Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Optical Termination Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Optical Termination Box)

  • Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box

    Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Wall Mount Outdoor Indoor Fiber Termination Box Ftth fiber optic distribution box outdoor fiber optic termination box is used in wiring connection between optical cable and optical communication equipment Optical Termination Box through adaper in distribution box optical fiber jumper leads optical signal realize...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Waterproof  Fiber Distribution Box

    Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Distribution Box Outdoor Optical Termination Box fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box Fiber Waterproof Distribution Box provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box can be flipped up feeder cable can be placed in...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores

    Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores Base to dome seals on FOSC are mechanical and heat shrinkable for ease of installation and reentry No other sealing adhesive tape is needed Compatible with most cable types single fiber or ribbon and cable constructions loose tube central core slotted core modular And the product can...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Rack mount Fiber Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box It could be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails Optical Distribution Frame is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice  Box

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box The closure is of small volume big capacity and convenient maintenance The elastic rubber seal rings inside the closure are of good sealing and sweat proof performance The casing can be opened repeatedly without air leakage No special tools are required The operation is easy...

    Contact Now

  • 12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame

    12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Fiber ODF 48 Port Applied to various of optical fiber distribution frames distribution cabinets and optical cable cross connection cabinets Fiber ODF 12 Port Apply double sided structured optical fiber splice tray to make full use of the two sides of the board It s suitable...

    Contact Now

  • CATV Fiber Optical Aerial Splice Enclosure

    CATV Fiber Optical Aerial Splice Enclosure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    CATV Fiber Optical Aerial Splice Enclosure The single seal slides easily into the closure s base for rapid secure installation It require no special tools to install It is easy to remove cables and completely re usable Temperature range 10 65 degree celsius72 core fiber optic splice Waterproof closure use imported...

    Contact Now

  • 4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable Rack Mount 4u ODF is suitable for fiber splicing storage and protection For Optical Distribution Frame standard 19 inches width make them compatible to standard...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF are max capacity reach to 4 96 port 4 fiber in port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Fiber 24 Port ODF also in available adapter port ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ Standard size light weight and reasonable structure Optical Distribution...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box ODF Fiber Box Support single mode or multi mode Fiber Optic Cable fixed welding and distribution management Suitable for FC SC ST LC Fiber Adapter installation ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Distribution Frame Complete all kinds of wiring units and accessories can...

    Contact Now

  • 76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    8 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF Distribution Box ODF Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation Light weight strong strength good anti shocking and dustproof Optical Fiber ODF Well cable management Optical Fiber Distribution Frame cable can be distinguished easily Standard size light...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Passive Optical Splitter offer excellent performances over wide wavelength range 1260 1620nm at a temperature range of 40 85C Blockless plc splitter feature low insertion loss and PDL high return loss and directivity and very good uniformity Fiber optic plc splitter 1 8...

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications technologies and future growth Instead of costly across the board upgrades Gigabit Media Converter can extend the productive life of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 8  2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter Gpon Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate 2 16 PLC Splitter

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • 1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Splitter Abs Box is small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON EPON GPON networks to realize optical signal power

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio Optical Cable Coupler is one of the key components in FTTH Fiber optic splitter typical parameter include input and output part cable length splitting ratio...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter Plc Gpon Splitter is also named beam splitter is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device the same as coaxial cable transmission system The PLC 1 16 Optical Fiber Splitter also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers Fiber Patch Panel is to fix and manage Fiber Optic Cables inside the box as well as provide protection which can be loaded with...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.mike Carlomagno

Oct 27, 2019 5

The Optical Termination Box arrived in 7 days with surprise via TNT courier, fantastic! super seller recommended!
Dilip Patidar

Oct 18, 2019 5

Very good service from Foclink Co., Ltd . Recommended!
Yoel ñahui

Oct 10, 2019 5

I am very impressed with the Optical Termination Box . There was zero damage. I had some minor difficulties and the seller responded to my questions very quickly (taking into account the time-zone differences).
  • Related Information
Being supported by an advanced and expert IT crew, we could give technical support on pre-sales & after-sales assistance for Optical Termination Box , Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optical Termination Box , we should do our utmost to aid you. We warmly welcome prospects from everywhere in the entire world to cooperate with us for mutual enhancement.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com