Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Lc Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Lc Connector)

  • LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Foclink supply Simplex Fiber Pigtail with very competitive prices Fiber Pigtail LC are with premium grade LC connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables LC Pigtail Single Mode are available with different cable color cable diameter and jacket types optional Simplex Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price Fiber Optic Plc Splitter are available with 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 and 1x64 configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC connector Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can...

    Contact Now

  • FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord Available in Patch Cord Multimodo and Singlemode types FC Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Patchcord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Multimode Patch Cord Features 1 Inner...

    Contact Now

  • APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord The LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 Gig Multimode 50 125 Duplex is popular with high density networking These lc lc patch cord are terminated with snap in style fiber optic lc connector They are compatible with plug and play devices like SFP modules and XFP transceivers These are...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector ST Optical Connectors ST LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector ST Cable Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optical ST Cable Connector SC ST Connector is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best...

    Contact Now

  • LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector

    LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector LC SM Duplex Connector LC Simplex Connector is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Single Mode Fiber LC Connector Having a thick layer of protection...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode Fiber Connector easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Multimode LC Connector Easy for learning technology by a simple assembling method within 1 and half minutes LC MM Connector Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusable...

    Contact Now

  • LC Dual Fiber Connector

    LC Dual Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Dual Fiber Connector LC Duplex Fiber Connector Dual LC Connector LC Duplex Connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as plastic for transmission medium of...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are professional LC APC Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer LC APC Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss LC Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with lc connector on...

    Contact Now

  • LC Sing Mode Fiber Connector

    LC Sing Mode Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Sing Mode Fiber Connector LC TO LC Connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm 3 0mm Precision mechanical dimensions Sinlge Mode LC including Zirconium ferrule PC or 8 degree diameter LC APC Fiber Connector 125 128um high concentricity Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber APC LC Connector

    Fiber APC LC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber APC LC Connector APC LC Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to the other Fiber LC LC Connector FO LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Connector Fiber

    LC PC Connector Fiber

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC PC Connector Fiber With the introduction of Lcpc Fiber Connector compatible transceivers and active networking components LC LC Connector Fiber its steady growth in the FTTH arena is likely to continue Single Mode LC Connector its combination of small size and latch feature make it ideal for densely populated racks...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel

    19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management Foclink offer wall mounted and rack mounted Foclink can supply 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel these equipment...

    Contact Now

  • LC Type Single Mode Connector

    LC Type Single Mode Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Type Single Mode Connector The LC Type Fiber Optic Connector licensed by Lucent Technologies provides a pull proof design and small size perfect for high density applications Connector LC APC and Single Mode LC Connector in simplex or duplex versions Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC OM3 Connector

    LC UPC OM3 Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber APC LC Connector The LC OM3 connector is provided with a 1 25mm zirconia ferrule The LC Connector Beige LC UPC Optic Fiber Connector also incorporates a unique latching mechanism providing stability in system rack mounts Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Multimode Connector

    LC Fiber Optic Multimode Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Fiber Optic Multimode Connector Fiber Optic Mutlitmode LC Connector terminates the end of an optical fiber and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing LC fiber connector Low insertion loss and return loss Multimode lc connector duplex Boots UL rated plastic housing and boot Specification Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Connector

    Fiber Optic LC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Connector LC connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Fiber optic lc connector Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter125 128 um high concentricity lc optical connector Single mode Multimode and Angle PC Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FC SM SX D Adatper

    FC SM SX D Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC SM SX D Adatper Rectangle FC Adapter Simplex D Type manufactured by Foclink is developed to meet the challenges of the Datacom and Telecom industrials including compatibility with may standard cable sizes and fiber types adhering to industry mechanical and environmental standards These Small D Type FC Fiber Optical...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter Fibre Converter To Ethernet provides Power over Ethernet PoE of 15 4W to powered device PD such as IP cameras VoIP phones and wireless access points Fast Ethernet Converter extends the network transmission distance from 100m over copper cables to 120km over fiber optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors

    SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Connetors are available in single mode UPC and APC versions as well as multimode SC And LC Connectors FC LC SC Connectors suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to point and passive optical networking Specification Fiber Connector FC...

    Contact Now

  • LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Fiber Connector PC Fiber Connector Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter125 128 um high concentricity Connectors Used For Fiber Optic Cable Multi piece type or one piece type is available Specification 1 Connector type FC SC LC

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    Ftth Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Ftth Outdoor Optical Terminal Box allows for easy organization of optic fibre cables The holes inside the Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box are suitable for installation of SC simplex adapters connecting up to 24 fibres with SC or FC connectors or up to 24 fibres with...

    Contact Now

  • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector The LC Fiber Duplex Connector Solution was developed in response to customer needs for smaller and easier to use fiber optic connectivity Duplex Connector Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter125 128 um high concentricity Connectors Used For Fiber Optic Cable Multi piece type or...

    Contact Now

Review

Ngoto Okale

Oct 24, 2019 5

high quality Lc Connector , fast shipping and delivery, I recommend the seller and his shop.
Chrissy Lamb

Oct 22, 2019 5

Fast shipping.
Suzanne Macrury

Oct 12, 2019 5

I can complain nothing.Whether product or service are perfect!Definitely will purchase Lc Connector again!
We believe that prolonged time period partnership is really a result of top of the range, benefit added provider, prosperous knowledge and personal contact for Lc Connector , LC Connector , Fo Lc Connector , you should sense cost-free to send us your inquiry. We sincerely hope to establish win-win company interactions along with you.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com