Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Olt And Ont - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Olt And Ont)

  • Horizontal Mini Indoor And Outdoor  Fiber Closure

    Horizontal Mini Indoor And Outdoor Fiber Closure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Horizontal Mini Indoor And Outdoor Fiber Closure Easy to re enter it never requires re entry tool kit The Horizontal Mini Indoor And Outdoor Fiber Closure strong housing provide fire resistant waterproof and quakeproof while protecting splices during pulling torsining and impacting Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue Field Assembly Fast Connector Green And Blue are mainly applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable FC Quick Fiber can greatly reduce the assembly and set up time...

    Contact Now

  • Horizontal Fiber Joint Closure 24 Cores Dome

    Horizontal Fiber Joint Closure 24 Cores Dome

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Horizontal Fiber Joint Closure 24 Cores Dome Horizontal Closure provide space and protection for fiber optic cable splicing and joint They can be mounted aerial buried or for underground applications They are designed to be waterproof and dust proof Fiber Optic Dome Closure Fiber Splice Closure Fiber Optic Enclosure...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors Single mode and multimode fiber connectors can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST...

    Contact Now

  • ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors ST SC LC Fiber Connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available LC SC ST Connectors PC and APC are available SC And ST Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber

    Contact Now

  • SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optical ST Cable Connector SC ST Connector is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors ST and SC Connectors The ST connector utilizes a bayonet twist lock connection with 2 5mm ferrule Available in singlemode and multimode the FO ST connector features reliable and durable field installation The design of the Fiber Optic ST Connector enables installers to crimp the back...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex And Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers

    Simplex And Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    LC PC DX OM3 Adapter Simplex and duplex plastic APC LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts These adapters feature ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for Single mode APC applications Contact us today for large project volume discounts Our Simplex Fiber Optical...

    Contact Now

Review

Omar Haimour

Oct 10, 2019 5

It’s awesome. Exactly Olt And Ont what I asked for.
Ana Blanco

Oct 07, 2019 4

Great Olt And Ont . Simply, it’s the Best. I have been dealing with them for a while now, keep on buying their product. The seller was honest about pricing, and product, quick ship.
V. Souresh

Oct 02, 2019 5

The Olt And Ont is good. Packing well and good comunication.
"Along with the ""Client-Oriented"" small business philosophy, a rigorous high-quality handle system, highly developed producing machines and a powerful R&D group, we always supply high-quality products and solutions, fantastic services and aggressive costs for Olt And Ont , olt and ont , Optical Adapter , With a team of experienced and knowledgeable personnel our market covers South America, the USA, the Mid East and North Africa. Many customers have become our friends after good cooperation with us. If you have the requirement for any of our products please contact us now. We are looking forward to hearing from you soon.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com