Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Ftth Connectors - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ftth Connectors)

  • FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    • Brand: Foclink OEM

    • Packaging: carton box packing

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap Fibra Optica Cajas Nap is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Optica Cajas Nap is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This FTTH Fiber Optica Cajas Nap applies to the communications room and various network room wall...

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas to fix and splice with pigtails Fiber Termination Box is made of high quality plastic compact design small size and multi function It can be installed on the wall Fiber Access Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box Outdoor Fiber Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable Fiber Optic Termination box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtails Fiber optic cable termination types with high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination BoX FTTH Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable fiber optic outdoor splice box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtail Fiber Termination box price With high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box Foclink outdoor fiber termination box is designed to connect feeder distribution cable to subscriber s drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks Fiber Optic Termination Box Price of FTTH Optical network client distribution equipment mainly for optical transmission terminal...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box Fiber optic termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers Fiber cable box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system Fiber management box integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 1 4 1  8 Fiber Optic Internet PLC Splitter

    FTTH 1 4 1 8 Fiber Optic Internet PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH 1 4 1 8 Fiber Optic Internet PLC Splitter 1 8 PLC Splitter is use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 FTTH 1 4 Fiber Optic Splitter can be 1260nm 1650nm such a

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

    FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount ODF Patch Panel ODF Fiber optic Outdoor wall box Fiber Terminal Box OTB 48 Core Rack Mount ODF is mainly used for connecting the indoor outdoor optical cables Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber

    Contact Now

  • 1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication networks optic fiber communication networks optical fiber test facility LAN CATV system etc We also can supply Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box 8 Port Ftth Box is often deployed in FTTH applications for connecting feeder and distribution cables through optical splitters And 8 Port Ftth Termination Box can distribute cables after installing splitters and also can draw out room fiber optic cables in direct or cross connections...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter

    1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter 1 32 Lgx Box Plc Splitter is optic featured with high quality fabricated using

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet

    Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet Waterproof wall mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet is designed for indoor use and Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Cabinet is suitable for connection between indoor and indoor cable or indoor and outdoor cable Different capacity with different size Fiber Optic ODF Cabinet is...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Breakout Terminal Box

    48 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Breakout Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    48 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Breakout Terminal Box 48 core fibre breakout box for optical fiber access network wiring cable and drop cables using junction points Plastic fiber patch panel terminal box with wall or pole mounting suitable for indoor or outdoor installation Fiber optic box wall mounted can by SC adapter and...

    Contact Now

  • Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box Easy to re enter never requires re entry tool kit The Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box strong housing provide fire resistant waterproof and quakeproof while protecting splices during pulling torsining and impacting Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber Splice...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH  Gpon Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    FTTH Gpon Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Gpon Fiber Optic Distribution Box Ftth Terminal Box Industry standard user interface be made of high impact plastic Anti UV ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant Gpon Distribution Box can accommodate 4SC SX adapter or 4 LC DX adapter Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box have Wall and pole mountable...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Waterproof 24 Core Fiber Terminal Box

    FTTH Waterproof 24 Core Fiber Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Waterproof 24 Core Fiber Terminal Box 24 Core Optical Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this Waterproof Fiber Terminal Box and meanwhile it provides solid...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 FTTH Fiber Optic SC/APC Cassette Splitter

    1x8 FTTH Fiber Optic SC/APC Cassette Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC Cassette Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 PLC is passive optical network EPON BPON GPON etc to connect the central office and terminal equipment and to achieve optical signal shunt 1x8 SC APC Cassette

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 96 Core SC  LC Fibers Optic Telecom Cabinet

    FTTH 96 Core SC LC Fibers Optic Telecom Cabinet

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: wooden carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 96 Core SC LC Fibers Optic Telecom Cabinet FTTH Fiber Optic Cabinet is made of SMC material Stainless steel for your option Meanwhile SC LC Fibers Telecom Cabinet can be used in the XPON connection to install optical fiber splitter to compose a integration system of connection distribution and light source...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH SC APC Patch Cord

    FTTH SC APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH SC APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC APC Patch Cord sometimes called a Fiber Optic Jumper The SC a smaller form factor connector is most commonly used FTTH Patch Cord also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other SC APC Drop Cable Patch Cord are used in...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH FTTB Splice Closure Joint Box 48 Core

    FTTH FTTB Splice Closure Joint Box 48 Core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH FTTB Splice Closure Joint Box 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective connection of two or multiple optical cable and optic fiber distribution It is one ofcommonlyused equipment of user access point Vertical type of fiber optic splice closure looks like a dome thus they are also called dome...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH SC Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet

    FTTH SC Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: wooden carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags

    FTTH SC Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet Fiber distribution cabinet is used outdoors trunk interface device connecting to the cable and distribution cable FTTH SC Fiber Optic Cabinet can provide the connection between backbone cables and wiring cable FTTH Fiber Cross Cabinet can achieve a direct connection and cross...

    Contact Now

  • Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc Apc The use of Fiber Optic Fast Connectoc SC APC high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector embedded fiber ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss optical performance accuracy of the V groove to be...

    Contact Now

Review

Nik Dorning

Oct 30, 2019 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
Mrs.ohoud

Oct 25, 2019 4

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Danielle Wang

Oct 19, 2019 4

A very kind seller^ - ^

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com