Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

St St Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for St St Connector)

  • ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector Communication ST PC APC Patch Cord Optical Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector ST ST Connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF is composed of a casing internal components optical fiber joint protector is composed of 3 parts Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF should be able to easily open convenient installation Rack Mount 19 Fiber Optic ODF shell...

    Contact Now

  • Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF

    Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF Rack Mount 72 Core Main Distribution Frame ODF 24C 36C 48C 72C optional Main Distribution Frame Price with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters Standard size light weight and reasonable structure ODF Fiber 72 Core Splice tray inside changeableFront mark on the...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Rack mount Fiber Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box It could be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails Optical Distribution Frame is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control...

    Contact Now

  • 12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame

    12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 24 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Fiber ODF 48 Port Applied to various of optical fiber distribution frames distribution cabinets and optical cable cross connection cabinets Fiber ODF 12 Port Apply double sided structured optical fiber splice tray to make full use of the two sides of the board It s suitable...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mounted  Cold-rolling Steel ODF

    Wall Mounted Cold-rolling Steel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Wall Mounted Cold rolling Steel ODF lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction and stable and reliable Wall Mount ODF Good Optical performance with High consistency Cold rolling Steel connection point and network access point in fiber access network projects cold roll steel box with blue or green...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF are max capacity reach to 4 96 port 4 fiber in port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Fiber 24 Port ODF also in available adapter port ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ Standard size light weight and reasonable structure Optical Distribution...

    Contact Now

  • 76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    76 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    8 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF Distribution Box ODF Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation Light weight strong strength good anti shocking and dustproof Optical Fiber ODF Well cable management Optical Fiber Distribution Frame cable can be distinguished easily Standard size light...

    Contact Now

  • ODF 24 Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

    ODF 24 Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    24port outdoor odf optical distribution frame price Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and...

    Contact Now

  • ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of ST Din Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel is ranging from 6 ports to 144 ports It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network central office Optical Patch Cord system and premise fiber network Fiber Termination Panel with 2 cable entry ports...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Distribution Cabinet Box

    Outdoor Fiber Distribution Cabinet Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: wooden carton

    • Supply Ability: 100000pcs /month

    • Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags

    Outdoor Fiber Distribution Cabinet Box Odf Fiber Termination Cabinet have high strength glass fiber polyester body ensures excellent performance of mechanical durability anti erosion aging resistance and lightweight Fiber Distribution Outdoor Cabinet Box have excellent waterproof and dustproof performance Ftth...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Terminal Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in Fiber Optic Splitter Box and meanwhile Fiber Optic Cable Box...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes Fiber distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especial suitable for mini network terminal distribution Fiber optic cable termination boxes in which the optical cables patch cords or pigtails are...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Indoor 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    Outdoor Indoor 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Indoor 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF Sealed detachable structural is adopted Outdoor ODF Positive in terminal operation easy in wall installation 12 24 48 Port Optical Distribution Frame With reliable dropped fixed fiber and grounding wire Optical Distribution...

    Contact Now

  • ODF 96 Port Rack Mount Distribution Frame

    ODF 96 Port Rack Mount Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF 96 Port Rack Mount Distribution Frame ODF Rack Mount with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Optical distribution frame on site Fiber Optic Distribution Frame can be supplied to contain from 12...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Adapter We supply Fc Fiber Optic Adapter including square type single D type and double D types in single mode and multimode versions Fiber Optic Adapter all these adapters are with metal housing and ceramic sleeves for multimode Fc Fiber Adapter there is optional bronze housing types The FC adapter...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 2000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Our ST Fiber Adapter fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST interfaces and comes with mounting nut and locking washer ST Fiber Coupler the D Fiber Patch Cord...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and designed for...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    48 Port Optical Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 2PCS/Carton

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Certificate: ISO,SGS,CE

    24port outdoor odf optical distribution frame price Description ODF with pigtails and adapters contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 6 to 144 fibers All ODFs are withdrawable and...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

    1:16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    1 16 Steel Tube Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Splitter Optical is based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product the product has the feature of low insertion loss and small volume wide operating wavelength scope high channel and so on PLC 1 16 Fiber Optic Splitter is adopt high...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC 48 Core Fiber Distribution Frame ODF FC PC Modular design blue splice tray ABS plastic 12 cores per tray Cold roll steel electrostatic painting Suitable for 19 standard optic distribution cabinets 48 Core Distribution Frame ODF With front cover rear cover can be opened...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic To Ethernet Fast Media Converter Fibre Converter To Ethernet provides Power over Ethernet PoE of 15 4W to powered device PD such as IP cameras VoIP phones and wireless access points Fast Ethernet Converter extends the network transmission distance from 100m over copper cables to 120km over fiber optical...

    Contact Now

  • 64 Core Fdb Gpon Fiber Distribution Box

    64 Core Fdb Gpon Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    64 Core Fdb Gpon Fiber Distribution Box Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails Gpon Fiber Distribution Box protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution Fdb Distribution Box Outdoor is wall mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment rooms 64 Core...

    Contact Now

Review

Hafiza Ume

Oct 17, 2019 5

I have been cutting a few small projects. The St St Connector is great ! After few months, I will buy some others.
David Shahar

Oct 10, 2019 5

For this St St Connector , I am very happy with it.
Sherrie Bergman

Oct 05, 2019 5

Well made like everything from Foclink Co., Ltd . Very solid for the price. No complaints from me. Very pleased.
  • Related Information
In an effort to finest meet up with client's requirements, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto "High High quality, Competitive Rate, Fast Service" for St St Connector , SC ST Connector , SM Fast Connector , We've got a professional workforce for international trade. We will solve the problem you satisfy. We will present the products you want. Be sure to really feel free to call us.
Dedicated to strict quality management and thoughtful client services, our experienced staff customers are generally available to discuss your demands and guarantee full client pleasure for St St Connector , SC ST Connector , SM Fast Connector , With a team of experienced and knowledgeable personnel our market covers South America, the USA, the Mid East and North Africa. Many customers have become our friends after good cooperation with us. If you have the requirement for any of our merchandise you should contact us now. We have been looking forward to hearing from you soon.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com