Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Ftth Fast Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Ftth Fast Connector)

  • FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick

    FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick FC PC Fast Connector Quick Connector preventing the end face of the optic from scratch Fiber Optical Fast Connector mature polishing technology comply with the 3D standard Ftth Fast Connector have 0 5 ferrule concentricity CCTC match inner optic perfectly Pre embedded got...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable Singlemode FTTH SC APC SC Fast Connector for Fiber Optic Drop Cable The Quick SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers without polishing or adhesives The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a...

    Contact Now

  • Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc Apc The use of Fiber Optic Fast Connectoc SC APC high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector embedded fiber ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss optical performance accuracy of the V groove to be...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    • Brand: Foclink OEM

    • Packaging: carton box packing

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap Fibra Optica Cajas Nap is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Optica Cajas Nap is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This FTTH Fiber Optica Cajas Nap applies to the communications room and various network room wall...

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas to fix and splice with pigtails Fiber Termination Box is made of high quality plastic compact design small size and multi function It can be installed on the wall Fiber Access Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box Outdoor Fiber Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable Fiber Optic Termination box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtails Fiber optic cable termination types with high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination BoX FTTH Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable fiber optic outdoor splice box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtail Fiber Termination box price With high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box Foclink outdoor fiber termination box is designed to connect feeder distribution cable to subscriber s drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks Fiber Optic Termination Box Price of FTTH Optical network client distribution equipment mainly for optical transmission terminal...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box Fiber optic termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers Fiber cable box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system Fiber management box integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 1 4 1  8 Fiber Optic Internet PLC Splitter

    FTTH 1 4 1 8 Fiber Optic Internet PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH 1 4 1 8 Fiber Optic Internet PLC Splitter 1 8 PLC Splitter is use Planer Light wave Circuit PLC technology for split ratio 2 4 8 16 32 and 64 FTTH 1 4 Fiber Optic Splitter can be 1260nm 1650nm such a

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter Fibre Converter To Ethernet provides Power over Ethernet PoE of 15 4W to powered device PD such as IP cameras VoIP phones and wireless access points Fast Ethernet Converter extends the network transmission distance from 100m over copper cables to 120km over fiber optical...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

    FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF FTTH 48 Core Rack Mount ODF Patch Panel ODF Fiber optic Outdoor wall box Fiber Terminal Box OTB 48 Core Rack Mount ODF is mainly used for connecting the indoor outdoor optical cables Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber

    Contact Now

  • 1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication networks optic fiber communication networks optical fiber test facility LAN CATV system etc We also can supply Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box 8 Port Ftth Box is often deployed in FTTH applications for connecting feeder and distribution cables through optical splitters And 8 Port Ftth Termination Box can distribute cables after installing splitters and also can draw out room fiber optic cables in direct or cross connections...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter

    1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 1 32 FTTH Fiber Optic Lgx Box Plc Splitter 1 32 Lgx Box Plc Splitter is optic featured with high quality fabricated using

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet

    Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet Waterproof wall mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet is designed for indoor use and Ftth Sc Smc Fiber Optic Cabinet is suitable for connection between indoor and indoor cable or indoor and outdoor cable Different capacity with different size Fiber Optic ODF Cabinet is...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Breakout Terminal Box

    48 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Breakout Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    48 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Breakout Terminal Box 48 core fibre breakout box for optical fiber access network wiring cable and drop cables using junction points Plastic fiber patch panel terminal box with wall or pole mounting suitable for indoor or outdoor installation Fiber optic box wall mounted can by SC adapter and...

    Contact Now

  • Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In-line Closure Joint Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box Easy to re enter never requires re entry tool kit The Mini FTTH Aerial Cable In line Closure Joint Box strong housing provide fire resistant waterproof and quakeproof while protecting splices during pulling torsining and impacting Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber Splice...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

Review

George Spetcu

Oct 24, 2019 5

Good deal, highly recommended!
Destiny Grace O'neal

Oct 07, 2019 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Tim Hulin

Oct 04, 2019 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
Our company puts emphasis on the management, the introduction of talented personnel, and the construction of staff building, trying hard to improve the quality and liability consciousness of staff members. Our company successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Automation Control, Paraffin Wax Market, Automatic Lcd Temperature Control Hair Brush Reviews, Create Values,Serving Customer!" is the aim we pursue. We sincerely hope that all customers will establish long term and mutually beneficial cooperation with us.If you wish to get more details about our company, Please contact with us now. for Ftth Fast Connector , FC Fast Connector , Ftth Fc/pc Fast Connector , from materials procurement to processing. This enables them to be used with confident peace of mind.
"Dedicated to strict high-quality regulate and considerate shopper service, our experienced staff members users are constantly available to discuss your necessities and assure full buyer pleasure for Ftth Fast Connector , FC Fast Connector , Ftth Fc/pc Fast Connector , If you need any of our merchandise or have other products to be produced be sure to send us your inquiries samples or comprehensive drawings. Meanwhile aiming to develop into an international enterprise group we look forward to receiving offers for joint ventures and other cooperative projects.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com