Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Sc Optical Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Optical Connector)

  • SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord Cable also known as fiber jumpers or fiber optic patch cord SC SC Patch Cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network The Definition of mode as in Singlemode refers to the transmitting mode of the fiber optic light in the fiber patch cables Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord Available in Patch Cord Multimodo and Singlemode types FC Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Patchcord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Multimode Patch Cord Features 1 Inner...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord

    SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord SC APC Patch Cord has an advantage in keyed duolexibity to support send receive channel SC FC Fiber Patch Cord are low cost simply and durable SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord provide for accurate alignment through their ceramic ferrules The SC optical connector of the patch cord can be...

    Contact Now

  • SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to FC Patch Cord in Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM The Fiber SC to FC Patch Cord assemblies that could be built to your specification The Patch Cord SC FC Duplex meets RoHS compliant and all cables are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Rack mount Fiber Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box It could be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails Optical Distribution Frame is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control...

    Contact Now

  • 12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame

    12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Fiber ODF 48 Port Applied to various of optical fiber distribution frames distribution cabinets and optical cable cross connection cabinets Fiber ODF 12 Port Apply double sided structured optical fiber splice tray to make full use of the two sides of the board It s suitable...

    Contact Now

  • CATV Fiber Optical Aerial Splice Enclosure

    CATV Fiber Optical Aerial Splice Enclosure

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs Fiber Enclosure in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    CATV Fiber Optical Aerial Splice Enclosure The single seal slides easily into the closure s base for rapid secure installation It require no special tools to install It is easy to remove cables and completely re usable Temperature range 10 65 degree celsius72 core fiber optic splice Waterproof closure use imported...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF are max capacity reach to 4 96 port 4 fiber in port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Fiber 24 Port ODF also in available adapter port ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ Standard size light weight and reasonable structure Optical Distribution...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box ODF Fiber Box Support single mode or multi mode Fiber Optic Cable fixed welding and distribution management Suitable for FC SC ST LC Fiber Adapter installation ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Distribution Frame Complete all kinds of wiring units and accessories can...

    Contact Now

  • 76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    8 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF Distribution Box ODF Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation Light weight strong strength good anti shocking and dustproof Optical Fiber ODF Well cable management Optical Fiber Distribution Frame cable can be distinguished easily Standard size light...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Gpon Pon Passive Optical Fiber Splitter Passive Optical Splitter offer excellent performances over wide wavelength range 1260 1620nm at a temperature range of 40 85C Blockless plc splitter feature low insertion loss and PDL high return loss and directivity and very good uniformity Fiber optic plc splitter 1 8...

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications technologies and future growth Instead of costly across the board upgrades Gigabit Media Converter can extend the productive life of...

    Contact Now

  • 2 8  2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    2 8 2 16 Gpon Optical PLC Splitter Gpon Optical Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate 2 16 PLC Splitter

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Cassette Type Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Plc Fiber Optical Splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals especially Cassette Type Plc Fiber Optical Splitter applicable to a passive optical network EPON...

    Contact Now

Review

Antonin Juricka

Nov 25, 2019 5

Great Sc Optical Connector , the price was good, delivery was quick.
Greg Du Plessis

Nov 18, 2019 5

Thank you very much for the excellent service, very satisfied with the Sc Optical Connector , excellent quality, thanks for all.
Rafael Pereo Espinoza

Nov 17, 2019 5

The product is excellent. And Foclink Co., Ltd will answer any and all questions with great response time, even on weekends. This company genuinely cares about his product and his customers. Great product, great service, buy this product!
We've got state-of-the-art tools. Our goods are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a superb standing among consumers for Sc Optical Connector , Lc Optical Connector , LC Optical Connector , and we own a professional R&D team and complete testing facility.
To consistently enhance the management method by virtue of the rule of "sincerely, fantastic religion and top quality are the base of business development", we extensively absorb the essence of associated goods internationally, and constantly acquire new merchandise to satisfy the needs of shoppers for Sc Optical Connector , Lc Optical Connector , LC Optical Connector , The mission of our company is to provide the highest quality products with best price. We are looking forward to doing business with you!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com