Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet)

  • Outdoor Network Fiber Optic Cabinet

    Outdoor Network Fiber Optic Cabinet

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: wooden carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Network Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet is safe and reliable with good performance and optical fiber core can be flexibly dispatched applicable to optical local area network district area network and optical access network etc Outdoor Fiber Optic Cabinet Triple walled sides rear panel and door...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap

    • Brand: Foclink OEM

    • Packaging: carton box packing

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 16 ports fibra optica cajas nap Fibra Optica Cajas Nap is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Optica Cajas Nap is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This FTTH Fiber Optica Cajas Nap applies to the communications room and various network room wall...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores

    Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Splice Closure Box 24 Cores Base to dome seals on FOSC are mechanical and heat shrinkable for ease of installation and reentry No other sealing adhesive tape is needed Compatible with most cable types single fiber or ribbon and cable constructions loose tube central core slotted core modular And the product can...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice  Box

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Splice Box The closure is of small volume big capacity and convenient maintenance The elastic rubber seal rings inside the closure are of good sealing and sweat proof performance The casing can be opened repeatedly without air leakage No special tools are required The operation is easy...

    Contact Now

  • 4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    4u ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box is designed for fiber connection and distribution of backbone fiber cable Rack Mount 4u ODF is suitable for fiber splicing storage and protection For Optical Distribution Frame standard 19 inches width make them compatible to standard...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Aerial 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Outdoor Aerial 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Aerial 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Vertical type of fiber optic splice closure looks like a dome thus they are also called dome type They need the same specification as the horizontal types They are designed for buried applications Optical fiber splice joint closure 4 small holes dia 2cm 1 oval hole The...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure can be applied in the straight line and branch line one into two one into three connections of optical cables within the diameter of 22mm all types and structures when laid overhead in the pipeline underground or in the well Meanwhile it is also...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box ODF Fiber Box Support single mode or multi mode Fiber Optic Cable fixed welding and distribution management Suitable for FC SC ST LC Fiber Adapter installation ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Distribution Frame Complete all kinds of wiring units and accessories can...

    Contact Now

  • 76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    8 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF Distribution Box ODF Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation Light weight strong strength good anti shocking and dustproof Optical Fiber ODF Well cable management Optical Fiber Distribution Frame cable can be distinguished easily Standard size light...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • 1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1X4 Abs Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Splitter Abs Box is small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON EPON GPON networks to realize optical signal power

    Contact Now

  • 1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1 2 1 8 FTTH FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter is widely used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal Fttx Ftth 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter is putting PLC splitter chip and input output optical fiber array in a square metal...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon 1 16 ABS Box Optical Fiber Splitter Plc Gpon Splitter is also named beam splitter is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device the same as coaxial cable transmission system The PLC 1 16 Optical Fiber Splitter also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel is the Fiber Patch Panel of wall mount type made of cold rolled stainless steel with electrostatic spraying surface Mainly used in connecting Fiber Patch cables and optical communication installations It is to protect the connection between Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    48 Port Adapter ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box The 12 core fiber optic terminal box is a fiber optic cable management products used on the terminal of the optical cables Optical splitter box have different typed and structures the diameter of which are within 18mm tray The fiber optic connection box is light in weight and small...

    Contact Now

Review

Bipin Siddhpura

Oct 28, 2019 4

This Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet is very good. Love it! Your best choice.
Tatiana Okoro

Oct 22, 2019 4

great Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet . good packaging.
Mr.marcin Skitek

Oct 11, 2019 5

All of your products is great, this is the wonderful Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet I love the most.
  • Related Information
We usually continually offer you the most conscientious consumer services, along with the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These initiatives include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet , Outdoor Network Cabinet , outdoor network cabinets , our products are extensively used in this industries and other industries.
"Quality to start with, Honesty as base, Sincere company and mutual profit" is our idea, as a way to build constantly and pursue the excellence for Sc Ftth Box Outdoor Network Cabinet , Outdoor Network Cabinet , outdoor network cabinets , With more and more Chinese products and solutions around the world our international business is developing rapidly and economic indicators big increase year by year. We now have enough confidence to supply you both better merchandise and service because we have been more and more powerful specialist and experience in domestic and international.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com