment when requested. I received the product two days early, very Impressed with the quality. I can't beat the price. Reliable seller. No worries here!
Austin Augustin

Oct 13, 2019 5

I had some issues with the product and I emailed Foclink Co., Ltd . Not only did he repond to me that day, he actually took time out of his day on a Saturday to talk me through it over the phone. I greatly appreciate it . I'm very pleased I bought this Fo Pigtail .
make contact with us at any time. We glance for Fo Pigtail , FC Pigtail , fo pigtail , create a better career and future!
"Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of ""regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science"" as well as theory of ""quality the basic, have faith in the initial and administration the advanced"" for Fo Pigtail , FC Pigtail , fo pigtail , With well educated innovative and energetic staff we're responsible for all elements of research design manufacture sale and distribution. By studying and developing new techniques we're not only following but also leading fashion industry. We listen attentively to the feedback from our customers and offer instant replies. You will instantly feel our expert and attentive service.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com