Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Single Mode Attenuator - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Single Mode Attenuator)

  • Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator

    Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator We supply Fixed Lc Lc Single Mode Optical Attenuator Fiber Attenuator generating a adjustable Loss to the fiber optic link are used to control the power level of optical signals at the outputs of light sources and electrical to optical E O converters these products are used...

    Contact Now

  • Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC

    Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC Foclink supply Inline Single Mode Fiber Attenuator LC The products are with optional connectors including SC ST FC LC MU E2000 etc the cable length can be custom made These inline fixed value fiber optic attenuators working range is typical 1260 to 1620nm for single mode and 850...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • 2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    2dB Fiber Optical Variable LC Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator xed Optical Attenuator Fixed Attenuators are used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Flange Fiber Optical Attenuator 10 dB FC These Fiber Attenuators consist of a male FC connector on one end and a female FC connector on the other end When a cable end in inserted into the female end the remaining male end can be connected to the equipment where the cable would otherwise connect directly but providing...

    Contact Now

  • Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    Male to Female Fiber Optical LC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator These versatile in line attenuators are the perfect solution for...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Our ST Fiber Adapter fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST interfaces and comes with mounting nut and locking washer ST Fiber Coupler the D Fiber Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • FC Flange Type Fiber Optical  Attenuator

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC Flange Type Fiber Optical Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode Fiber Attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic LC/PC 10db Attenuator LC

    Fiber optic LC/PC 10db Attenuator LC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Fiber optic LC PC 10db Attenuator LC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber optic LC PC 10db Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed attenuator with...

    Contact Now

  • 10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    10 db SC/UPC Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator It includes Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC SM Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Multimode To Single Mode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit supply Ethernet fiber optic transceivers for professional users to develop a powerful intelligent products Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Converter with 1 10 100M RJ45 fiber media converter Multimode Media Converter using smart...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter

    Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber To Rj45 Ethernet Gigabit Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters are designed to meet full compliance with the environmental requirements ambient operating temperature mechanical shock vibration humidity with condensation high line low line voltage conditions and transient voltage...

    Contact Now

  • FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    FC-FC Attenuator With Plug Type

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type We supply FC FC Attenuator With Plug Type single mode and multi mode both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance and low back reflection Optic fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 5 Db LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    5 Db LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    5 Db LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Foclink offers an extensive line of dual wavelength 1310 1550nm Singlemode fiber optic attenuators Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC PC SM Optic Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of...

    Contact Now

  • 1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    1 to 30 db FTTH Attenuator SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication networks optic fiber communication networks optical fiber test facility LAN CATV system etc We also can supply Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    Green FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator We supply FC UPC single mode fiber optic attenuator and FC APC single mode fiber optic attenuator both of them are with ceramic sleeves and accurate FC connection interface The attenuation range is from 1dB to 30dB available The FC fiber attenuator features high power endurance...

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter

    Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter Copper Fiber Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Gigabit Fiber Converter is

    Contact Now

Review

Rene Robert Pierre

Nov 13, 2019 5

Really reasonable price!
Alp Baysalli

Nov 13, 2019 5

Thank you very much.
Fred Way

Nov 09, 2019 5

The Single Mode Attenuator price is favorable for me.
Our team through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, strong sense of service, to meet the service needs of customers for Single Mode Attenuator , Lc Single Mode Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , we are sure that our item excellent is secure and responsible and our products and solutions are best-selling at your home and overseas.
Our business puts emphasis over the administration, the introduction of talented staff, plus the construction of team building, attempting hard to boost the standard and liability consciousness of personnel customers. Our corporation successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Single Mode Attenuator , Lc Single Mode Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator , Service best" is the spirit of our company. We sincerely welcome you to visit our company and negotiate mutual business!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com