Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Sc Fiber Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Fiber Connector)

  • PLC FBT Fiber Splitter

    PLC FBT Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    PLC FBT Fiber Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter is an optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wavequide technology 1 8 plc splitter features small size high reliabilty wide operating wavelength range and good channnel to channel uniformity Optical Cable Splitter widely used in PON networks...

    Contact Now

  • Simplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector SC LC FC Fiber Optic Connector is a fiber optic cable connector that uses a push pull latching mechanism similar to that used in common audio video cables which makes it very easy to connect and disconnect the cables Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector is used for single...

    Contact Now

  • 1x2 1X4 FBT Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter

    1x2 1X4 FBT Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x2 1X4 FBT Optical Fiber Coupler Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package it provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1 2 plc splitter devices have...

    Contact Now

  • FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector

    FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector have a duplexing clip which allows each connector to be removed individually The Dual SC connector also speeds troubleshooting In the event fiber polarity is reversed during termination there s no need to discard the connector In the event there s...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Connector

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Connector Fiber Optic SC Connector is a non optical disconnect connector with a 2 5mm pre radiused zirconia ferrule Available in Single Mode SC Connector and Multimode SC Connector this connector features a push pull connection design for quick patching of cables into rack or wall mounts Utilize the...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter A passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitters that divides Light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels 1 16 fiber optic splitter utilize precision technology to combine or distribute light from single multiple inputs to single multiple outputs Abs box plc 1 16 fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector

    Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector The Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector was developed by the laboratories at Nippon Telegraph and Telephone NTT in the mid eighties and was one of the first connectors to hit the market following the advent of ceramic ferrules Sometimes referred to as the square connector the SC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Our SC APC Connector Mulitmode 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule SC SC connectors use for termination on multimode 50 125 or 62 5 125 3 0mm cable The Fiber Optic SC APC Connector Multimode is ideally suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Passive Optical Splitter offer excellent performances over wide wavelength range 1260 1620nm at a temperature range of 40 85C Blockless plc splitter feature low insertion loss and PDL high return loss and directivity and very good uniformity Fiber optic plc splitter 1 8...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector

    SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector SC PC Connector SC PC Fiber Optic connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Available with a ceramic ferrule in LC SC and ST compatible connector styles SC Duplex Fiber Connector are no epoxy UPC polished connectors that install quickly and easily in the field SC Duplex Connector perfect solution for all field installable multi mode and single mode fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector Foclink supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for SC PC SM Fiber Optic Connector Fiber SC PC APC Connector Fiber optic sc connector termination is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty Application Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector Fiber Optic Connector SC also use a round 2 5mm ferrule to hold a single fiber Fiber Optical Cable Conector use a push on pull off mating mechanism which is generally easier to use than the twist style ST connector when in tight spaces SC connector including SC PC and SC APC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector Communication ST PC APC Patch Cord Optical Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector ST ST Connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as...

    Contact Now

  • 1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1x8 Mini Tube Fiber Cable Plc Splitter Fiber Plc Splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology Fiber Cable Splitter provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution Fiber Splitter are key components in FTTX networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Passive Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter is used to split a fiber optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio Optical Cable Coupler is one of the key components in FTTH Fiber optic splitter typical parameter include input and output part cable length splitting ratio...

    Contact Now

  • Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Best Price Passive Fiber Optical Splitter Cable Coupler Passive Optical Splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process can divide a single dual optical input s into multiple optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1xN or 2xN PLC splitter is applied in FTTX deployments PON...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type

    Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type Fused Biconical Taper 2 way splitter is used for splitting or combining optical signals The Optical Coupler Types or coupling ratio is controlled and can be modified upopn costumer request as well as the amount of splitting ports The Gpon Splitter Types supports dicrete...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors ST and SC Connectors The ST connector utilizes a bayonet twist lock connection with 2 5mm ferrule Available in singlemode and multimode the FO ST connector features reliable and durable field installation The design of the Fiber Optic ST Connector enables installers to crimp the back...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector

    Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector The ST Type connect was developed by AT T shortly after the arrival of the FC At a glance they can be mistaken for one another but the Sinlge Mode ST Connector and Multimode ST Connetor uses a bayonet fitment rather than a screw thread 1 Features Fiber Connector FC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector ST Optical Connectors ST LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector ST Cable Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to...

    Contact Now

  • LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector

    LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector LC SM Duplex Connector LC Simplex Connector is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Single Mode Fiber LC Connector Having a thick layer of protection...

    Contact Now

Review

Enrique Perez Vigil

Oct 30, 2019 4

In our cooperated wholesalers, Foclink Co., Ltd company has the best quality and reasonable price, they are our first choice.
John Camus

Oct 14, 2019 5

We feel easy to cooperate with Foclink Co., Ltd company, the supplier is very responsible, thanks.There will be more in-depth cooperation.
Bechara Abou Nassar

Oct 11, 2019 4

Perfect services, quality Sc Fiber Connector and competitive prices, we have work many times, every time is delighted, wish continue to maintain!
  • Related Information
we are going to be your most effective company partner. We welcome new and aged clients from all walks of daily life to call us for Sc Fiber Connector , SM Fiber Connector , Lcpc Fiber Connector , business associations and friends from all over the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits.
"With dependable high-quality method, fantastic standing and ideal purchaser assistance, the series of products produced by our firm are exported to many countries and regions for Sc Fiber Connector , SM Fiber Connector , Lcpc Fiber Connector , We provide good quality but unbeatable low price and the best service. Welcome to post your samples and color ring to us .We are going to produce the items according to your request. If you are interested in any items we offer please feel free to contact us directly by mail fax telephone or internet. We've been here to answer your questions from Monday to Saturday and looking forward to cooperating with you.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com