Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Sc Fusion Quick Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Fusion Quick Connector)

  • Fiber Optic SC APC Hot-Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector

    Fiber Optic SC APC Hot-Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC APC Hot Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector Quick Fast Connector SC Apc can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and Fiber Optic SC Hot Melt Type Quick Connector are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC Fusion Quick Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector

    Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector The structure of Fast Connect SC APC base on unique box building crimping technology Preseting the Bending fiber prevent the cable from draging SC Fusion Quick Connector Standards of IEC SC UPC Quick Termination Fast Optical Conector Telcordia 60 seconds installation time Fiber SC...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • 4 Ports SC Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    4 Ports SC Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Ports SC Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Cable Distribution Box is a newly developed FTTH box for indoor applications Optic Termination Box is used for wall mounted and rack mounted applications and mainly used in villas commercial office buildings Internet cafes family and other users Sc Pc 4 Ports Terminal Box can...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver

    Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver Fiber To Copper Transceiver designed to fit the emerging deployment needs of optical fiber network Fiber To Lan Converter stand alone converter allows you to connect Gigabit twisted pair network to optical fiber network easily and cost effectively to a maximum...

    Contact Now

  • 10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    • Brand: OEM

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Fusion Splicer Product Description 1 Signal Fire AI 7 8 AI 7 Fusion Splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction FTTH project security monitoring and...

    Contact Now

  • AI-8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine

    AI-8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine

    • Brand: OEM

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    AI 8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer Product Description 1 Signal Fire AI 7 8 AI 8 Fusion Splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction FTTH project security...

    Contact Now

  • 1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication networks optic fiber communication networks optical fiber test facility LAN CATV system etc We also can supply Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female

    Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female Commonly used Fiber SC UPC Attenuator Male to Female are the female to male type which is also called a Plug Fiber Attenuator They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of Fiber Connectors Fixed Optical Attenuator can reduce the optical...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter SC TO FC Fiber Adapter are used for mating 2 different styles of connector Our SC FC Adapter conform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode multimode and many different connector type configurations SC TO FC Adapter developed to couple and mate two...

    Contact Now

  • FOSC Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure

    FOSC Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FOSC Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Fiber Optic Splice Joint Box is designed for CATV The closures are applicable to ribbon type optical cable and common optical cable The splice trays inside the closure are turnable like booklets and have adequate curvature radius and space for winding

    Contact Now

  • SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails splitters and PLCs SC Fiber Adapter plastic body provide a lightweight yet durable solution and the...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter SC To LC Fiber Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC To LC Coupler are developed to couple and mate two identical...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Eliminate the stress of connecting your Sc Duplex Adapter by using this snap in style adapter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter are made for our fiber distribution pedestal SC Adapter Each Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter fits securely into designated slots and is used to couple SC PC connections...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.peter Ndegwa

Oct 27, 2019 5

The Sc Fusion Quick Connector was received on time and the packaging is intact.
Puran Jaiswal

Oct 18, 2019 5

I have found this product has a high-quality . I have also found Foclink Co., Ltd to give excellent service. For those looking to buy a Sc Fusion Quick Connector , I think this is your best option.
Nurul Banin

Oct 11, 2019 5

Thanks, manufacturers of the Sc Fusion Quick Connector .
Bear "Customer very first, Quality first" in mind, we work closely with our customers and supply them with efficient and professional services for Sc Fusion Quick Connector , SC Fusion Quick Connector , SC Fusion Fiber Quick Connector , welcomes all buyers to go to our business and inspect. Let us cooperate hand in hand to help make a very good long run.
"We know that we only thrive if we could guarantee our combined price competiveness and high quality advantageous at the same time for Sc Fusion Quick Connector , SC Fusion Quick Connector , SC Fusion Fiber Quick Connector , Our company considers that selling is not only to gain profit but also popularize the culture of our company to the world. So we have been working hard to provide you the wholehearted service and willing to present you the most competitive price in the market

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com