Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Mpo Connector Types - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Mpo Connector Types)

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo

    Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-016

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST Connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Lc upc Sc upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male...

    Contact Now

  • SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male...

    Contact Now

  • SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box The Kom Shine KCC 500 effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning tape traps...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fc Lc Sc Straight Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Fc Apc Connector are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH is already proving itself to be the connector of choice...

    Contact Now

  • Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Top Selling Single Mode 0 9mm Sc upc Fast Connector For Fttx The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory mounted fiber stub and a pre polished ceramic ferrule Assembly of the Quick SC requires only normal fiber preparation tools a fiber stripping tool wipes and a fiber cleaver No...

    Contact Now

  • Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc Apc The use of Fiber Optic Fast Connectoc SC APC high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector embedded fiber ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss optical performance accuracy of the V groove to be...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC  Fast Quick Connector

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector Fiber FC PC Fast Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance It is lozenge structure design simple installation and saving time FC PC Fast Connector reduce the difficulty of construction of FC PC Fast Quick...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue Field Assembly Fast Connector Green And Blue are mainly applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable FC Quick Fiber can greatly reduce the assembly and set up time...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector is a kind of field installable connector which does not require polishing and adhesive Fiber Optic Connector Assembly can be used for splitter termination optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments realize...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC  Fast Quick Connector

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector Fiber FC PC Fast Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance It is lozenge structure design simple installation and saving time FC PC Fast Connector reduce the difficulty of construction of FC PC Fast Quick...

    Contact Now

  • LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification

    LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification LC Optical Connector Specification including singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC UPC APC Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber LC LC Connector Termination

    Fiber LC LC Connector Termination

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber LC LC Connector Termination The unique combination of small size and the click of connectivity makes the Fiber LC LC Connector the right choice for your network LC Connector Termination low loss connections Simplex duplex and multi fiber assemblies available in standard and custom Application Fiber Connector FC...

    Contact Now

  • FO LC Connector Types Specification

    FO LC Connector Types Specification

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO LC Connector Types Specification FO LC Connector Low insertion loss and return loss Multimode lc connector duplex Boots UL rated plastic housing and boot LC FO Connector Types boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Quick Sc/upc Mechanical Fiber Optical Connector

    Quick Sc/upc Mechanical Fiber Optical Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Quick Sc upc Mechanical Fiber Optical Connector Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard...

    Contact Now

  • Pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

    Pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Pre embedded FTTH SC APC fiber optic quick connector Pre embedded FTTH SC APC fiber optic quick connector SC APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector communication equipmen Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without

    Contact Now

  • FC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    FC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC Simplex Fast Connector LC SC Fiber Optic Foclink Communications Co Ltd is a Hi Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R D manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments The main products of Foclink include fiber optic patch cord connector adapter optical coupler attenuator optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing...

    Contact Now

Review

Perry Mortel

Oct 22, 2019 5

Mpo Connector Types is good, excellent quality! Recommend!
Ivelin Naydenov

Oct 18, 2019 5

Great Mpo Connector Types . Everything is fine. Thanks
Arun Anand

Oct 13, 2019 5

Really quick delivery.
We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is remarkable, Company is supreme, Name is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all clientele for Mpo Connector Types , Fo Connector Types , mpo connector types , and office are struggling for one common goal to provide better quality and service. Real business is to get win-win situation. We would like to provide more support for customers. Welcome all nice buyers to communicate details of our products with us!
It is actually our accountability to satisfy your needs and effectively serve you. Your pleasure is our best reward. We're on the lookout forward for your stop by for joint growth for Mpo Connector Types , Fo Connector Types , mpo connector types , With the support of our highly experienced professionals we manufacture and supply best quality products. These are quality tested at various occasions to ensure only flawless range is delivered to customers we also customize the array as per the need of customers to meet the requirement of customers.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com