Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Mt Rj Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Mt Rj Connector)

  • Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter

    Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter Converter Fiber Optic To Rj45r can provide four 10 100 1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP slots Fiber To Copper Media Converter Gigabit

    Contact Now

  • Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter

    Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters are designed to meet full compliance with the environmental requirements ambient operating temperature mechanical shock vibration humidity with condensation high line low line voltage conditions and transient voltage...

    Contact Now

  • RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price

    RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price Optic Lan To Fiber Converterx can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optic To RJ45 Converter Price is

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male to male...

    Contact Now

  • Kimtech Fiber Optic Cleaning Paper Wipe

    Kimtech Fiber Optic Cleaning Paper Wipe

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Kimtech Fiber Optic Cleaning Paper Wipe Kimtech Fiber Optic Cleaning Paper Wipe is necessary in fiber optic industry Used with alcohol this nearly lint free tissue is ideal for fiber and connector end face cleaning One single box contains 280 wipers 100 virgin wood pulp together with the special processing technology...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Optical Fiber Male Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector Optical Cleaning Box for SC FC LC Connector effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box The Kom Shine KCC 500 effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning tape traps...

    Contact Now

  • Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price

    Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price Lan To Fiber Converter can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications and supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optic To RJ45 Converter Price is

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Bend Insensitive mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Bend Insensitive mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Bend Insensitive mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord Foclink are Bend Insensitive Patch Cord company Types of Fiber Patch Cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord is widely applied in Telecommunication Networks Gigabit Ethernet and Premise Installations our products are...

    Contact Now

  • Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    Fc Lc Sc Straight-Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fc Lc Sc Straight Through Field Assembly Singlemode Apc Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Fc Apc Connector are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN CCTV applications and with the expansion of FTTH is already proving itself to be the connector of choice...

    Contact Now

  • Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Top Selling Single Mode 0 9mm Sc upc Fast Connector For Fttx The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory mounted fiber stub and a pre polished ceramic ferrule Assembly of the Quick SC requires only normal fiber preparation tools a fiber stripping tool wipes and a fiber cleaver No...

    Contact Now

  • Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc Apc The use of Fiber Optic Fast Connectoc SC APC high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector embedded fiber ensures a low insertion loss and high return loss optical performance accuracy of the V groove to be...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC  Fast Quick Connector

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector Fiber FC PC Fast Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance It is lozenge structure design simple installation and saving time FC PC Fast Connector reduce the difficulty of construction of FC PC Fast Quick...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue Field Assembly Fast Connector Green And Blue are mainly applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable FC Quick Fiber can greatly reduce the assembly and set up time...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Assembly FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector FC LC SC PC UPC APC Fast Connector is a kind of field installable connector which does not require polishing and adhesive Fiber Optic Connector Assembly can be used for splitter termination optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments realize...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC  Fast Quick Connector

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fast Quick Connector Fiber FC PC Fast Connector is inner V Groove alignment design PEI material precise injection moulding smooth surface stretching resistance It is lozenge structure design simple installation and saving time FC PC Fast Connector reduce the difficulty of construction of FC PC Fast Quick...

    Contact Now

  • LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification

    LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Plastic Fiber Optical Connector Specification LC Optical Connector Specification including singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC UPC APC Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber LC LC Connector Termination

    Fiber LC LC Connector Termination

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber LC LC Connector Termination The unique combination of small size and the click of connectivity makes the Fiber LC LC Connector the right choice for your network LC Connector Termination low loss connections Simplex duplex and multi fiber assemblies available in standard and custom Application Fiber Connector FC...

    Contact Now

  • FO LC Connector Types Specification

    FO LC Connector Types Specification

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO LC Connector Types Specification FO LC Connector Low insertion loss and return loss Multimode lc connector duplex Boots UL rated plastic housing and boot LC FO Connector Types boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Application Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • RJ45 Cat6 Optic Fiber Media Converter

    RJ45 Cat6 Optic Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    RJ45 Cat6 Optic Fiber Media Converter Converter Fiber Optic To Rj45 caallows flexible network configurations using SFP transceivers supplied by

    Contact Now

  • RJ45 Copper Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Media Converter

    RJ45 Copper Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    RJ45 Copper Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Media Converter Media Converter Rj45 To Fiber is a kind of intelligent adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which are the two types of network connection

    Contact Now

Review

Onsi Halabi

Oct 28, 2019 5

Good package and fast delivery.
Brian Pfel

Oct 27, 2019 5

Thanks for a really nice product.
David Jordan

Oct 23, 2019 5

Actually, this is the awsome Mt Rj Connector .
Our rewards are lower costs,dynamic profits team,specialised QC,potent factories,high-quality services for Mt Rj Connector , MTRJ Connector , MPO Connector , and fly dreams.
"We enjoy an extremely good status among our prospects for our great merchandise top quality, competitive price and the ideal service for Mt Rj Connector , MTRJ Connector , MPO Connector , We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers and hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers. We sincerely welcome the customers from all over the world to contact us for anything you need!Welcome all customers both at home and abroad to visit our factory. We hope to have win-win business relationships with you and create a better tomorrow.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com