Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Optical Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optical Adapter)

  • ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Patch Cord is a Patch Cord Fibra used to attach one device to another for signal routing Patch cord ST with ST fiber connector made in China with OEM price fast delivery time In the case of testing the Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Multimode ST Patch...

    Contact Now

  • ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic ST Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard Singlemode Simplex Optic Fiber patchcord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of light several wavelengths of...

    Contact Now

  • FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord FC Patch Cord has an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket Its rugged shell with steel and kevlar is stronger than common FO Patch Cord and has a higher rated range of operating temperature Although...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel

    48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management we offer wall mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel and rack mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panels these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection The 48 Port...

    Contact Now

  • SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Fiber Patch Cord We offer quality SC ST Fiber Patch Cord with competitive price Our SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications it features low insertion loss and high return loss SC SC MM Fiber Patch Cord is one of the earliest stype and one of the most...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC SM SX Adapter

    FC APC SM SX Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    FC APC SM SX Adapter FC APC SM SX Adapter is used in the fiber optic connection the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection Atongda provide reliable solution for fiber connectors single mode fiber optic adaptoes and multimode fiber optic adapters are available on request Atongda adopts high quality...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter

    LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter LC PC Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The LC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and precision metal housing provided consistent...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter also called as flanges a fiber connection component It includes many types such as FC SC ST LC MTRJ etc Widely used in ODF Fiber Optical Cable Adatper transmission equipment etc Fiber Optical Adapter are connected each other through inside placket bushings...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex And Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers

    Simplex And Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    LC PC DX OM3 Adapter Simplex and duplex plastic APC LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts These adapters feature ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for Single mode APC applications Contact us today for large project volume discounts Our Simplex Fiber Optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter

    SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC LC Hybrird...

    Contact Now

  • MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and cost they are used to interconnect cassettes plane or fan outs MPO Optical Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC/PC OM4 Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    SC LC/PC OM4 Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC PC OM4 Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Our OM4 fiber optic patch cord assemblies are ready to meet the requirement for future 40G and 100G fiber optic networks we have sc om4 optic fiber patch cord lc pc duplex om4 patch cord and sc duplex om4 patch cord types and our OM4 optical fiber cables are indoor and...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX All these FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH SC APC Patch Cord

    FTTH SC APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH SC APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC APC Patch Cord sometimes called a Fiber Optic Jumper The SC a smaller form factor connector is most commonly used FTTH Patch Cord also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other SC APC Drop Cable Patch Cord are used in...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical Adapter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex

    Fiber Optical Adapter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optical Adapter ST ST Singlemode Duplex These FOC duplex metal ST couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements Additionally these couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen

    2.5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    2 5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen 2 5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable come in 62 5 micron and 50 micron diameters for the actual glass core With the cladding layer they are both 125 micron and with the buffer layer they are 250 micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable have a larger diameter glass core than singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • Sc48 72 96 Core Fiber Patch Panel

    Sc48 72 96 Core Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Sc48 72 96 Core Fiber Patch Panel 1u 96 Core Fiber Patch Panel wall mountable terminal box series is the auxiliary equipment of the terminal wiring in the optical fiber transmission and communication network 72 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel is mainly used for the fixing of fiber optic cable terminal the splicing of...

    Contact Now

  • SC To Fc Female To Female Shutter Adapter

    SC To Fc Female To Female Shutter Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC APC to fc apc female to female shutter adapter SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC LC Hybrird...

    Contact Now

  • LC PC Quad Flange OM4 Optical Adapter

    LC PC Quad Flange OM4 Optical Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter Lc pc Om4 Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and precision metal housing provided consistent long term...

    Contact Now

  • LC/apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter

    LC/apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter LC apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and precision metal...

    Contact Now

  • LC/pc-LC/pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter

    LC/pc-LC/pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC pc LC pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter LC pc LC pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC/pc Duplex Adaptor

    Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC/pc Duplex Adaptor

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC pc Duplex Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC pc Duplex Adaptor is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer...

    Contact Now

Review

Clariss Layacan

Oct 29, 2019 5

Excellent value
Benjamin Schippers

Oct 21, 2019 4

Good Optical Adapter . The price is good, too.
Eddie Tio

Oct 20, 2019 4

Ok! i recommend Foclink Co., Ltd company!Came quickly, Everything is fine, the packaging is exquisite
  • Related Information
Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate focus on to become not only essentially the most trustworthy, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our clients for Optical Adapter , SM Optical Adapter , Optical Fiber Adapter , business enterprise associations and close friends from all sections with the globe to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual added benefits.
Which has a positive and progressive attitude to customer's fascination, our company repeatedly improves our products quality to meet the desires of consumers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental requirements, and innovation of Optical Adapter , SM Optical Adapter , Optical Fiber Adapter , hope to work with you in the near future!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com