Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Lc Fast Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Lc Fast Connector)

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Fast Connector

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Fast Connector Ftth Optical Fast Connector are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH SC Fast Connector is already proving itself to be the connector of choice by incumbents municipalities utilities...

    Contact Now

  • Assembly Fiber Quick SC Fast Connector 5CM

    Assembly Fiber Quick SC Fast Connector 5CM

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Field Assembly Quick Connector Assembly Fiber Quick Connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and SC Fast Connector options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC Fast Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Quick Connector

    Ftth Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Quick Connector The use of high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule of Ftth Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector embedded ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss Field Assembly Connector performance accuracy of the V groove to be cut on site slide locking mechanism fixed to the...

    Contact Now

  • Optical SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Optical SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Using this onsite SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector it is possible to improve the flexibility of optical wiring design as well as reducing the time required for fiber termination Fiber Optic Fast Connector series are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector

    Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector SC APC Quick Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing Field Assembly Optical Connector is embedded optical fiber to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face the radius of curvature apex offset optical...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode SC APC Fiber Fast Connector

    Single Mode SC APC Fiber Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode SC APC Fiber Fast Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Fater Connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation the structure of crimping position is a unique design and Fast Connector SC APC need not gluing polishing neither any consumables adopted fiber pre installed structure Single...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Optical Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    SC APC Optical Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Optical Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector SC APC Optical Fast Connector products have been factory polished eliminating the need for any polishing materials thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibers in a fraction of the time of other conventional methods Optic Fiber Fast Connector also...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic SC PC Quick Fast Connector

    Fiber Optic SC PC Quick Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC PC Quick Fast Connector Assembly of the Fiber Optic SC PC Fast Connector requires only normal fiber preparation tools a fiber stripping tool wipes and a fiber cleaver No electrical power supply is needed for SC UPC Fiber Fast Connector Just Strip the buffer cleave and clean the fiber and then insert the...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth FC Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector

    Ftth FC Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Fc Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector Fast Connector Fiber Optic For Fiber have a potential fiber connector station time of less than 30 seconds including preparation Apart from the standard fiber preparation tools no other specialized tools are required in conjunction with the PC range of Fast Connector For Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick

    FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick FC PC Fast Connector Quick Connector preventing the end face of the optic from scratch Fiber Optical Fast Connector mature polishing technology comply with the 3D standard Ftth Fast Connector have 0 5 ferrule concentricity CCTC match inner optic perfectly Pre embedded got...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Splice On Ftth FC/PC Fast Connector

    Fiber Optic Splice On Ftth FC/PC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Splice On Ftth FC PC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly Splice On Fiber Connector can provide Open flow and Precast type of products whose optical and mechanical specification meets the standard Ftth FC PC Fast Connector It...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC FTTH Fusion Splice-On Hot-Melt Type Connector

    SC/APC FTTH Fusion Splice-On Hot-Melt Type Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC FTTH Fusion Splice On Hot Melt Type Connector SC APC Splice On Connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC FTTH Fusion Splice On Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipmentand...

    Contact Now

  • Fast SC/UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode

    Fast SC/UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fast SC UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode SC UPC Fusion Splice On Connector is a kind of field installable connector which does not require polishing and adhesive Fast Connector SC Multimode can be used for splitter termination optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments realize all...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC 9/125

    Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC 9/125

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC 9 125 Ftth Field Assembly Fast Connector SC APC make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    SC APC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector This product is Fiber Optic SC APC Plastic Quick Connector embedded optical fiber face polishing projection height and the ceramic massThe use of Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Fiber Optic SC APC Plastic Quick Connector...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector 9/125 Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    SC/UPC Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector 9/125 Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC UPC Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector 9 125 Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC PC Fusion Splicing On Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable Quick Assembly SM Connector 9 125 offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Optical Sc/Upc Quick Termination Fiber Fast Optical Conector

    Ftth Optical Sc/Upc Quick Termination Fiber Fast Optical Conector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Optical Sc Upc Quick Termination Fiber Fast Optical Conector Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine SC APC Fast Connector is quick assembly which requires only normal fiber preparation tools cable stripping tool and fiber cleaver Optic Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic SC Apc Fast Connector

    Fiber Optic SC Apc Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC Apc Fast Connector Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine SC APC Fast Connector is quick assembly which requires only normal fiber preparation tools cable stripping tool and fiber cleaver Optic Fiber Connector adopts Fiber Pre Embedded Tech...

    Contact Now

  • SC Apc Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    SC Apc Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Apc Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC Fast Connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation The structure of crimping position is a unique design and need not gluing polishing neither any consumables Single Mode Fiber Fast Connector adopted fiber pre installed structure SC...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fast Connector SC Apc Quick Connector

    Optical Fast Connector SC Apc Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fast Connector SC Apc Quick Connector Quick Fast Connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field SC APC Fast Connector Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels Fast Connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC Apc Waterproof Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    SC Apc Waterproof Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Apc Waterproof Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM Assembly SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Precision metallic V Groove components with co axial self centering excellent and durable fixing property The structure of SC APC Waterproof Connector base on unique box building crimping technology Preseting the Bending fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Quick Fast Connector precision metallic V Groove components with co axial self centering excellent and durable fixing property The structure of SM Fast Connector base on unique box building crimping technology SC SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector removes any requirement for...

    Contact Now

  • SC Apc Plastic Quick  Fiber Optic  Fast Connector Square

    SC Apc Plastic Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector Square

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Apc Plastic Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector Square SC Apc Fiber Optic Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector widely used in fiber to the home FTTH access optical networks to assemble with drop cable quickly SC Fast Connector is aligned in V groove through the ceramic ferrule Simple...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Drop Cable Singlemode FTTH SC APC SC Fast Connector for Fiber Optic Drop Cable The Quick SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers without polishing or adhesives The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.de

Nov 20, 2019 5

The seller is kind and generous and the Lc Fast Connector 's quality is excellent.
Mr.marco Prado

Nov 20, 2019 5

This Lc Fast Connector is exactly what i need and is affordable. Recommend!!
Jide Kosoko

Nov 18, 2019 4

This Lc Fast Connector arrived unused and in perfect condition and was packaged well.
We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is remarkable, Company is supreme, Name is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all clientele for Lc Fast Connector , LC Fast Connector , LC Apc Fast Connector , We welcome new and old consumers from all walks of everyday living to speak to us for upcoming business enterprise interactions and mutual accomplishment.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com