Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

One Click Cleaner Mpo - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 17 Products for One Click Cleaner Mpo)

  • Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo

    Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-016

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST Connectors...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen 2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • 72 Core Optical Fiber Cross Conection Cabinet

    72 Core Optical Fiber Cross Conection Cabinet

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    72 Core Optical Fiber Cross Conection Cabinet Optical Fiber Cross Conection Cabinet will be with accessory such as fiber tray fiber winding wheel fiber protection sleeve cable tie and so on Widen working space and easy for splicing slack storage and distribution Optical Fiber Cabinet 72 Core With lock on the door The...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One-click Cleaner SC

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One-click Cleaner SC

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FFC-FT-029

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One click Cleaner SC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One click Cleaner SC is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face...

    Contact Now

  • Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Lc upc Sc upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FFC-FT-028

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST Connectors Cleaner Pen are...

    Contact Now

  • SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times

    LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times LC MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Box 500 times effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning...

    Contact Now

  • SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box SC FC MU LC ST MPO Cassette Cleaning Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box

    Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box Cassette Type Optical Fiber Cleaner Box effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning...

    Contact Now

  • Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/day

    • Min. Order: 1 Box

    Optical fiber connector cleaner box The Kom Shine KCC 500 effectively removes contaminants such as oil dust and dirt particulates that cause high insertion loss and reflectance and lead to permanent connector damage and network failures The special lint free anti static microfiber fabric cleaning tape traps...

    Contact Now

  • MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and cost they are used to interconnect cassettes plane or fan outs MPO Optical Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-CP-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • LC/MU Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen

    LC/MU Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-CP-001

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    LC MU Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Fiber Optical Connector Cleaner Pen clean the end face of all components in each mated pair to avoid contamination before connection LC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Inspect Inspect each mated pair with a Fiber Inspection Microscope to verify end face cleanliness If contamination is...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord are usually used in ribbon fiber optic patch cords or ribbon fan out multi fiber assemblies The ribbon fiber optic cables features multi fiberglass inside each single jacket MTP MPO are also multi fiberglass core inside each single connector that is to say...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Optical Sc/Upc Quick Termination Fiber Fast Optical Conector

    Ftth Optical Sc/Upc Quick Termination Fiber Fast Optical Conector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ftth Optical Sc Upc Quick Termination Fiber Fast Optical Conector Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine SC APC Fast Connector is quick assembly which requires only normal fiber preparation tools cable stripping tool and fiber cleaver Optic Fiber...

    Contact Now

Review

Octavio Corona

Oct 29, 2019 5

Product arrived fast, great seller.
Christi Kincade

Oct 28, 2019 5

Works fantastic!
Mr.noureddine

Oct 04, 2019 4

This One Click Cleaner Mpo price is reasonable.
Let's cooperate hand in hand to jointly make a beautiful future. We sincerely welcome you to visit our company or contact us for One Click Cleaner Mpo , One Click Cleaner , One-click Cleaner SC , We welcome you to definitely pay a visit to our manufacturing unit and anticipate creating welcoming organization relationships with consumers at your house and overseas inside the in close proximity to foreseeable future.
"To create a lot more value for prospects is our business enterprise philosophy; buyer growing is our working chase for One Click Cleaner Mpo , One Click Cleaner , One-click Cleaner SC , Our company always concentrate on the development of the international market. We have a lot of customers in Russia European countries the USA the Middle East countries and Africa countries. We always follow that quality is foundation while service is guarantee to meet all customers.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com