Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Optic Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optic Splitter)

  • 16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Terminal Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in Fiber Optic Splitter Box and meanwhile Fiber Optic Cable Box...

    Contact Now

  • PLC FBT Fiber Splitter

    PLC FBT Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    PLC FBT Fiber Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter is an optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wavequide technology 1 8 plc splitter features small size high reliabilty wide operating wavelength range and good channnel to channel uniformity Optical Cable Splitter widely used in PON networks...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 1X4 FBT Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter

    1x2 1X4 FBT Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x2 1X4 FBT Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package it provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1 2 plc splitter devices have...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Faceplate 6 core Fiber Cable Terminal Box Fiber optic termination box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers Fiber cable box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system Fiber management box integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter A passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitters that divides Light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels 1 16 fiber optic splitter utilize precision technology to combine or distribute light from single multiple inputs to single multiple outputs Abs box plc 1 16 fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Passive Optical Splitter offer excellent performances over wide wavelength range 1260 1620nm at a temperature range of 40 85C Blockless plc splitter feature low insertion loss and PDL high return loss and directivity and very good uniformity Fiber optic plc splitter 1 8...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box FTTH fiber optical junction box is used in the end termination of residential building and villas to fix and splice with pigtail Fiber termination box manufacturers s product can be installed on the wall or pole Wall or pole mounted May adapt variety of optical connection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler Price Fiber Optic Plc Splitter are available with 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 and 1x64 configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC connector Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • Passive Mulitimode Fiber Optical Splitter

    Passive Mulitimode Fiber Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Passive Mulitimode Fiber Optical Splitter Passive Fiber Optic Splitter is used to splitter one beam of optical fiber light into several parts at a certain ratio for example a 1X4 LC type equal splitting ratio Plc Optical Splitter can split the fiber optic light signal into four equal 25 parts and sent to the 4...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio Optical Cable Coupler is one of the key components in FTTH Fiber optic splitter typical parameter include input and output part cable length splitting ratio...

    Contact Now

  • Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler Passive Optical Splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process can divide a single dual optical input s into multiple optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1xN or 2xN PLC splitter is applied in FTTX deployments PON...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 LGX Type Gpon Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

    1x8 LGX Type Gpon Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 LGX Type Gpon Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuits Optical Plc Splitter power evenly over the entire single mode operatingwindow 1260 1650 nm Gpon Fiber Splitter counts are available from 1x4 up to 2x32 and input output fibers can be supplied with or without connectors Fiber Optic Splitter Types...

    Contact Now

  • 1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box

    1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC Type Optik Fiber Splitter Box Plc Fiber Optic Splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal distribution Fiber Optik Splitter has low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss miniature size wide operating wavelength and...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type

    Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type Fused Biconical Taper 2 way splitter is used for splitting or combining optical signals The Optical Coupler Types or coupling ratio is controlled and can be modified upopn costumer request as well as the amount of splitting ports The Gpon Splitter Types supports dicrete...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter Plc Gpon Splitter is also named beam splitter is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device the same as coaxial cable transmission system The PLC 1 16 Optical Fiber Splitter also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch...

    Contact Now

  • APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord The LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 Gig Multimode 50 125 Duplex is popular with high density networking These lc lc patch cord are terminated with snap in style fiber optic lc connector They are compatible with plug and play devices like SFP modules and XFP transceivers These are...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

    48 Core Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    48 Core Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Fiber optical 48 Port Terminal Box provides space for cable terminal and remained fiber storage In addition fiber optical Splitter Distribution Box also facilitate the installation of different occasions since it is easy to access which turns out to be time and cost saving Our...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Ftth Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Mini Fiber Optic Termination Box This type plastic fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices Ftth Mini Fiber Terminal Box leads out the optic signal from drop cable to pigtails by splicing in the box 36 Port Optic Terminal Box can be used...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

    12 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Fiber Optic Junction Box can manage both single fiber and ribbon bundle fiber cables for indoor using 36 Core Ftth Termination Box there are FC LC SC ST output interfaces optional and large working space to integrate the pigtails cables and adapters 12 Ports Splitter Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Fiber Patch Cord We offer quality SC ST Fiber Patch Cord with competitive price Our SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications it features low insertion loss and high return loss SC SC MM Fiber Patch Cord is one of the earliest stype and one of the most...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord consists of two fibers usually in a zip cord side by side style Use Patch Cord Duplex MM for applications that require simultaneous bi directional data transfer Workstations fiber switches and servers fiber modems and similar hardware require...

    Contact Now

Review

Karl Scherbarth

Nov 14, 2019 5

BIG THANKS TO THE SUPPLIER, AND FOR THE ASSISTANCE WAS VERY HELPFUL, I RECEID MY Optic Splitter QUICK WELL PACK WITH ITEMS.
Mr.meller

Nov 09, 2019 5

Optic Splitter came this week.Fit the description.Recommend.
Macarena Portocarrero

Nov 05, 2019 5

every thing is great. Thank you very much for a really nice product.We will buy more Optic Splitter in the future.
  • Related Information
Trust us and you will gain more. Please feel free to contact us for Optic Splitter , Optical Splitter , Optical Splitter 1 8 , so we are able to provide you with the ideal rate with the same excellent if you're intrigued in us.
"Usually customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate focus on to be not only by far the most reliable, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our customers for Optic Splitter , Optical Splitter , Optical Splitter 1 8 , With a wide range good quality reasonable prices and stylish designs our solutions are extensively used in public placesand other industries. Our solutions are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and achieving mutual success!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com