Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Sc Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen)

  • Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-CP-002

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Cleaner Pen For SC FC ST Connector Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FFC-FT-028

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen SC is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST Connectors Cleaner Pen are...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    2.5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-008

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen 2 5MM Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen

    2.5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-009

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    2 5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen 2 5MM SC Optical Fiber Ferrule Cleaning Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-010

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Connector Cable Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Procedure Supplies

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Procedure Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-011

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Procedure Supplies Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Procedure Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-012

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optics Cleaning Pen Solution Supplies

    SC Fiber Optics Cleaning Pen Solution Supplies

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-013

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    SC Fiber Optics Cleaning Pen Solution Supplies SC Fiber Optics Cleaning Pen Solution Supplies is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face...

    Contact Now

  • Sticklers Smpte Fiber Cleaning Kit

    Sticklers Smpte Fiber Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-014

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Sticklers Smpte Fiber Cleaning Kit Sticklers Smpte Fiber Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST Connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Sticklers Fiber Optic Tool Cleaning Kit

    Sticklers Fiber Optic Tool Cleaning Kit

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-015

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Sticklers Fiber Optic Tool Cleaning Kit Sticklers Fiber Optic Tool Cleaning Kit is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo

    Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FOC-FT-016

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner Mpo is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC ST Connectors...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One-click Cleaner SC

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One-click Cleaner SC

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FFC-FT-029

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One click Cleaner SC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen One click Cleaner SC is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face...

    Contact Now

  • Jewelry Thermal Printer Head Cleaning Pen

    Jewelry Thermal Printer Head Cleaning Pen

    • Packaging: retail box

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Model No.: FFC-FT-030

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Jewelry Thermal Printer Head Cleaning Pen Jewelry Thermal Printer Head Cleaning Pen is Designed to specially work well with the SC FC and ST connectors SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face The SC FC...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

Review

Birgul Kupeli

Oct 30, 2019 4

The Sc Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen is worth buying.
George Leone

Oct 21, 2019 4

Awesome Manufacturer!
Sharad Kale

Oct 04, 2019 5

the good service
  • Related Information
We keep on with the theory of "quality first, provider initially, constant improvement and innovation to meet the customers" with the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the standard objective. To great our company, we deliver the merchandise using the fantastic excellent at the reasonable price for Sc Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen , SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen , Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box , The mission of our company is to provide the highest quality products with best price. We are looking forward to doing business with you!
"Our progress depends within the advanced products, fantastic talents and repeatedly strengthened technology forces for Sc Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen , SC Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Pen , Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box , We always stick to the tenet of "sincerity high quality high efficiency innovation". With years of efforts we have established friendly and stable business relationships with worldwide customers. We welcome any of your inquiries and concerns for our merchandise and we have been sure that we'll supply just what you want as we always believe that your satisfaction is our success.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com