Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Optical Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optical Patch Cord)

  • SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Foclink s Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber Pigtail range offers choices of any length Fiber connector types and either PVC or LSZH sheath Fiber Optic Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss SC Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord Fiber patch cord send one light signal at a time and SC Patch Cord can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation The core of a Duplex Fiber Patch cable is 9 125 micron Optical Patch Cord can support gigabit ethernet applications for up to 10...

    Contact Now

  • SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord SC Multimode Key Features a variety of custom Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types of Fiber Connectors including ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ E2000 etc that could be built to your specification Our SC Optical Patch Cord and Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper ST Patch Cord provides a media of return path for a signal whether Simplex Optical Patch Cord is for testing purposes or due to network restoration In the case of testing the Simplex Optical Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Available type includes all connector type We are...

    Contact Now

  • ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic ST Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard Singlemode Simplex Optic Fiber patchcord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of light several wavelengths of...

    Contact Now

  • FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

    FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord FC FC Patch Cord is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional Fibre Optic Patch Leads and this will make the installation and maintenance of the Dual Patch Cable more efficient FC Patch Cord also can save more space for your high density cabling in data centers and...

    Contact Now

  • APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord The LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 Gig Multimode 50 125 Duplex is popular with high density networking These lc lc patch cord are terminated with snap in style fiber optic lc connector They are compatible with plug and play devices like SFP modules and XFP transceivers These are...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    SC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber patch cord are available in all standard connector styles all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs Duplex Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss SC Patch Cord is also known...

    Contact Now

  • LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord

    LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord LC Duplex Patch Cord is important of optical network they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic Patch cord The Patch Cord FC LC Duplex series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the...

    Contact Now

  • FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

    FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC APC Fiber Patch Cord FC APC Patch Pord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord Foclink are professional FC Fiber Patch Pord manufacturer FC Fiber Patch Pords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss FC Patch Pord is composed of a optical patch cord terminated with...

    Contact Now

  • FC PC Fiber Patch Cord

    FC PC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Fiber Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord is important of optical network Patch Cord FC UPC have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Single Mode Patch Cable series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC...

    Contact Now

  • SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Fiber Patch Cord We offer quality SC ST Fiber Patch Cord with competitive price Our SC SC SM Duplex Patch Cord are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications it features low insertion loss and high return loss SC SC MM Fiber Patch Cord is one of the earliest stype and one of the most...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord consists of two fibers usually in a zip cord side by side style Use Patch Cord Duplex MM for applications that require simultaneous bi directional data transfer Workstations fiber switches and servers fiber modems and similar hardware require...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord Simplex consists of a single fiber and is used in applications that only require one way data transfer For instance an interstate trucking scale that sends the weight of the truck to a monitoring station or an oil line monitor that sends data about oil flow to a central...

    Contact Now

  • SC SC Optic Patch Cord

    SC SC Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC SC Optic Patch Cord Foclink offer quality SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord with competitive price SC Optical Patch Cord Features a variety of custom Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord of Fiber Connectors including ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ E2000 etc that could be built to your...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

    SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC SC UPC Fiber Jumper We are professional SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer our SC UPC SC APC Jumper are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application Data processing networks telecommunication networks etc SC APC Jumper are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper

    SC PC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC PC APC Fiber Optic Jumper We are sc patch cord supplier we offer fast delivery for SC Fiber Optic Jumper SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cable has an advantage in keyed duplexiblity to support send receive channels SC APC SM Patch Cord are low cost simply and durable It provide for accurate alignment through their ceramic...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Types

    Fiber Optic Connector Types

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Connector Types Fiber Optic Patch Corde Connetor Types Optical Cable Connector Types can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification 1 Connector type FC SC

    Contact Now

  • ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord

    ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord We are professional ST MM DX Patch Cord manufacturer our Duplex Fiber Patch Cord are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application ST Optical Patch Cord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of...

    Contact Now

  • ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel is ranging from 6 ports to 144 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office Optical Patch Cord system and premise fiber network Fiber Termination Panel with 2 cable entry ports...

    Contact Now

  • 12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel

    12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel 12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel Optical Patch Cord Corporation s Wall Mount Cabinets WTC provide a solid foundation for any fiber optic application with features like integrated fiber management and easy cable distribution Each Fiber Patch Panel may be ordered empty or...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel is the Fiber Patch Panel of wall mount type made of cold rolled stainless steel with electrostatic spraying surface Mainly used in connecting Fiber Patch cables and optical communication installations It is to protect the connection between Optical...

    Contact Now

  • PVC Simplex Duplex fiber patch cord

    PVC Simplex Duplex fiber patch cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    PVC Simplex Duplex fiber patch cord Stable supply ruggedized Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord which used directly in different harsh enviroment without addtional protection The double out jacket prevents SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord from damage and it improves stability Just like other Patch Cords PVC...

    Contact Now

  • SC PC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    SC PC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC PC APC Fiber Patch Cord We are SC PC APC Fiber Patch Cord company our products are used for linking the equipment and components we have with SC fiber connector types our low insertion loss and low back reflection SC PC Fiber Patch Cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network SC APC Fiber...

    Contact Now

Review

Mikio Tanaka

Oct 30, 2019 5

excellent, faster, Optical Patch Cord excellent.
Brynjar Jökull

Oct 24, 2019 5

The Optical Patch Cord has good quality and the price is reasonable.I recommend it to you all.
George Roadfeder

Oct 21, 2019 4

Thanks for recommending me to buy this Optical Patch Cord . It’s really helpful.
Our workforce through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, solid sense of service, to fulfill the services demands of consumers for Optical Patch Cord , SM Optical Patch Cord , MPO Optical Patch Cord , We firmly feel that soon after your take a look at we will become long-term associates.
"All we do is always associated with our tenet "" Customer first, Trust first, devoting on the food packaging and environmental protection for Optical Patch Cord , SM Optical Patch Cord , MPO Optical Patch Cord , To work with an excellent products manufacturer our company is your best choice. Warmly welcome you and opening up the boundaries of communication. We've been the ideal partner of your business development and look forward to your sincere cooperation.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com