Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Pigtail Single Mode - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Pigtail Single Mode)

  • LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Foclink supply Simplex Fiber Pigtail with very competitive prices Fiber Pigtail LC are with premium grade LC connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables LC Pigtail Single Mode are available with different cable color cable diameter and jacket types optional Simplex Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail Pigtail Single Mode the ideal medium for all your fiber optic applications Pigtail Optical SC are designed manufactured and tested by the industry standards The quality of the components used to build Pigtail Fibre Optic ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections Foclink...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail SC Pigtail Fiber are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC Pigtail Single Mode is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single...

    Contact Now

  • ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail

    ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Pigtail G652d Optical Singlemode Fiber Pigtail has a bayonet style housing and a long spring loaded ferrule hold the fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode are available in both multimode or singlemode versions Horizontally ST Pigtal mounted simplex and duplex adapters are available with...

    Contact Now

  • 3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber patch cord is the fiber which connect the computer with equipment It is very convenient to connect and manage thicker layer of protection generally used in the connection between the Optical and the fiber optic termination box 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Our ST Fiber Adapter fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST interfaces and comes with mounting nut and locking washer ST Fiber Coupler the D Fiber Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator It includes Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC SM Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit supply Ethernet fiber optic transceivers for professional users to develop a powerful intelligent products Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Converter with 1 10 100M RJ45 fiber media converter Multimode Media Converter using smart...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter

    Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters are designed to meet full compliance with the environmental requirements ambient operating temperature mechanical shock vibration humidity with condensation high line low line voltage conditions and transient voltage...

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter

    Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter Copper Fiber Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Gigabit Fiber Converter is

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Gigabit Multimode Media Converter Box

    LC Fiber Gigabit Multimode Media Converter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    LC Fiber Gigabit Multimode Media Converter Box Fiber Converter Box can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX LC Fiber Media Converter is

    Contact Now

  • LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange

    LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange Foclink s LC Optic Adaptor sometimes also called coupler PVC Flange Adaptor is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters...

    Contact Now

  • SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator

    SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator We supply fiber attenuator variable optical attenuator inline optical attenuator fixed optical attenuator SC Variable Multimode Fiber Attenuator these products are used in single mode applications at 1250 to 1625nm wavelength range available for Singlemode 9 125 Multimode 50 125...

    Contact Now

  • Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator

    Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator We supply Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator Fiber Attenuator generating a adjustable Loss to the fiber optic link are used to control the power level of optical signals at the outputs of light sources and electrical to optical E O converters these products are used...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc

    Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC upc SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to male male...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter

    Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters such as female to...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC/pc Duplex Adaptor

    Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC/pc Duplex Adaptor

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC pc Duplex Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC pc Duplex Adaptor is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer...

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box

    Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box Fiber Optic Converter Box can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX LC Fiber Media

    Contact Now

  • Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC

    Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC Foclink supply Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC The products are with optional connectors including SC ST FC LC MU E2000 etc the cable length can be custom made These inline fixed value fiber optic attenuators working range is typical 1260 to 1620nm for single mode and 850...

    Contact Now

  • Variable SC Fiber Attenuator Multimode

    Variable SC Fiber Attenuator Multimode

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Variable SC Fiber Attenuator Multimode We supply Variable SC Fiber Attenuator Multimode they are available by bulk headed type or plug female to male type SC Attenuator connect Fiber Patch Cables and work in the 1250nm to 1625nm range with attenuation range from 1dB to 30dB optional Our Fiber Attenuator are...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode used in fiber optic systems may use a variety of principles for their functioning Fiber Attenuator use either doped fibers or mis aligned splices or total power since both of these are reliable and inexpensive Inline Single Mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

Review

Alan Flett

Nov 29, 2019 5

This is my second time to purchase Pigtail Single Mode , but the delivery seems a bit slower than last time.
Lee Hynes

Nov 24, 2019 5

The Pigtail Single Mode exactly what i looking for.
Paul Rastinger

Nov 19, 2019 5

everything is ok
Our target should be to consolidate and enhance the high quality and service of existing goods, meanwhile frequently develop new products and solutions to fulfill distinct customers' demands for Pigtail Single Mode , FC Pigtail Single Mode , lc pigtail single mode , We have 48 provincial agencies in the country. We also have stable cooperation with several international trading companies. They place order with us and export products to other countries. We expect to cooperate with you to develop a larger market.
"Dedicated to strict quality management and considerate client company, our experienced team associates are generally available to discuss your demands and make certain full purchaser pleasure for Pigtail Single Mode , FC Pigtail Single Mode , lc pigtail single mode , We are trying our best to make more customers happy and satisfied. we sincerely hope to establish a good long-term business relationship with your esteemed company thought this opportunitybased on equal mutual beneficial and win win business from now till the future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com