Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Optical Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optical Splitter)

  • Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box

    Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box Ftth fiber optic distribution box outdoor fiber optic termination box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment Optical Termination Box through adaper in distribution box optical fiber jumper leads optical signal realize...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Passive Optical Splitter offer excellent performances over wide wavelength range 1260 1620nm at a temperature range of 40 85C Blockless plc splitter feature low insertion loss and PDL high return loss and directivity and very good uniformity Fiber optic plc splitter 1 8...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box The 12 core fiber optic terminal box is a fiber optic cable management products used on the terminal of the optical cables Optical splitter box have different typed and structures the diameter of which are within 18mm tray The fiber optic connection box is light in weight and small...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Patch Cord is a Patch Cord Fibra used to attach one device to another for signal routing Patch cord ST with ST fiber connector made in China with OEM price fast delivery time In the case of testing the Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Multimode ST Patch...

    Contact Now

  • Passive Mulitimode Fiber Optical Splitter

    Passive Mulitimode Fiber Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Passive Mulitimode Fiber Optical Splitter Passive Fiber Optic Splitter is used to splitter one beam of optical fiber light into several parts at a certain ratio for example a 1X4 LC type equal splitting ratio Plc Optical Splitter can split the fiber optic light signal into four equal 25 parts and sent to the 4...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic ST Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard Singlemode Simplex Optic Fiber patchcord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of light several wavelengths of...

    Contact Now

  • Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler Passive Optical Splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process can divide a single dual optical input s into multiple optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1xN or 2xN PLC splitter is applied in FTTX deployments PON...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter Plc Gpon Splitter is also named beam splitter is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device the same as coaxial cable transmission system The PLC 1 16 Optical Fiber Splitter also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Core FTTH  Fiber Odf Terminal Box

    24 Core FTTH Fiber Odf Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    24 Core FTTH Fiber Odf Terminal Box FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment Abs Plc Terminal Box through adapter in distribution box optical fiber jumper leads optical signal realize optical wiring...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Terminal Box

    Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Terminal Box FTTH fiber optical terminal box Wall Mount Optical Distribution Box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment Wall Mount Distribution Box through adapter in distribution box optical fiber jumper leads optical signal realize optical...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    8 Port Ftth Fiber Termination Box 8 Port Ftth Box is often deployed in FTTH applications for connecting feeder and distribution cables through optical splitters And 8 Port Ftth Termination Box can distribute cables after installing splitters and also can draw out room fiber optic cables in direct or cross connections...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single fiber and is used in applications that only require one way data transfer SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all SX DX Patch Cord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it...

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 32 Way Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 32 Way Fiber Optic Splitterr is high performance 1 N or 2 N single mode passive power splitter based on PLC technology 32 Ways Plc Fiber Splitter can also be used in the reverse direction in order to combine multiple optical signals present at the

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 1:8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

    1:4 1:8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 4 1 8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Optical Splitter 1 8 is passive optical network EPON BPON GPON etc to connect the central office and terminal equipment and to achieve optical signal shunt Splitter 1

    Contact Now

  • 1 64 Optical Fiber LGX  Box Cassette Plug-in Type Splitter

    1 64 Optical Fiber LGX Box Cassette Plug-in Type Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 64 Optical Fiber LGX Box Cassette Plug in Type Splitter 1 64 LGX Box Cassette features wide operating wavelength range good channel to channel uniformity high reliability and small size and is widely used in FTTX PON to realize optical signal power management 1 64 LGX Box Cassette Plug in

    Contact Now

  • 2 8  2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter Gpon Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate 2 16 PLC Splitter

    Contact Now

  • FTTH SC APC Patch Cord

    FTTH SC APC Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FTTH SC APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC APC Patch Cord sometimes called a Fiber Optic Jumper The SC a smaller form factor connector is most commonly used FTTH Patch Cord also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other SC APC Drop Cable Patch Cord are used in...

    Contact Now

  • 1 8 1 16 PLC Fiber Optical  Splitter Cassette Type

    1 8 1 16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Cassette Type

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 8 1 16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Cassette Type 1 16 PLC Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide wide Operating Wavelength 1260 1650nm 1 8 Fiber Optical Splitter Cassette

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 2 16 ABS Module Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

    1 16 2 16 ABS Module Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 2 16 ABS Module Fiber Optical PLC Splitter ABS Module PLC Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology 1 16 PLC Splitter

    Contact Now

  • 1X16  1X8 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1X16 1X8 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X16 1X8 Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is has the characteristics of small volume wide operating wavelength range high reliability good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so

    Contact Now

Review

Dele Oloyedeub

Oct 30, 2019 5

So glad that I purchased this Optical Splitter .
Vijaya Kumar Meda

Oct 28, 2019 4

very quick delivery and all as promissed.So glad to meet Foclink Co., Ltd company.
Mr.mohamed Saleem

Oct 21, 2019 5

The Optical Splitter is amazing, which is better than the last one I bought. Great supplier!
  • Related Information
We will make just about every hard work to be excellent and ideal, and accelerate our methods for standing during the rank of intercontinental top-grade and high-tech enterprises for Optical Splitter , Optic Splitter , Optical Splitter 1 8 , and we're going to do our best to provide you.
Our rewards are lower costs,dynamic profits team,specialised QC,potent factories,high-quality services for Optical Splitter , Optic Splitter , Optical Splitter 1 8 , We set "be a creditable practitioner to achieve the continuous development and innovation" as our motto. We would like to share our experience with friends at home and abroad as a way to create a bigger cake with our joint efforts. Now we have several experienced R & D persons and we welcome OEM orders.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com