Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Sc 12c Terminal Box - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc 12c Terminal Box)

  • 12 Core ABS Fiber Optic Termination Box

    12 Core ABS Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Core ABS Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Cores Fiber Terminal Box of FTTH Optical network client distribution equipment mainly for optical transmission terminal into molten end light output wiring and other functions 12 Core ABS Ftth Box can effectively the cable for terminating protection and management optical...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • Caja Terminal Para Exteriores 16P NAP

    Caja Terminal Para Exteriores 16P NAP

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Caja Terminal Para Exteriores 16P NAP Terminal Para Exteriores 16P NAP provides a high density wall mounted solution for next generation networks which aims to provide and manage maximum numbers of fiber termination in a limited space It is normally installed in the way of wall mounting or pole mounting Caja Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores

    Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores Base to dome seals on FOSC are mechanical and heat shrinkable for ease of installation and reentry No other sealing adhesive tape is needed Compatible with most cable types single fiber or ribbon and cable constructions loose tube central core slotted core modular And the product can...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice  Box

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box The closure is of small volume big capacity and convenient maintenance The elastic rubber seal rings inside the closure are of good sealing and sweat proof performance The casing can be opened repeatedly without air leakage No special tools are required The operation is easy...

    Contact Now

  • 4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable Rack Mount 4u ODF is suitable for fiber splicing storage and protection For Optical Distribution Frame standard 19 inches width make them compatible to standard...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box ODF Fiber Box Support single mode or multi mode Fiber Optic Cable fixed welding and distribution management Suitable for FC SC ST LC Fiber Adapter installation ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Distribution Frame Complete all kinds of wiring units and accessories can...

    Contact Now

  • 76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    8 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF Distribution Box ODF Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation Light weight strong strength good anti shocking and dustproof Optical Fiber ODF Well cable management Optical Fiber Distribution Frame cable can be distinguished easily Standard size light...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • 1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Splitter Abs Box is small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON EPON GPON networks to realize optical signal power

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter Plc Gpon Splitter is also named beam splitter is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device the same as coaxial cable transmission system The PLC 1 16 Optical Fiber Splitter also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box The 12 core fiber optic terminal box is a fiber optic cable management products used on the terminal of the optical cables Optical splitter box have different typed and structures the diameter of which are within 18mm tray The fiber optic connection box is light in weight and small...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Optical Junction Termination Box FTTH fiber optical junction box is used in the end termination of residential building and villas to fix and splice with pigtail Fiber termination box manufacturers s product can be installed on the wall or pole Wall or pole mounted May adapt variety of optical connection...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas to fix and splice with pigtails Fiber Termination Box is made of high quality plastic compact design small size and multi function It can be installed on the wall Fiber Access Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box Outdoor Fiber Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable Fiber Optic Termination box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtails Fiber optic cable termination types with high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Ports SC Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    4 Ports SC Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Ports SC Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Cable Distribution Box is a newly developed FTTH box for indoor applications Optic Termination Box is used for wall mounted and rack mounted applications and mainly used in villas commercial office buildings Internet cafes family and other users Sc Pc 4 Ports Terminal Box can...

    Contact Now

Review

Bandula Amarathunga

Oct 29, 2019 4

I can complain about nothing with your service.You really did a great job! Will check Sc 12c Terminal Box which we ordered and give a feedback soon.
Faizal Purwanto

Oct 23, 2019 5

This Sc 12c Terminal Box price, for my company, is a littile high, but its return shows the value.
Roine Andersson

Oct 21, 2019 4

The Sc 12c Terminal Box price is reasonable,with high quality and intimate service. We are satisfied it very much.Thanks manufacturer.
  • Related Information
The corporation keeps towards the procedure concept "scientific administration, top quality and effectiveness primacy, buyer supreme for Sc 12c Terminal Box , SC 12C Terminal Box , Abs Plc Terminal Box , to have a vivid long term together.
We support our purchasers with ideal high-quality merchandise and significant level company. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, we now have received loaded practical encounter in producing and managing for Sc 12c Terminal Box , SC 12C Terminal Box , Abs Plc Terminal Box , After years of development now we have formed strong ability in new product development and strict quality control system to ensure excellent quality and service. With the support of many long term cooperated customers our solutions are welcomed all over the world.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com