Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord)

  • Multimode SC OM3 Patch Cord

    Multimode SC OM3 Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode SC OM3 Patch Cord Foclink offers a variety of Multimode OM3 FTTH Patch Cord with connector types that range from LC SC ST and MTP FOC provides Simplex Duplex SC OM3 Patch Cord suitable for high speed bandwidths including OM3 patch cord 50 125 which are optimal for 10Gb network applications Duplex SC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports is suitable for the...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Ports  Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODFcontains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 LC Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Fiber Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel contain 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF SC Type Fiber Optical Patch Panel Mini ODF FTTH Outdoor Indoor 1U 2U Wall Rack Mount ODF The installer assembles the Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter in the ODF on site Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mini ODF Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers We can also supply...

    Contact Now

  • 1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    1 16 Plug-in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Plug in SC PC APC PLC Fiber Splitter 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is Including 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 and 2x2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 type SC PC APC 1 16 PLC Fiber Splitter is the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths 1 to 16 Plug in PLC

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel Outdoor 24core Fiber Patch Panel is the Fiber Patch Panel of wall mount type made of cold rolled stainless steel with electrostatic spraying surface Mainly used in connecting Fiber Patch cables and optical communication installations It is to protect the connection between Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel is designed for applications that require fiber patching and corss connect and splicing of single mode or multimode fibers Fiber Patch Panel is to fix and manage Fiber Optic Cables inside the box as well as provide protection which can be loaded with...

    Contact Now

  • 12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel

    12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel 12 core Fiber Termination Patch Panel Optical Patch Cord Corporation s Wall Mount Cabinets WTC provide a solid foundation for any fiber optic application with features like integrated fiber management and easy cable distribution Each Fiber Patch Panel may be ordered empty or...

    Contact Now

Review

Ivy Lin

Oct 16, 2019 5

Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord came this week.Fit the description.Recommend.
Onuorah Christian

Oct 12, 2019 4

every thing is great. Thank you very much for a really nice product.We will buy more Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord in the future.
Anna Ziobroń

Oct 06, 2019 5

The Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord is ok.
please contact us today. We will sincerely create and share success with all clients. for Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord , Simplex Duplex SC OM3 Patch Cord , Sc Duplex Om4 Patch Cord , customer satisfaction is our everlasting pursuit.
We insist on offering premium quality creation with very good company concept, honest product sales along with the finest and fast assistance. it will bring you not only the premium quality item and huge profit, but the most significant is to occupy the endless market for Simplex Duplex Sc Om3 Patch Cord , Simplex Duplex SC OM3 Patch Cord , Sc Duplex Om4 Patch Cord , Our company offers the full range from pre-sales to after-sales service from product development to audit the use of maintenance based on strong technical strength superior product performance reasonable prices and perfect service we are going to continue to develop to deliver the high-quality items and services and promote lasting cooperation with our customers common development and create a better future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com