Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Lc Apc Om4 Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Lc Apc Om4 Adapter)

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 8  2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter Gpon Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate 2 16 PLC Splitter

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • 1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Splitter Abs Box is small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON EPON GPON networks to realize optical signal power

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 32 Way Fiber Optic Splitterr is high performance 1 N or 2 N single mode passive power splitter based on PLC technology 32 Ways Plc Fiber Splitter can also be used in the reverse direction in order to combine multiple optical signals present at the

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator These versatile in line attenuators are the perfect solution for...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter also called as flanges a fiber connection component It includes many types such as FC SC ST LC MTRJ etc Widely used in ODF Fiber Optical Cable Adatper transmission equipment etc Fiber Optical Adapter are connected each other through inside placket bushings...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Our ST Fiber Adapter fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST interfaces and comes with mounting nut and locking washer ST Fiber Coupler the D Fiber Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

Review

Patrik Larsson

Nov 29, 2019 5

Always get great quality at a low price, I am a regular customer.Definitely will purchase Lc Apc Om4 Adapter again!
Stevie Binette

Nov 19, 2019 5

Great Good Lc Apc Om4 Adapter .Thanks manufacturer!
Mr.gary Omana

Nov 19, 2019 4

Good Lc Apc Om4 Adapter ! Hope the manufacturer keep on!
  • Related Information
Our mission is to allow you to create long-lasting relationships together with your consumers via the ability of marketing merchandise. for Lc Apc Om4 Adapter , Lc /pc Om4 Adapter , LC/Apc Om4 Adapter , Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs of

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com