Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

St Fiber Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for St Fiber Connector)

  • Simplex Single Mode  Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector SC LC FC Fiber Optic Connector is a fiber optic cable connector that uses a push pull latching mechanism similar to that used in common audio video cables which makes it very easy to connect and disconnect the cables Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector is used for single...

    Contact Now

  • FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector

    FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FO Dual Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector Duplex Fiber Optic SC Connector have a duplexing clip which allows each connector to be removed individually The Dual SC connector also speeds troubleshooting In the event fiber polarity is reversed during termination there s no need to discard the connector In the event there s...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Connector

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Connector Fiber Optic SC Connector is a non optical disconnect connector with a 2 5mm pre radiused zirconia ferrule Available in Single Mode SC Connector and Multimode SC Connector this connector features a push pull connection design for quick patching of cables into rack or wall mounts Utilize the...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector

    Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector The Fiber Optic SC PC APC Connector was developed by the laboratories at Nippon Telegraph and Telephone NTT in the mid eighties and was one of the first connectors to hit the market following the advent of ceramic ferrules Sometimes referred to as the square connector the SC PC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Our SC APC Connector Mulitmode 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule SC SC connectors use for termination on multimode 50 125 or 62 5 125 3 0mm cable The Fiber Optic SC APC Connector Multimode is ideally suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to...

    Contact Now

  • SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector

    SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Type PC Fiber Optic Connector SC PC Connector SC PC Fiber Optic connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Available with a ceramic ferrule in LC SC and ST compatible connector styles SC Duplex Fiber Connector are no epoxy UPC polished connectors that install quickly and easily in the field SC Duplex Connector perfect solution for all field installable multi mode and single mode fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC PC APC sm Optic Connector Foclink supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for SC PC SM Fiber Optic Connector Fiber SC PC APC Connector Fiber optic sc connector termination is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty Application Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optical SC APC Cable Connector Fiber Optic Connector SC also use a round 2 5mm ferrule to hold a single fiber Fiber Optical Cable Conector use a push on pull off mating mechanism which is generally easier to use than the twist style ST connector when in tight spaces SC connector including SC PC and SC APC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector Communication ST PC APC Patch Cord Optical Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector ST ST Connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Patch Cord is a Patch Cord Fibra used to attach one device to another for signal routing Patch cord ST with ST fiber connector made in China with OEM price fast delivery time In the case of testing the Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Multimode ST Patch...

    Contact Now

  • FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord Available in Patch Cord Multimodo and Singlemode types FC Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Patchcord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Multimode Patch Cord Features 1 Inner...

    Contact Now

  • LSZH Fiber Patch Cables

    LSZH Fiber Patch Cables

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LSZH Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Jumpers are short distance fiber capped with connectors at both ends for easy installation at Fiber Patch Panel optical switches and telco equipment We are a leading supplier of Cheap Patch Cords including single mode and multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Patch Cord are available...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors ST and SC Connectors The ST connector utilizes a bayonet twist lock connection with 2 5mm ferrule Available in singlemode and multimode the FO ST connector features reliable and durable field installation The design of the Fiber Optic ST Connector enables installers to crimp the back...

    Contact Now

  • Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector

    Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector The ST Type connect was developed by AT T shortly after the arrival of the FC At a glance they can be mistaken for one another but the Sinlge Mode ST Connector and Multimode ST Connetor uses a bayonet fitment rather than a screw thread 1 Features Fiber Connector FC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector ST Optical Connectors ST LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector ST Cable Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to...

    Contact Now

  • LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector

    LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SM Simplex Duplex Connector LC SM Duplex Connector LC Simplex Connector is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Single Mode Fiber LC Connector Having a thick layer of protection...

    Contact Now

  • LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode Fiber Connector easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Multimode LC Connector Easy for learning technology by a simple assembling method within 1 and half minutes LC MM Connector Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusable...

    Contact Now

  • LC Dual Fiber Connector

    LC Dual Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Dual Fiber Connector LC Duplex Fiber Connector Dual LC Connector LC Duplex Connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as plastic for transmission medium of...

    Contact Now

  • LC Sing Mode Fiber Connector

    LC Sing Mode Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Sing Mode Fiber Connector LC TO LC Connector UL rated plastic housing and boot in a variety of colors with 0 9mm 2 0mm 3 0mm Precision mechanical dimensions Sinlge Mode LC including Zirconium ferrule PC or 8 degree diameter LC APC Fiber Connector 125 128um high concentricity Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber APC LC Connector

    Fiber APC LC Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber APC LC Connector APC LC Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to the other Fiber LC LC Connector FO LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector...

    Contact Now

  • LC Type Single Mode Connector

    LC Type Single Mode Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Type Single Mode Connector The LC Type Fiber Optic Connector licensed by Lucent Technologies provides a pull proof design and small size perfect for high density applications Connector LC APC and Single Mode LC Connector in simplex or duplex versions Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC UPC OM3 Connector

    LC UPC OM3 Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber APC LC Connector The LC OM3 connector is provided with a 1 25mm zirconia ferrule The LC Connector Beige LC UPC Optic Fiber Connector also incorporates a unique latching mechanism providing stability in system rack mounts Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC Mini Fiber Optic Connector

    LC Mini Fiber Optic Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Mini Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic LC Mini Connector interface was developed by Lucent Technologies hence Lucent Connector Simplex Duplex Fiber Optical LC PC Connector uses a retaining tab mechanism similar to a phone or RJ45 connector and the 9 125 Fiber Optic Connector body resembles the squarish shape of SC...

    Contact Now

Review

Lito C. Fajardo

Oct 20, 2019 5

I LOVE this St Fiber Connector . I was nervous whether the quality would be good enough but decided to give it a try anyway. Now everything is great!
Sundareswaran Varier

Oct 19, 2019 5

Great St Fiber Connector at a great cost! Highly recommend this manufacturer.
Mohsen Sabri

Oct 16, 2019 5

Although the price of the St Fiber Connector is a bit expensive, the quality is very good.
  • Related Information
We now have a skilled, per for St Fiber Connector , SM Fiber Connector , PC Fiber Connector , business enterprise associations and good friends from all sections in the planet to get hold of us and request cooperation for mutual gains.
"No matter new customer or previous client, We believe in prolonged time period and trustworthy relationship for St Fiber Connector , SM Fiber Connector , PC Fiber Connector , Created products with brand value. We attend seriously to produce and behave with integrity and by the favor of customers at home and abroad in the xxx industry.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com