Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Pigtail Fc - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Pigtail Fc)

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail are used in telecom Datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network LC Fiber Optic Pigtail is terminated with standard connectors which gives optimum optical performance The semi tight buffer meets a need in the marketplace for Pigtail APC...

    Contact Now

  • LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Foclink supply Simplex Fiber Pigtail with very competitive prices Fiber Pigtail LC are with premium grade LC connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables LC Pigtail Single Mode are available with different cable color cable diameter and jacket types optional Simplex Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Optical SC Simplex Pigtail

    Optical SC Simplex Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Optical SC Simplex Pigtail SC APC Singlemode Ethernet Pigtail un buffered have an optical connector pre installed on one end along with a period of exposed fiber at the other end The Diameter of Pigtail SC SM Simplex is 0 9mm 2 0mm and others Pigtail Simplex have different length and the color of Optical Pigtail have...

    Contact Now

  • Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail Pigtail Single Mode the ideal medium for all your fiber optic applications Pigtail Optical SC are designed manufactured and tested by the industry standards The quality of the components used to build Pigtail Fibre Optic ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections Foclink...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 Pigtail

    SC Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    SC Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 Pigtail Multimode Fiber Pigtail including OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Optic Pigtail are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables Multimode Fiber Pigtail with different cable color cable diameter and jacket types optional connectors are compliant to...

    Contact Now

  • SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail

    SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail SC SM Pigtail one of the earliest stype and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable SC SM Pigtail is convenient to use and cost saving Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector is widely uesed in fiber optic networks Pigtail Fiber Optik is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail SC Pigtail Fiber are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC Pigtail Single Mode is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single...

    Contact Now

  • FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM 9 125 Foclink supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are with various PC UPC and APC connectors respectively SC APC Fiber Pigtail are available in simplex or duplex versions with SC APC Duplex Optical...

    Contact Now

  • OFC FC SM Fiber Pigtail

    OFC FC SM Fiber Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    OFC FC SM Pigtail Optical Fiber Pigtail is available in both singlemode and multimode versions and Pigtail Optical Fiber is fully intermateable with NTT FC products Both smf and mmf versions Single Mode 0 9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC profile and convex spherical end...

    Contact Now

  • ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail

    ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail G652d Optical Singlemode Fiber Pigtail has a bayonet style housing and a long spring loaded ferrule hold the fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode are available in both multimode or singlemode versions Horizontally ST Pigtal mounted simplex and duplex adapters are available with...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber patch cord is the fiber which connect the computer with equipment It is very convenient to connect and manage thicker layer of protection generally used in the connection between the Optical and the fiber optic termination box 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ...

    Contact Now

  • Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Fiber Patch Cable is a Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord capped At either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV An optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Fiber Armored Patch Cord thick layer of protection is used to connect...

    Contact Now

  • Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

    Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Armored Fiber Patch Cord FC Armored Fiber Patch Cord with build in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables The FC APC Armored Patch Cord allow optical fiber to be installed in the most hazardous areas including environments with excessive dust oil gas...

    Contact Now

  • SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord SC ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable retain all the features of standard patch cords but are much stronger Armored Patch Cord will not get damaged even if stepped by an adult and they are rodent resistant By using an armored patch cable you don t need to worry about rodents like rats that...

    Contact Now

  • SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

    SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail SC Fiber Pigtail is also known as G652d Lszh Fiber Pigtail Pvc Jacket Pigtail is important of optical network They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable SC Fiber Pigtail are used in two major application areas computer work station...

    Contact Now

  • LC Duplex 0.9 mm  12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC Duplex 0.9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    LC Duplex 0 9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Pigtail 0 9mm 12 color provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field 0 9 mm Optical Pigtail can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line Foclink provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails including single mode...

    Contact Now

  • LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic  Pigtail

    LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail is used to connect the optical...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber LC Pigtail Fiber are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss 12 Core Fiber Pigtail come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber are terminated with state of the art connectors and...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic 12 Core Bundle SM Pigtail Fiber Optic are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure The 12 Core Ribbon Fiber come with a partial...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    Fiber Optic ODF 12 Fiber FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • Metal  Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Metal Fiber Optic FC APC PC Adapter All these FC FC PC Simplex Fiber Adaptor are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    FC Fiber Optic Adatper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC UPC SM SX All these FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode FC fiber adapter there is optional bronze housing types FC optical fiber connectors are specifically designed for telecommunication applications Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter FC PC APC...

    Contact Now

Review

Bio Yarou Bao

Nov 26, 2019 5

For this Pigtail Fc , I am very happy with it.
Mrs.cameron

Nov 21, 2019 5

Well made like everything from Foclink Co., Ltd . Very solid for the price. No complaints from me. Very pleased.
Tom Quick

Nov 16, 2019 4

This is a very good Pigtail Fc . This is probably the 6th or 7th product that I have bought. Much batter than another one that I bought from another brand.
We love an incredibly fantastic standing amid our consumers for our superb item high quality, aggressive rate and also the finest assistance for Pigtail Fc , Pigtail FC , Pigtail ST , we are going to be your finest enterprise partner. We welcome new and previous buyers from all walks of lifetime to contact us for long run company associations and acquiring mutual good results!
The corporation upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in excellent, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for growth", will proceed to provide aged and new buyers from home and abroad whole-heatedly for Pigtail Fc , Pigtail FC , Pigtail ST , Nowadays our products sell all over the domestic and abroad thanks for the regular and new customers support. We provide high quality product and competitive price welcome the regular and new customers cooperate with us!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com